Sign in
00:02 13.05
Profile Statistics predictions
Competition Predictions Correct score Goal difference Winner Points match
Russian Cup
360 12% (44) 23% (81) 51% (184) 1.49
Serie A
820 13% (109) 27% (223) 50% (414) 1.55
Pro League
508 13% (66) 24% (122) 42% (214) 1.34
Serie B
676 14% (93) 28% (186) 45% (301) 1.44
Copa de la Liga Profesional
257 14% (35) 24% (62) 44% (113) 1.39
Liga AUF
450 10% (47) 23% (104) 42% (190) 1.28
Copa Colombia
151 9% (14) 23% (34) 48% (72) 1.36
Primera División
419 10% (42) 23% (95) 52% (216) 1.46
Liga Nacional
385 8% (30) 23% (89) 47% (180) 1.32
Primera Division
282 10% (27) 24% (67) 44% (125) 1.32
Friendly International
2,047 9% (185) 20% (411) 50% (1030) 1.39
Liga Panameña
184 13% (24) 28% (51) 43% (80) 1.41
Ligue 1
838 9% (79) 21% (176) 52% (433) 1.43
Premier Liga
630 11% (67) 22% (138) 51% (324) 1.46
Pro League
746 11% (83) 27% (203) 58% (434) 1.66
YFL - Division A
644 8% (54) 21% (137) 57% (366) 1.52
Super League
421 13% (55) 28% (117) 49% (206) 1.52
Premyer Liqa
390 13% (51) 23% (91) 53% (207) 1.56
Super League
548 11% (61) 22% (122) 52% (287) 1.49
Premier League
360 11% (40) 26% (93) 59% (214) 1.67
Premier League
433 9% (41) 24% (103) 53% (229) 1.48
Championship
1,174 13% (148) 24% (280) 47% (550) 1.43
Segunda División
1,061 12% (130) 24% (259) 46% (485) 1.40
Super Liga
374 9% (33) 22% (84) 52% (193) 1.43
Liga I
658 11% (71) 25% (167) 47% (306) 1.40
Ekstraklasa
719 8% (56) 21% (149) 43% (310) 1.23
First League
692 11% (79) 24% (168) 52% (363) 1.52
Women's Super League
334 13% (42) 27% (91) 68% (228) 1.89
K League 1
318 10% (32) 26% (82) 47% (148) 1.39
Umaglesi Liga
334 10% (35) 28% (95) 51% (170) 1.51
Eerste Divisie
912 8% (73) 19% (176) 48% (436) 1.31
African Football League
12 25% (3) 33% (4) 58% (7) 2.00
HNL
452 11% (48) 22% (101) 50% (225) 1.43
First League
371 9% (34) 20% (76) 50% (185) 1.39
1. Liga
212 10% (22) 25% (52) 56% (119) 1.58
League Cup
41 10% (4) 24% (10) 56% (23) 1.56
Serie C
2,940 12% (340) 25% (732) 46% (1343) 1.39
Championnat National
689 11% (74) 22% (153) 41% (281) 1.25
Premier League
792 11% (89) 22% (172) 37% (292) 1.18
TOPLYGA
249 10% (24) 21% (53) 48% (120) 1.37
J2 League
302 9% (27) 23% (69) 44% (132) 1.28
V.League 1
447 11% (48) 22% (97) 45% (202) 1.34
Regionalliga
2,096 9% (179) 20% (418) 48% (1011) 1.33
Premier Liga
280 10% (27) 28% (77) 55% (153) 1.56
2. Liga
376 7% (27) 22% (83) 51% (191) 1.38
Second Division
305 12% (36) 27% (83) 53% (161) 1.56
1st Division
450 9% (39) 21% (93) 47% (211) 1.32
First League
315 10% (32) 24% (75) 54% (171) 1.53
Thai League 1
585 9% (51) 22% (129) 50% (292) 1.39
Liga Premier
562 9% (53) 23% (130) 50% (280) 1.42
Premier League
192 9% (18) 21% (41) 61% (117) 1.62
Second League
392 13% (49) 23% (92) 50% (195) 1.48
Liga II
263 13% (33) 23% (60) 50% (131) 1.48
Oberliga
1,232 7% (90) 18% (227) 53% (651) 1.39
Premier League
509 15% (75) 28% (145) 52% (266) 1.62
Azadegan League
581 12% (71) 22% (127) 40% (234) 1.27
Liga 2
287 9% (27) 20% (58) 46% (131) 1.30
Premier League
349 11% (38) 26% (89) 48% (169) 1.44
Youth League U19
356 9% (33) 19% (66) 55% (196) 1.47
Landesliga
609 7% (43) 18% (112) 49% (300) 1.31
1. Bundesliga
842 7% (60) 20% (170) 52% (439) 1.39
Serie A
1,035 12% (126) 26% (268) 54% (554) 1.57
Primera Division
1,015 13% (132) 26% (267) 53% (540) 1.59
Premier League
1,033 9% (98) 22% (225) 51% (529) 1.43
Primeira Liga
825 12% (100) 25% (206) 55% (451) 1.59
Eredivisie
867 10% (91) 22% (188) 54% (466) 1.50
Premier Division
415 11% (47) 25% (102) 45% (188) 1.38
Primera A
860 13% (109) 25% (215) 47% (403) 1.44
League Two
922 10% (92) 21% (198) 46% (421) 1.33
Primera División
448 13% (56) 25% (111) 52% (231) 1.53
Challenge League
331 10% (34) 21% (71) 46% (151) 1.33
Serie A
341 13% (44) 27% (92) 50% (169) 1.52
Second League - Division A
707 11% (77) 21% (151) 42% (296) 1.27
Major League Soccer
1,130 9% (98) 22% (246) 47% (530) 1.33
A-League
406 8% (31) 21% (86) 43% (176) 1.23
J1 League
579 12% (72) 24% (139) 45% (258) 1.38
Liga MX
741 11% (79) 25% (186) 51% (381) 1.49
Süper Lig
830 11% (91) 26% (215) 54% (452) 1.57
Serie B
837 11% (96) 24% (203) 45% (374) 1.37
League One
247 13% (32) 23% (57) 46% (114) 1.41
Pro League
654 11% (70) 22% (142) 50% (326) 1.43
2. Bundesliga
672 9% (59) 24% (163) 48% (323) 1.38
Second League - Division B
1,724 10% (170) 23% (394) 51% (883) 1.45
Taça De Portugal
182 9% (16) 21% (38) 58% (106) 1.55
Liga 1
692 11% (77) 25% (175) 50% (349) 1.48
1. Lig
956 10% (91) 20% (194) 51% (485) 1.41
First League
419 8% (34) 20% (83) 54% (226) 1.44
Premier League
572 10% (57) 23% (130) 52% (299) 1.47
Ligue 2
762 12% (91) 23% (176) 44% (332) 1.34
Premiership
564 10% (56) 21% (121) 53% (297) 1.47
Premier League
270 10% (26) 25% (68) 47% (127) 1.39
Premier League
763 12% (92) 26% (196) 44% (333) 1.37
First League
384 14% (53) 28% (107) 58% (222) 1.71
Veikkausliiga
258 10% (25) 26% (66) 50% (129) 1.45
Primera Federacion
1,961 12% (242) 24% (462) 44% (859) 1.36
3. Liga
544 10% (52) 21% (115) 45% (247) 1.31
Super Liga
156 9% (14) 19% (30) 61% (95) 1.59
Bundesliga
470 11% (53) 24% (113) 49% (232) 1.45
Super League
576 12% (69) 23% (131) 53% (303) 1.52
League One
1,027 11% (111) 26% (268) 49% (502) 1.45
Super League
335 13% (42) 24% (80) 48% (161) 1.45
Division Profesional
460 10% (44) 20% (94) 40% (185) 1.20
Super League
421 10% (41) 19% (79) 47% (196) 1.31
National League
836 9% (78) 22% (182) 45% (374) 1.30
Premier Liga
400 13% (52) 27% (107) 60% (238) 1.72
Superliga
306 13% (39) 25% (76) 42% (128) 1.34
Primera División
345 14% (50) 28% (98) 52% (179) 1.61
Premier League
484 10% (50) 21% (103) 45% (216) 1.31
Premier League
435 15% (65) 27% (117) 53% (230) 1.63
Primera Division
454 9% (40) 24% (109) 45% (206) 1.32
First League
718 12% (84) 23% (165) 47% (335) 1.40
Virsliga
300 14% (43) 25% (76) 59% (178) 1.73
K League 2
263 12% (31) 27% (71) 46% (120) 1.42
J3 League
359 14% (52) 33% (120) 49% (175) 1.60
Santhosh Trophy
144 10% (15) 17% (25) 56% (80) 1.49
Premier League
163 12% (20) 24% (39) 66% (108) 1.81
1. SNL
326 9% (30) 23% (76) 54% (177) 1.50
Eliteserien
417 9% (39) 21% (87) 53% (220) 1.45
Allsvenskan
375 8% (30) 21% (77) 47% (176) 1.30
Superliga
385 10% (39) 24% (94) 50% (194) 1.45
Campionato Primavera 1
466 11% (52) 24% (110) 42% (194) 1.29
Segunda Federacion
1,729 13% (227) 25% (440) 47% (818) 1.46
Premier League
80 6% (5) 16% (13) 60% (48) 1.49
National League
290 9% (26) 22% (63) 43% (126) 1.27
2. Lig
649 10% (63) 22% (144) 51% (329) 1.43
V.League 2
144 12% (17) 26% (37) 51% (73) 1.51
Third Division
1,747 8% (146) 21% (360) 50% (871) 1.37
Srpska Liga
959 10% (94) 21% (197) 48% (465) 1.37
NB III
337 7% (23) 20% (66) 52% (175) 1.37
Premier League
146 8% (12) 16% (24) 64% (94) 1.62
2. Liga
205 8% (16) 19% (39) 46% (95) 1.27
Bundesliga U19
1,507 7% (106) 17% (259) 54% (811) 1.39
Tercera Federacion
3,779 10% (388) 22% (829) 47% (1780) 1.37
Primera Division Femenina
302 13% (40) 23% (69) 65% (195) 1.78
First League
228 14% (31) 23% (53) 51% (117) 1.53
Second Division A
770 12% (95) 25% (194) 43% (328) 1.35
Ligue 1
278 13% (37) 24% (67) 40% (111) 1.31
National Division
541 9% (47) 22% (121) 56% (304) 1.52
Superettan
511 10% (52) 23% (117) 45% (232) 1.34
Ligue 1
301 19% (58) 31% (92) 53% (160) 1.75
Premier League
277 6% (18) 20% (55) 45% (126) 1.24
Premier League
469 10% (46) 21% (100) 51% (238) 1.42
Prva Liga
301 14% (43) 23% (70) 46% (137) 1.43
Serie C
389 13% (52) 28% (110) 45% (176) 1.46
Liga Primera U20
105 5% (5) 13% (14) 44% (46) 1.10
MLS Next Pro
497 9% (44) 21% (106) 44% (217) 1.26
Liga Nacional
310 11% (33) 23% (72) 48% (150) 1.41
USL Championship
332 11% (36) 25% (84) 48% (159) 1.43
Segunda División
504 13% (63) 23% (117) 41% (209) 1.31
Cypriot First Division
650 12% (76) 26% (166) 60% (393) 1.70
First Division League
717 11% (82) 24% (169) 48% (342) 1.42
Primera B
523 15% (81) 30% (159) 52% (273) 1.66
Professional Development League
816 5% (40) 16% (134) 50% (410) 1.27
Super League 2
358 13% (47) 23% (82) 47% (170) 1.44
National League North/South
2,794 10% (289) 23% (656) 48% (1344) 1.40
Elite ONE
255 8% (21) 18% (45) 36% (92) 1.06
Higher League Reserves
34 6% (2) 15% (5) 62% (21) 1.50
Liga 2
461 13% (62) 25% (115) 53% (244) 1.58
Division 2
305 8% (23) 20% (61) 51% (155) 1.37
Liga de Ascenso
312 10% (31) 22% (69) 50% (155) 1.41
Segunda División
177 11% (19) 25% (44) 44% (77) 1.33
AFC Champions League Two
321 11% (34) 24% (77) 57% (184) 1.60
Non League Premier
2,084 8% (175) 21% (432) 46% (964) 1.30
Copa Bolivia
124 9% (11) 21% (26) 47% (58) 1.32
AFC Champions League Elite
343 9% (31) 24% (84) 56% (192) 1.55
First League
426 11% (46) 22% (94) 60% (254) 1.63
3. NL
96 7% (7) 17% (16) 47% (45) 1.25
Liechtenstein Cup
33 0 12% (4) 42% (14) 0.97
UEFA European Under-17 Championship - Qualification
290 9% (25) 20% (57) 63% (182) 1.62
UEFA Youth League
552 10% (55) 21% (114) 54% (298) 1.49
UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship - Qualification
300 8% (23) 16% (48) 70% (209) 1.71
UEFA Champions League
652 8% (55) 22% (144) 60% (394) 1.60
Reserve League
1,161 11% (127) 22% (261) 45% (522) 1.34
Slovak Cup
177 7% (13) 18% (31) 51% (91) 1.35
Premier League International Cup
163 4% (7) 13% (21) 39% (63) 0.99
League Two
115 5% (6) 17% (20) 50% (58) 1.29
Georgian Cup
82 6% (5) 20% (16) 49% (40) 1.29
Premiership
348 13% (44) 24% (84) 48% (166) 1.45
League 2
121 12% (15) 23% (28) 43% (52) 1.34
Non League Div One
3,821 8% (302) 20% (754) 51% (1931) 1.37
Challenge League
327 11% (36) 24% (79) 52% (169) 1.50
First Division
425 9% (37) 23% (99) 48% (202) 1.36
Expansion MX
303 9% (28) 21% (64) 44% (134) 1.28
North Macedonian Cup
67 7% (5) 15% (10) 49% (33) 1.28
CONCACAF Central American Cup
111 11% (12) 27% (30) 54% (60) 1.57
Latvian Cup
38 11% (4) 13% (5) 58% (22) 1.50
Cyprus Cup
82 4% (3) 20% (16) 63% (52) 1.54
Elite Two
160 11% (18) 24% (39) 46% (73) 1.38
UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship - Qualification
195 7% (13) 15% (29) 55% (107) 1.38
U19 League
63 8% (5) 21% (13) 52% (33) 1.41
Ligue A
164 13% (22) 24% (39) 54% (88) 1.58
Faroe Islands Cup
42 5% (2) 19% (8) 55% (23) 1.38
Super League
397 12% (46) 21% (84) 48% (191) 1.41
2. SNL
169 11% (19) 22% (37) 54% (91) 1.52
Premier League
349 12% (43) 24% (83) 40% (139) 1.28
Esiliiga
197 6% (12) 17% (34) 52% (103) 1.34
1 Lyga
268 8% (21) 21% (57) 55% (147) 1.47
Primera Division
260 13% (34) 24% (63) 51% (133) 1.53
Football League
315 8% (25) 18% (56) 64% (203) 1.63
Coppa Titano
68 6% (4) 21% (14) 54% (37) 1.41
Copa Federacion
49 4% (2) 18% (9) 33% (16) 0.92
League Cup
76 7% (5) 20% (15) 58% (44) 1.49
Carioca B1
44 18% (8) 30% (13) 55% (24) 1.75
Stars League
1,037 11% (110) 24% (252) 46% (481) 1.38
II Liga
308 9% (29) 21% (64) 45% (139) 1.30
Pan American Games
10 20% (2) 20% (2) 80% (8) 2.20
UEFA Conference League
922 11% (104) 23% (216) 55% (505) 1.56
UEFA Europa League
648 12% (77) 24% (154) 57% (371) 1.62
Olympic Games Women's qualification (AFC)
15 7% (1) 13% (2) 67% (10) 1.60
Copa Uruguay
65 12% (8) 23% (15) 57% (37) 1.62
Pro League
453 9% (41) 21% (96) 51% (233) 1.42
Vysshaya Liga
154 11% (17) 21% (33) 51% (79) 1.46
Super League
203 8% (16) 15% (30) 59% (120) 1.49
K League 3
183 16% (29) 32% (58) 52% (96) 1.68
Second League
228 9% (20) 22% (51) 59% (134) 1.57
Premier League
151 13% (19) 26% (40) 48% (72) 1.47
First League
123 11% (14) 24% (29) 57% (70) 1.60
Premium Liiga
224 9% (20) 23% (51) 60% (135) 1.61
I Liga
452 14% (63) 26% (116) 50% (225) 1.53
First Division
516 12% (62) 24% (126) 40% (205) 1.28
UEFA Women's Nations League
262 14% (36) 24% (64) 70% (184) 1.92
Challenger Pro League
259 12% (32) 25% (65) 53% (136) 1.55
Cymru Premier
304 8% (24) 19% (57) 50% (153) 1.35
Championship
233 10% (23) 21% (48) 44% (102) 1.28
Premier League 2
536 7% (35) 18% (94) 47% (250) 1.24
Segunda División
114 9% (10) 21% (24) 44% (50) 1.26
Regionalliga
693 8% (55) 19% (133) 51% (350) 1.36
Premier League
574 13% (72) 26% (149) 42% (242) 1.35
Pro League
252 12% (30) 24% (61) 58% (146) 1.64
Premier League
616 12% (73) 25% (153) 47% (288) 1.42
Liga III
395 9% (34) 19% (77) 53% (209) 1.43
Third League
329 12% (41) 22% (74) 55% (181) 1.57
Liga 1
283 6% (17) 19% (53) 55% (157) 1.42
Derde Divisie
329 7% (24) 19% (62) 50% (164) 1.33
Cymru North/South
498 8% (41) 23% (114) 61% (303) 1.61
3rd Division
112 9% (10) 24% (27) 53% (59) 1.47
Division 1
171 11% (19) 26% (45) 53% (91) 1.55
2nd Division
387 10% (40) 23% (88) 47% (182) 1.37
Primera B Nacional
1,274 15% (189) 27% (348) 43% (552) 1.44
Liga Primera
452 8% (38) 21% (97) 52% (236) 1.43
Division di Honor
102 6% (6) 20% (20) 53% (54) 1.37
Japan Football League
117 13% (15) 25% (29) 44% (51) 1.38
Liga Portugal 2
751 12% (88) 27% (200) 45% (336) 1.40
Super League
245 13% (32) 24% (58) 40% (99) 1.31
Indian Football League
247 7% (17) 18% (44) 44% (108) 1.19
First League
177 10% (18) 22% (39) 42% (75) 1.27
Premier League
207 5% (11) 18% (38) 66% (136) 1.60
Professional League
234 10% (24) 24% (57) 45% (106) 1.35
Serie D
1,475 12% (183) 25% (366) 50% (733) 1.49
Coupe De France
351 9% (31) 21% (74) 50% (174) 1.38
Premiership
349 11% (39) 24% (83) 58% (203) 1.62
Division 1
345 9% (31) 24% (83) 50% (174) 1.43
Tweede Divisie
220 11% (24) 23% (51) 51% (113) 1.48
Premier League
344 10% (36) 23% (80) 39% (133) 1.22
Superliga
437 13% (56) 24% (103) 47% (205) 1.43
1. NL
200 16% (31) 29% (57) 53% (105) 1.65
Division 1
920 10% (88) 21% (193) 48% (437) 1.35
Kakkonen
365 7% (27) 22% (81) 55% (202) 1.48
Campeonato de Portugal
1,565 11% (179) 25% (388) 48% (749) 1.43
Second Division
90 12% (11) 29% (26) 76% (68) 2.04
Second League
410 11% (45) 20% (84) 49% (199) 1.40
Campionato Primavera 2
197 10% (19) 19% (37) 46% (91) 1.30
U18 Premier League
234 5% (12) 18% (42) 50% (118) 1.29
First Division
278 11% (30) 27% (75) 57% (158) 1.62
Scottish Cup
147 16% (24) 26% (38) 61% (90) 1.81
NB I
329 10% (34) 24% (78) 51% (168) 1.47
Stars League
252 5% (13) 19% (49) 53% (133) 1.35
Liga 3
692 12% (83) 25% (172) 44% (302) 1.36
NB II
161 12% (19) 25% (41) 45% (72) 1.39
Second League
25 4% (1) 20% (5) 48% (12) 1.24
Primera C Metropolitana
623 10% (61) 22% (134) 39% (243) 1.19
Division 3
631 7% (45) 20% (129) 57% (361) 1.49
Premier League
67 9% (6) 22% (15) 55% (37) 1.51
Primera B Metropolitana
918 12% (113) 24% (223) 42% (386) 1.33
Yokary Liga
200 15% (30) 27% (53) 68% (136) 1.93
Super D1
406 11% (44) 21% (87) 40% (163) 1.23
Luxembourg Cup
49 8% (4) 20% (10) 39% (19) 1.14
Campionato
595 9% (56) 23% (134) 58% (347) 1.58
Thai League 2
194 9% (18) 20% (39) 47% (91) 1.32
Third Division
104 7% (7) 18% (19) 47% (49) 1.26
Botola 2
169 13% (22) 22% (37) 43% (73) 1.34
Premier League
243 14% (35) 27% (66) 44% (107) 1.44
Segona Divisió
10 0 10% (1) 50% (5) 1.10
Premier Division
48 8% (4) 23% (11) 44% (21) 1.27
Division 2
230 8% (18) 20% (45) 45% (104) 1.26
Division 3
31 10% (3) 35% (11) 52% (16) 1.58
Botola
447 13% (57) 26% (118) 47% (211) 1.46
King Cup
71 10% (7) 15% (11) 55% (39) 1.45
Ligue 1
578 13% (78) 24% (138) 34% (199) 1.20
FA Trophy
172 9% (15) 18% (31) 47% (80) 1.28
Coppa Italia
112 11% (12) 21% (23) 54% (61) 1.51
Copa Del Rey
349 11% (37) 23% (80) 56% (196) 1.56
League Cup
203 9% (19) 22% (44) 54% (110) 1.49
Danish Cup
176 10% (18) 20% (35) 51% (90) 1.43
Croky Cup
115 14% (16) 23% (26) 63% (73) 1.77
KNVB Cup
246 7% (18) 17% (43) 50% (124) 1.33
Dfb Pokal
155 8% (13) 15% (24) 61% (95) 1.55
Romanian Cup
211 9% (18) 18% (38) 40% (84) 1.15
Turkish Cup
404 8% (32) 20% (81) 55% (222) 1.46
Bulgarian Cup
98 13% (13) 23% (23) 58% (57) 1.66
Ofb Cup
137 7% (10) 18% (24) 58% (79) 1.47
Croatian Cup
93 8% (7) 18% (17) 58% (54) 1.49
Polish Cup
152 9% (14) 20% (31) 46% (70) 1.31
Moldovan Cup
65 12% (8) 17% (11) 62% (40) 1.65
Slovenian Cup
115 7% (8) 17% (19) 50% (57) 1.30
U19 League
117 8% (9) 19% (22) 48% (56) 1.30
U17 Ligaen
59 2% (1) 8% (5) 42% (25) 0.97
Serbian Cup
97 6% (6) 25% (24) 56% (54) 1.48
EFL Trophy
315 9% (27) 24% (75) 57% (179) 1.55
Highland/Lowland
340 5% (18) 19% (66) 58% (198) 1.46
1. Liga
167 7% (11) 19% (32) 41% (68) 1.14
League Cup
24 8% (2) 25% (6) 63% (15) 1.67
Friendly International Women
823 8% (68) 19% (156) 55% (451) 1.45
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup
59 14% (8) 27% (16) 44% (26) 1.42
Hungarian Cup
90 12% (11) 23% (21) 61% (55) 1.70
Swiss Cup
58 12% (7) 17% (10) 53% (31) 1.48
Korean Cup
61 16% (10) 31% (19) 51% (31) 1.66
Tajikistan Cup
48 10% (5) 21% (10) 54% (26) 1.50
Coppa Italia Primavera
121 14% (17) 25% (30) 51% (62) 1.55
Pohar Ceske Posty
182 9% (16) 18% (32) 49% (90) 1.34
KFS Premier-Liga
39 3% (1) 13% (5) 62% (24) 1.41
Montenegrin Cup
42 10% (4) 21% (9) 48% (20) 1.36
Premier League
870 14% (126) 29% (251) 50% (433) 1.57
Senior Shield
9 11% (1) 33% (3) 56% (5) 1.67
Sultan Cup
50 8% (4) 20% (10) 42% (21) 1.20
Ukrainian Cup
89 9% (8) 21% (19) 45% (40) 1.29
FA Cup
745 7% (53) 17% (125) 48% (361) 1.28
Première Ligue Women's
145 12% (18) 22% (32) 63% (92) 1.74
Championnat National 2
653 10% (67) 23% (147) 42% (275) 1.27
First League
256 10% (25) 24% (62) 52% (132) 1.47
Frauen-Bundesliga
183 10% (18) 26% (48) 69% (126) 1.84
League Cup
6 17% (1) 17% (1) 17% (1) 0.83
J.League Cup
137 12% (16) 28% (38) 45% (62) 1.42
League Cup
156 12% (18) 22% (34) 67% (104) 1.78
Copa Libertadores
398 12% (46) 29% (114) 54% (214) 1.59
Kazakhstan Cup
58 16% (9) 28% (16) 43% (25) 1.45
Clubs Friendly
9,890 8% (761) 19% (1845) 46% (4575) 1.27
National 3
286 7% (19) 16% (47) 38% (110) 1.07
Primera Divisió
307 11% (34) 21% (66) 65% (200) 1.74
Women's League
154 6% (10) 12% (18) 62% (96) 1.49
A-League Women
212 9% (19) 20% (42) 47% (99) 1.31
League One
144 4% (6) 15% (22) 41% (59) 1.06
2. NL
179 12% (21) 25% (45) 52% (93) 1.53
Ligue 2
263 15% (40) 25% (65) 51% (134) 1.57
Primera División
297 12% (35) 26% (78) 47% (141) 1.45
Women's Super League
158 11% (17) 23% (37) 65% (102) 1.74
USL League One
127 9% (11) 22% (28) 41% (52) 1.21
1st Division
170 13% (22) 26% (44) 55% (93) 1.61
Primera D Metropolitana
20 25% (5) 35% (7) 60% (12) 2.05
Irish League Cup
84 8% (7) 20% (17) 45% (38) 1.27
Coppa Italia Serie C
102 10% (10) 22% (22) 46% (47) 1.33
Challenge Cup
129 9% (12) 26% (34) 59% (76) 1.63
Copa Santa Catarina
37 11% (4) 24% (9) 51% (19) 1.49
Egypt Cup
93 13% (12) 23% (21) 53% (49) 1.54
Premier League
161 20% (32) 34% (55) 45% (72) 1.63
Copa Paraguay
70 13% (9) 24% (17) 49% (34) 1.47
Regionale 1
142 8% (12) 21% (30) 48% (68) 1.34
Ligue 1
493 16% (79) 33% (161) 52% (256) 1.69
FIFA U-17 World Cup
150 7% (11) 17% (26) 55% (82) 1.41
Primera B
270 11% (29) 23% (63) 41% (112) 1.28
National League
46 13% (6) 22% (10) 54% (25) 1.57
Ligue 2
779 15% (113) 30% (231) 53% (414) 1.65
Premier League Cup
263 8% (21) 22% (58) 50% (131) 1.38
Welsh Cup
40 8% (3) 15% (6) 50% (20) 1.30
Premier League
28 11% (3) 14% (4) 46% (13) 1.29
4. Liga
195 9% (18) 21% (40) 50% (98) 1.39
WK League Women's
209 12% (25) 30% (62) 53% (111) 1.60
Promotion League
673 6% (41) 18% (121) 46% (311) 1.23
Premier League
71 11% (8) 21% (15) 49% (35) 1.42
Denmark Series
113 7% (8) 21% (24) 42% (48) 1.20
Fai Cup
55 4% (2) 16% (9) 69% (38) 1.62
Premiere Division
196 9% (17) 17% (34) 35% (68) 1.04
UEFA Women's Champions League
329 9% (29) 19% (64) 64% (209) 1.64
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
257 12% (32) 24% (61) 62% (159) 1.72
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
57 16% (9) 32% (18) 63% (36) 1.89
UEFA European Under-19 Championship - Qualification
351 12% (43) 23% (79) 61% (213) 1.68
Greek Cup
138 9% (13) 22% (30) 56% (77) 1.52
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
70 9% (6) 17% (12) 46% (32) 1.26
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
204 13% (26) 21% (43) 61% (124) 1.68
CONCACAF Nations League
142 7% (10) 19% (27) 63% (90) 1.60
UEFA European Under-21 Championship - Qualification
334 11% (38) 21% (71) 69% (229) 1.81
Serie A Women's
328 12% (39) 27% (87) 56% (185) 1.63
Liga Leumit
717 11% (77) 24% (169) 49% (352) 1.43
Girabola
206 11% (22) 24% (49) 50% (102) 1.44
Coppa Italia Serie D
114 11% (13) 22% (25) 46% (52) 1.36
Championship
195 5% (10) 14% (28) 46% (90) 1.17
Bahrain Cup
42 10% (4) 14% (6) 55% (23) 1.43
Pacific Games
17 0 6% (1) 53% (9) 1.12
QSL Cup
115 13% (15) 23% (27) 43% (49) 1.35
Damallsvenskan (W)
139 10% (14) 22% (30) 63% (88) 1.68
Copa Simon Bolivar
26 0 4% (1) 58% (15) 1.19
Ligue 1
391 14% (55) 24% (94) 42% (163) 1.36
Copa Argentina
151 11% (17) 23% (35) 53% (80) 1.52
Armenian Cup
58 5% (3) 17% (10) 57% (33) 1.41
U20 Elite League
60 18% (11) 28% (17) 62% (37) 1.88
Vietnamese Cup
33 18% (6) 24% (8) 64% (21) 1.88
CAF Champions League
130 15% (19) 22% (28) 49% (64) 1.49
Premier League
397 10% (39) 23% (93) 52% (207) 1.47
FA Cup
78 10% (8) 22% (17) 46% (36) 1.35
Ligue 1
21 10% (2) 19% (4) 52% (11) 1.43
TT Pro League
155 5% (7) 15% (24) 49% (76) 1.23
Singapore Cup
24 13% (3) 29% (7) 46% (11) 1.46
Premier League
110 5% (5) 14% (15) 55% (60) 1.32
Second League
147 12% (17) 27% (39) 67% (98) 1.83
National League
203 7% (15) 23% (47) 60% (122) 1.58
Azerbaijan Cup
88 13% (11) 20% (18) 61% (54) 1.68
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
81 6% (5) 19% (15) 60% (49) 1.52
CONCACAF W Gold Cup - Qualification
1 0 0 0 0
Crown Prince Cup
31 6% (2) 23% (7) 74% (23) 1.84
Jordan Cup
39 5% (2) 8% (3) 44% (17) 1.05
Hong Kong FA Cup
5 20% (1) 20% (1) 20% (1) 1.00
CAF Confederation Cup
305 13% (39) 29% (87) 53% (161) 1.60
Presidents Cup
36 17% (6) 33% (12) 58% (21) 1.83
Nedbank Cup
54 7% (4) 26% (14) 48% (26) 1.37
Albanian Cup
118 8% (10) 20% (24) 57% (67) 1.51
Super Cup
2 0 0 0 0
State Cup
151 10% (15) 19% (28) 51% (77) 1.40
Kosovar Cup
84 10% (8) 24% (20) 56% (47) 1.55
Thai League Cup
63 10% (6) 22% (14) 60% (38) 1.62
Vrouwen Eredivisie
54 6% (3) 22% (12) 70% (38) 1.74
Norwegian Cup
259 8% (20) 19% (48) 46% (119) 1.26
Emperors Cup
109 7% (8) 19% (21) 50% (54) 1.33
Liga Alef
1,018 9% (96) 21% (213) 47% (481) 1.34
Campeonato Nacional U19
104 5% (5) 18% (19) 54% (56) 1.36
Women's FA Cup
83 8% (7) 14% (12) 63% (52) 1.57
King's Cup
37 16% (6) 24% (9) 62% (23) 1.81
FA Trophy
86 3% (3) 13% (11) 51% (44) 1.22
FIFA Club World Cup
66 9% (6) 17% (11) 58% (38) 1.50
Provincial Leagues
7 14% (1) 57% (4) 71% (5) 2.29
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
50 8% (4) 22% (11) 68% (34) 1.74
First Division
536 11% (61) 21% (112) 34% (184) 1.12
DFB Junioren Pokal
10 0 0 30% (3) 0.60
Division 1
90 8% (7) 20% (18) 56% (50) 1.47
Thai FA Cup
60 7% (4) 13% (8) 57% (34) 1.40
Super Cup
7 14% (1) 43% (3) 43% (3) 1.57
Premier League
174 9% (15) 19% (33) 54% (94) 1.44
Turkmenistan Cup
26 12% (3) 31% (8) 69% (18) 1.92
Federation Cup
59 14% (8) 22% (13) 58% (34) 1.64
HKPLC Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Irish Cup
65 9% (6) 18% (12) 55% (36) 1.48
Copa do Nordeste
179 14% (25) 27% (48) 48% (86) 1.51
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
73 14% (10) 18% (13) 67% (49) 1.79
Super Cup
9 22% (2) 33% (3) 89% (8) 2.56
Potiguar
48 15% (7) 23% (11) 50% (24) 1.52
Pernambucano
78 12% (9) 27% (21) 50% (39) 1.50
Brasiliense
44 20% (9) 34% (15) 68% (30) 2.11
Reykjavik Cup
42 5% (2) 12% (5) 57% (24) 1.36
Sergipano
64 8% (5) 20% (13) 42% (27) 1.20
Super Cup
3 0 0 0 0
Liga MX Femenil
515 7% (37) 21% (107) 61% (313) 1.57
League Cup
135 10% (14) 25% (34) 44% (60) 1.35
Asian Cup
51 8% (4) 24% (12) 57% (29) 1.53
League Cup
109 6% (6) 15% (16) 50% (54) 1.25
Tipsport Malta Cup
5 0 0 20% (1) 0.40
Tipsport liga
47 6% (3) 19% (9) 55% (26) 1.43
Andorra Cup
18 11% (2) 22% (4) 50% (9) 1.44
African Cup of Nations
97 13% (13) 29% (28) 54% (52) 1.63
Maranhense
74 8% (6) 15% (11) 39% (29) 1.09
AIFF Super Cup
50 12% (6) 30% (15) 60% (30) 1.74
Premier League
120 8% (10) 17% (20) 43% (51) 1.18
Paraibano
63 8% (5) 16% (10) 38% (24) 1.08
Goiano
122 12% (15) 25% (30) 50% (61) 1.49
Baiano
79 8% (6) 19% (15) 44% (35) 1.23
Paulista A2
183 10% (18) 27% (49) 39% (71) 1.24
Paranaense
129 9% (12) 22% (28) 43% (55) 1.26
Carioca 1
191 17% (33) 28% (53) 51% (97) 1.64
Supercopa de España Femenina
9 11% (1) 22% (2) 78% (7) 2.00
Liga Revelacao U23
528 10% (55) 26% (137) 47% (249) 1.41
Paulista A1
234 17% (40) 26% (61) 49% (115) 1.59
Gaucho
163 13% (22) 26% (42) 44% (72) 1.41
Cearense
97 10% (10) 24% (23) 46% (45) 1.37
Piauiense
40 18% (7) 38% (15) 50% (20) 1.73
Paraense
62 13% (8) 26% (16) 44% (27) 1.39
Catarinense
111 13% (14) 32% (35) 45% (50) 1.47
Mato-Grossense
66 9% (6) 21% (14) 41% (27) 1.21
Alagoano
32 9% (3) 22% (7) 41% (13) 1.22
Amazonense
68 9% (6) 15% (10) 38% (26) 1.09
Capixaba
87 9% (8) 18% (16) 37% (32) 1.10
U21 League
345 11% (37) 21% (73) 52% (179) 1.46
Sul-Matogrossense
42 5% (2) 10% (4) 43% (18) 1.05
Women's Championship
35 17% (6) 34% (12) 66% (23) 2.00
I-League 2
72 13% (9) 29% (21) 50% (36) 1.54
Super League
133 11% (14) 27% (36) 48% (64) 1.44
Men's Olympic - Qualification CONMEBOL
4 0 0 25% (1) 0.50
Toto Cup
42 10% (4) 14% (6) 43% (18) 1.19
Mineiro
163 11% (18) 20% (32) 41% (67) 1.24
Paulista A3
145 8% (12) 19% (28) 37% (54) 1.10
League Cup
40 13% (5) 28% (11) 45% (18) 1.43
Nasjonal U19 CL
85 5% (4) 21% (18) 51% (43) 1.32
Tunisian Cup
33 6% (2) 21% (7) 39% (13) 1.12
Ykkoscup
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Paulista A4
100 9% (9) 21% (21) 52% (52) 1.43
Emir Cup
18 6% (1) 22% (4) 61% (11) 1.56
Tocantinense
23 4% (1) 26% (6) 43% (10) 1.22
Atlantic Cup
27 7% (2) 37% (10) 52% (14) 1.56
Gibraltar Cup
9 11% (1) 22% (2) 67% (6) 1.78
Algeria Cup
99 13% (13) 28% (28) 48% (48) 1.52
Copa Alagoas
72 8% (6) 19% (14) 39% (28) 1.14
RPL Winter Cup
21 10% (2) 24% (5) 43% (9) 1.29
Supercopa do Brasil
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
CONCACAF Champions Cup
150 11% (16) 20% (30) 60% (90) 1.61
Copa de la Reina
97 6% (6) 19% (18) 57% (55) 1.44
Hazfi Cup
56 9% (5) 18% (10) 36% (20) 1.07
OFC Champions League
33 3% (1) 9% (3) 39% (13) 0.94
Premier League
74 7% (5) 19% (14) 61% (45) 1.54
Amapaense
58 12% (7) 24% (14) 52% (30) 1.52
Winter Cup
14 7% (1) 21% (3) 64% (9) 1.64
Equality Cup
5 40% (2) 40% (2) 80% (4) 2.80
Super Cup
3 0 67% (2) 67% (2) 2.00
Legends Cup
9 0 11% (1) 67% (6) 1.44
NPL Victoria
321 9% (30) 19% (60) 53% (171) 1.44
FNL Cup
6 0 0 17% (1) 0.33
Viareggio Cup
69 7% (5) 14% (10) 41% (28) 1.10
Ghana FA Cup
6 0 0 17% (1) 0.33
Svenska Cupen
148 8% (12) 18% (26) 55% (81) 1.43
Syria Cup
12 8% (1) 17% (2) 42% (5) 1.17
Copa do Brasil
287 14% (40) 26% (76) 54% (156) 1.63
Super Cup
8 25% (2) 38% (3) 63% (5) 2.13
CONCACAF Under-20 Championship
55 7% (4) 20% (11) 67% (37) 1.69
NPL South Australia
155 5% (8) 18% (28) 46% (72) 1.21
NPL New South Wales
258 10% (26) 21% (55) 50% (129) 1.41
Copa Verde
57 4% (2) 14% (8) 53% (30) 1.26
Olympic Games Women's qualification (CAF)
8 13% (1) 13% (1) 25% (2) 0.88
SML
67 12% (8) 21% (14) 49% (33) 1.43
CONCACAF W Gold Cup
7 14% (1) 14% (1) 71% (5) 1.86
Women's Pinatar Cup
8 25% (2) 25% (2) 75% (6) 2.25
OBOS Supercup
7 14% (1) 14% (1) 43% (3) 1.29
Recopa Gaucha
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
Cearense B
55 15% (8) 27% (15) 55% (30) 1.65
Queensland Premier League 3
102 5% (5) 17% (17) 60% (61) 1.46
Queensland Premier League 2
105 5% (5) 14% (15) 55% (58) 1.34
NPL Queensland
172 8% (14) 22% (38) 58% (100) 1.55
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup
26 8% (2) 12% (3) 81% (21) 1.88
QFA Cup
9 0 22% (2) 33% (3) 0.89
Copa Sudamericana
388 11% (44) 21% (82) 48% (186) 1.40
DFB-Pokal Frauen
22 5% (1) 14% (3) 55% (12) 1.32
NPL Northern NSW
215 9% (20) 18% (38) 57% (122) 1.50
Acreano
50 14% (7) 20% (10) 50% (25) 1.48
Copa Libertadores U20
22 9% (2) 23% (5) 41% (9) 1.23
Premier League
167 13% (21) 28% (46) 59% (99) 1.71
African Games
14 21% (3) 50% (7) 71% (10) 2.36
First League
360 7% (25) 18% (63) 58% (207) 1.46
Serie B
382 11% (43) 27% (102) 45% (170) 1.38
1. Deild
139 12% (17) 20% (28) 58% (81) 1.61
Ligue 1
451 14% (64) 24% (107) 42% (189) 1.36
Ligue Haïtienne
33 12% (4) 27% (9) 45% (15) 1.42
Women's League
217 6% (13) 12% (25) 75% (163) 1.74
Segunda Division
111 11% (12) 24% (27) 41% (46) 1.29
US Open Cup
205 10% (20) 21% (44) 52% (106) 1.44
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
160 12% (19) 23% (36) 52% (83) 1.50
Roraimense
52 4% (2) 12% (6) 52% (27) 1.23
Rondoniense
41 10% (4) 20% (8) 51% (21) 1.41
Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino A1
180 9% (17) 21% (38) 57% (103) 1.54
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
100 7% (7) 16% (16) 59% (59) 1.48
National Women's Soccer League
137 9% (13) 23% (31) 43% (59) 1.28
NorZone Premier League
92 8% (7) 18% (17) 59% (54) 1.51
Moroccan Throne Cup
30 13% (4) 27% (8) 67% (20) 1.87
WAFF Championship U23
15 20% (3) 27% (4) 47% (7) 1.60
Pro Liga
174 9% (16) 24% (41) 53% (92) 1.48
Division 2
1,877 8% (146) 19% (356) 50% (947) 1.35
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
LFA First Division
193 6% (11) 20% (38) 45% (86) 1.20
NPL Tasmania
64 5% (3) 19% (12) 70% (45) 1.69
3. Lig
284 8% (24) 24% (67) 47% (133) 1.34
Icelandic Cup
100 4% (4) 7% (7) 57% (57) 1.29
League Two
317 13% (41) 26% (83) 49% (155) 1.50
UEFA European Women's Championship - Qualification
157 10% (16) 19% (30) 66% (103) 1.71
Division Intermedia
324 10% (31) 25% (81) 44% (141) 1.31
SheBelieves Cup (W)
5 0 0 20% (1) 0.40
Úrvalsdeild karla
240 9% (21) 20% (47) 49% (117) 1.35
Uzbekistan Cup
106 6% (6) 15% (16) 49% (52) 1.25
Elitettan (W)
73 15% (11) 26% (19) 59% (43) 1.74
Victoria Premier League 1
187 11% (20) 22% (41) 49% (92) 1.42
NSW League One
128 9% (11) 23% (29) 52% (67) 1.45
AFC U23 Asian Cup
55 7% (4) 24% (13) 51% (28) 1.40
Belarusian Cup
89 4% (4) 20% (18) 48% (43) 1.26
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 - Serie A
373 10% (38) 21% (79) 47% (176) 1.36
Elite League
59 2% (1) 14% (8) 71% (42) 1.59
Ykkösliiga
182 8% (14) 21% (38) 49% (89) 1.34
All-Island Cup (W)
12 8% (1) 8% (1) 58% (7) 1.42
State League 1 South Australia
65 8% (5) 22% (14) 51% (33) 1.38
Division 1
23 17% (4) 22% (5) 65% (15) 1.87
Liga Femenina
148 14% (20) 25% (37) 54% (80) 1.60
Lithuanian Cup
64 6% (4) 11% (7) 45% (29) 1.14
Gaucho 2
149 8% (12) 22% (33) 43% (64) 1.24
Canadian Championship
45 2% (1) 24% (11) 56% (25) 1.40
Premier League
134 9% (12) 22% (29) 42% (56) 1.23
Gamma Ethniki
139 12% (17) 24% (34) 55% (77) 1.60
Amir of Qatar Cup
44 14% (6) 30% (13) 55% (24) 1.66
Copa Espirito Santo
79 6% (5) 19% (15) 44% (35) 1.20
PFL
97 6% (6) 21% (20) 71% (69) 1.75
Premier League
49 8% (4) 24% (12) 53% (26) 1.47
Queensland Premier League 1
118 6% (7) 18% (21) 51% (60) 1.31
Toppserien (W)
138 8% (11) 25% (34) 66% (91) 1.72
Ykkönen
147 8% (12) 21% (31) 52% (77) 1.42
NPL ACT
74 11% (8) 22% (16) 59% (44) 1.62
Serie D
703 13% (90) 25% (177) 46% (325) 1.43
1. Deild
231 7% (17) 20% (46) 46% (106) 1.26
USL League One Cup
55 11% (6) 25% (14) 55% (30) 1.56
LDF
65 3% (2) 12% (8) 38% (25) 0.95
Mineiro 2
83 7% (6) 16% (13) 31% (26) 0.93
Mato-Grossense 2
32 13% (4) 31% (10) 53% (17) 1.63
Central Youth League
68 7% (5) 21% (14) 46% (31) 1.26
Qatar Cup
5 0 20% (1) 60% (3) 1.40
UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship
31 3% (1) 13% (4) 58% (18) 1.35
Taça Revelacao U23
22 9% (2) 18% (4) 45% (10) 1.27
Estonian Cup
114 4% (5) 11% (12) 69% (79) 1.58
Finnish Cup
118 8% (9) 16% (19) 49% (58) 1.30
Premier League
206 9% (19) 17% (35) 58% (120) 1.52
Liga Profesional
836 10% (84) 23% (189) 40% (336) 1.23
USL League Two
887 10% (88) 23% (204) 58% (512) 1.58
2. Deild
153 12% (19) 25% (39) 48% (73) 1.46
NPL Western Australia
140 9% (12) 19% (26) 54% (76) 1.44
Liga 3
439 11% (50) 21% (93) 54% (236) 1.51
UEFA European Under-17 Championship
41 7% (3) 24% (10) 56% (23) 1.51
Goiano 2
36 8% (3) 22% (8) 39% (14) 1.17
Carioca A2
74 19% (14) 36% (27) 43% (32) 1.61
Federation Cup
19 16% (3) 21% (4) 32% (6) 1.16
League Cup
29 3% (1) 7% (2) 31% (9) 0.76
West State League Division 1
76 8% (6) 17% (13) 51% (39) 1.36
PCSL
46 11% (5) 24% (11) 61% (28) 1.67
Paranaense 2
52 15% (8) 33% (17) 56% (29) 1.75
Maurice Revello Women's Tournament
3 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
Catarinense B
68 7% (5) 19% (13) 41% (28) 1.16
Carioca C
51 8% (4) 22% (11) 57% (29) 1.51
Maurice Revello Tournament
38 11% (4) 18% (7) 42% (16) 1.24
UEFA European Championship
51 14% (7) 25% (13) 47% (24) 1.47
Russian Women's Cup
39 10% (4) 21% (8) 64% (25) 1.69
Baiano 2
59 7% (4) 14% (8) 41% (24) 1.08
Baltic Cup U21
4 0 0 25% (1) 0.50
Copa Venezuela
166 7% (11) 23% (38) 49% (82) 1.35
Paulista U20
316 10% (32) 23% (72) 52% (164) 1.47
Women's League
182 5% (9) 11% (20) 73% (133) 1.67
Super Cup Women's
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Chilean Cup
133 8% (11) 22% (29) 47% (63) 1.33
Baltic Cup
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Belarusian Women's Cup
11 0 9% (1) 73% (8) 1.55
Fa Cup
30 7% (2) 13% (4) 60% (18) 1.47
Copa Paulista
119 9% (11) 21% (25) 39% (46) 1.17
OFC Nations Cup
13 0 15% (2) 62% (8) 1.38
Copa America
32 22% (7) 34% (11) 53% (17) 1.84
Copa Ecuador
65 8% (5) 18% (12) 34% (22) 1.02
Canadian Soccer League
20 5% (1) 5% (1) 70% (14) 1.55
Cearense U20
94 9% (8) 22% (21) 57% (54) 1.54
Sergipano U20
23 9% (2) 17% (4) 65% (15) 1.65
Alagoano U20
76 9% (7) 16% (12) 55% (42) 1.45
Catarinense U20
92 9% (8) 17% (16) 51% (47) 1.37
Carioca U20
48 13% (6) 27% (13) 54% (26) 1.60
Mineiro U20
87 5% (4) 18% (16) 48% (42) 1.24
Paranaense U20
64 6% (4) 19% (12) 45% (29) 1.22
COSAFA Cup
44 7% (3) 18% (8) 36% (16) 1.05
Tasmania Northern Championship
38 8% (3) 16% (6) 63% (24) 1.58
Tasmania Southern Championship
72 8% (6) 21% (15) 68% (49) 1.74
Calcutta Premier Division
220 7% (15) 18% (40) 48% (105) 1.27
Paraibano U20
70 7% (5) 14% (10) 50% (35) 1.29
Northern NSW State League Division 1
58 7% (4) 16% (9) 41% (24) 1.12
Super Cup
8 0 13% (1) 38% (3) 0.88
Pernambucano 2
33 9% (3) 15% (5) 42% (14) 1.18
FKF Cup
10 10% (1) 20% (2) 30% (3) 1.00
Paulista B
70 10% (7) 27% (19) 54% (38) 1.56
Pernambucano U20
21 5% (1) 19% (4) 43% (9) 1.14
Brasiliense U20
29 14% (4) 24% (7) 66% (19) 1.83
Cearense C
19 5% (1) 21% (4) 47% (9) 1.26
OFC U19 Championship
18 6% (1) 17% (3) 61% (11) 1.50
FA Cup
6 17% (1) 50% (3) 50% (3) 1.83
Esiliiga B
109 6% (6) 17% (18) 57% (62) 1.41
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
RPL Summer Cup
6 0 0 50% (3) 1.00
CECAFA Club Cup
38 21% (8) 32% (12) 47% (18) 1.68
Liga MX U23
140 9% (12) 19% (26) 38% (53) 1.11
Capital Premier League
26 8% (2) 15% (4) 69% (18) 1.69
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
29 10% (3) 21% (6) 48% (14) 1.38
UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship
18 11% (2) 17% (3) 56% (10) 1.50
Fotbolti.net Cup
21 10% (2) 33% (7) 71% (15) 1.95
ASEAN U-19 Boys Championship
20 10% (2) 20% (4) 60% (12) 1.60
Super Cup
2 0 0 0 0
NWSL x Liga MX Femenil Summer Cup
19 11% (2) 11% (2) 37% (7) 1.05
President Cup
21 14% (3) 24% (5) 38% (8) 1.29
COTIF Tournament
32 22% (7) 34% (11) 50% (16) 1.78
Premier Division
13 0 15% (2) 54% (7) 1.23
Torneo Promocional Amateur
77 10% (8) 19% (15) 44% (34) 1.29
Australia Cup
54 7% (4) 17% (9) 39% (21) 1.09
Olympics
32 6% (2) 19% (6) 56% (18) 1.44
Copa Rio
79 14% (11) 22% (17) 33% (26) 1.15
MLS All-Star Game
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Campeonato Brasileiro U17
257 9% (24) 20% (52) 53% (135) 1.44
Soccer Champions Tour
6 17% (1) 33% (2) 33% (2) 1.33
North & Central America: Leagues Cup
132 11% (15) 21% (28) 51% (67) 1.45
Chatham Cup
7 0 0 57% (4) 1.14
Olympic Games Women's
26 12% (3) 23% (6) 58% (15) 1.62
Durand Cup
38 18% (7) 37% (14) 68% (26) 2.11
CFU Club Shield
21 14% (3) 19% (4) 67% (14) 1.81
Super Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 67% (2) 2.33
Super Cup
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
MTN 8 Cup
6 0 0 17% (1) 0.33
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Copa Costa Rica
46 0 11% (5) 35% (16) 0.80
Community Shield
2 0 0 0 0
Joan Gamper Trophy
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Super Cup
9 22% (2) 33% (3) 67% (6) 2.11
AFC Challenge League
58 5% (3) 24% (14) 57% (33) 1.48
ÖFB Frauen Bundesliga
32 16% (5) 22% (7) 66% (21) 1.84
Pro League U21
186 10% (18) 18% (33) 53% (99) 1.44
DFL-Super Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
ASEAN Club Championship
70 7% (5) 26% (18) 60% (42) 1.60
CONCACAF W Champions Cup
25 4% (1) 8% (2) 60% (15) 1.36
Goiano 3
15 7% (1) 13% (2) 33% (5) 0.93
Paraibano 2
57 9% (5) 25% (14) 53% (30) 1.47
Supertaça de Portugal Feminina
1 0 0 0 0
Sergipano 2
59 5% (3) 19% (11) 63% (37) 1.54
Copa FGF
30 7% (2) 23% (7) 53% (16) 1.43
Amazonense 2
22 5% (1) 27% (6) 50% (11) 1.36
AFC Women's Champions League
39 13% (5) 18% (7) 59% (23) 1.62
Shield Cup
42 7% (3) 26% (11) 48% (20) 1.36
Paranaense 3
16 6% (1) 13% (2) 69% (11) 1.63
UEFA Nations League
68 12% (8) 21% (14) 53% (36) 1.50
UEFA Nations League - League C
54 19% (10) 28% (15) 65% (35) 1.94
UEFA Nations League - League D
12 17% (2) 17% (2) 33% (4) 1.17
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
18 11% (2) 22% (4) 67% (12) 1.78
Asian Cup - Qualification
77 10% (8) 23% (18) 69% (53) 1.82
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup
30 10% (3) 27% (8) 77% (23) 2.00
UEFA Nations League - League B
56 13% (7) 25% (14) 63% (35) 1.75
Women's Super League
46 7% (3) 20% (9) 57% (26) 1.46
USL Super League (W)
56 7% (4) 20% (11) 45% (25) 1.23
Women's Super League
26 15% (4) 31% (8) 77% (20) 2.15
Potiguar U20
2 0 0 0 0
Divisie 1 U19
29 10% (3) 24% (7) 55% (16) 1.55
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Mineiro 3
30 3% (1) 13% (4) 47% (14) 1.13
Capixaba B
25 8% (2) 8% (2) 52% (13) 1.28
Alagoano 2
36 6% (2) 19% (7) 69% (25) 1.69
Paraense B1
24 4% (1) 8% (2) 13% (3) 0.42
Brasiliense 2
8 13% (1) 13% (1) 88% (7) 2.13
Gaucho U20
42 12% (5) 21% (9) 43% (18) 1.31
AFC U-20 Asian Cup - Qualification
20 0 10% (2) 85% (17) 1.80
Campeones Cup
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
Campeonato Brasileiro U23
45 16% (7) 29% (13) 38% (17) 1.36
Caf Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Copa do Brasil U20
79 4% (3) 16% (13) 51% (40) 1.25
Gaucho 3
13 8% (1) 23% (3) 46% (6) 1.31
COSAFA U-20 Challenge Cup
13 15% (2) 15% (2) 69% (9) 1.85
Copa Libertadores Femenina
28 11% (3) 14% (4) 57% (16) 1.50
Carioca B2
57 5% (3) 19% (11) 53% (30) 1.35
Paraense B2
5 20% (1) 20% (1) 60% (3) 1.80
ASEAN Championship - Qualification
2 0 0 0 0
Pernambucano 3
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
National League Cup
133 7% (9) 17% (22) 41% (54) 1.11
Potiguar 2
10 10% (1) 20% (2) 60% (6) 1.60
CECAFA U-20 Championship
11 9% (1) 18% (2) 55% (6) 1.45
Paraense U20
96 4% (4) 7% (7) 56% (54) 1.28
Thailand King's Cup
7 14% (1) 43% (3) 86% (6) 2.43
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
35 14% (5) 29% (10) 77% (27) 2.11
Maranhense 2
30 17% (5) 27% (8) 40% (12) 1.40
1.Liga Classic Cup
2 0 0 0 0
AFC U-17 Asian Cup - Qualification
12 0 0 92% (11) 1.83
African Nations Championship - Qualification
29 17% (5) 21% (6) 45% (13) 1.45
Premier Division
171 9% (15) 22% (37) 62% (106) 1.63
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League
50 18% (9) 24% (12) 42% (21) 1.44
Lao League 1
16 13% (2) 38% (6) 69% (11) 2.00
Sapling Cup
7 0 14% (1) 29% (2) 0.71
CAF Women's Champions League
13 15% (2) 23% (3) 62% (8) 1.77
Copa Fares Lopes
16 6% (1) 25% (4) 25% (4) 0.88
Malaysia Cup
25 8% (2) 16% (4) 64% (16) 1.60
Championnat National D1
88 9% (8) 27% (24) 50% (44) 1.45
First League
25 8% (2) 12% (3) 36% (9) 1.00
Championnat National
25 12% (3) 20% (5) 32% (8) 1.08
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
9 0 11% (1) 56% (5) 1.22
Tocantinense 2
1 0 0 0 0
ASEAN Championship
20 5% (1) 20% (4) 65% (13) 1.60
Super Cup
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
MFL Cup
42 5% (2) 17% (7) 40% (17) 1.07
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
8 13% (1) 25% (2) 88% (7) 2.25
Copa Peru
2 0 0 0 0
Arabian Gulf Cup
13 8% (1) 38% (5) 54% (7) 1.62
National League
70 11% (8) 21% (15) 63% (44) 1.70
Super Cup
9 11% (1) 11% (1) 56% (5) 1.44
FA Youth Cup
57 4% (2) 16% (9) 51% (29) 1.25
Premier League
149 8% (12) 25% (37) 39% (58) 1.19
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
6 17% (1) 17% (1) 50% (3) 1.50
Women's League Cup
13 8% (1) 23% (3) 46% (6) 1.31
Campeonato Sudamericano Sub-20
26 12% (3) 42% (11) 62% (16) 1.88
Super Cup
6 17% (1) 17% (1) 50% (3) 1.50
Super Cup
3 0 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.00
CONCACAF U-17 Championship
38 3% (1) 5% (2) 87% (33) 1.84
Super League
7 0 14% (1) 29% (2) 0.71
AFC U-20 Asian Cup
16 25% (4) 31% (5) 63% (10) 2.06
Torneo Amistoso De Verano
24 8% (2) 13% (3) 42% (10) 1.13
CONCACAF Women's Under-20 Championship
24 0 0 71% (17) 1.42
Goiano U20
30 23% (7) 30% (9) 60% (18) 1.97
Divisie 1 U21
19 5% (1) 16% (3) 58% (11) 1.42
Iraq FA Cup
8 13% (1) 13% (1) 50% (4) 1.38
Hun Sen Cup
15 0 7% (1) 53% (8) 1.13
Challenge Cup
9 0 44% (4) 67% (6) 1.78
Rwandan Cup
13 8% (1) 8% (1) 8% (1) 0.38
Recopa Sudamericana
6 17% (1) 17% (1) 67% (4) 1.83
Supercopa Internacional
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Copa do Brasil U17
75 4% (3) 13% (10) 56% (42) 1.33
Liga Nacional
4 0 0 0 0
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
202 12% (25) 20% (41) 71% (144) 1.88
CONCACAF Gold Cup
40 20% (8) 30% (12) 68% (27) 2.05
Excellence Cup
17 12% (2) 41% (7) 53% (9) 1.71
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 - Serie B
61 7% (4) 18% (11) 56% (34) 1.43
Copa de la LDF
13 15% (2) 38% (5) 77% (10) 2.23
South American U-17 Championship
25 12% (3) 32% (8) 64% (16) 1.84
U-17 Africa Cup of Nations
20 5% (1) 10% (2) 45% (9) 1.10
Orange Cup
9 11% (1) 11% (1) 22% (2) 0.78
Copa Rio U20
29 0 7% (2) 45% (13) 0.97
AFC U-17 Asian Cup
80 4% (3) 13% (10) 64% (51) 1.48
Africa Cup Of Nations U20
17 12% (2) 29% (5) 47% (8) 1.47
III Liga
336 10% (32) 22% (73) 48% (161) 1.37
Unity Cup
4 0 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.25
Baiano U20
71 7% (5) 23% (16) 55% (39) 1.46
Canadian Shield
4 0 0 25% (1) 0.50
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
31 10% (3) 23% (7) 48% (15) 1.39
League Cup
5 0 0 60% (3) 1.20
AFC Women's Asian Cup - Qualification
24 8% (2) 8% (2) 75% (18) 1.75
FF Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.67
UEFA European Women's Championship
31 13% (4) 32% (10) 65% (20) 1.87
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Women's EAFF E-1 Football Championship
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
Copa Primera
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 67% (2) 2.33
Super Cup
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
Copa America Femenina
20 15% (3) 15% (3) 70% (14) 1.85
Acreano U20
5 0 0 40% (2) 0.80
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
ASEAN U-23 Championship
14 7% (1) 14% (2) 50% (7) 1.29
Recopa De Costa Rica
1 0 0 0 0
Premier League Summer Series
6 33% (2) 33% (2) 67% (4) 2.33
African Nations Championship
31 6% (2) 10% (3) 29% (9) 0.81
Next Gen Cup
1 0 0 0 0
ASEAN Women's Championship
8 0 25% (2) 75% (6) 1.75
UEFA Super Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Mato-Grossense U20
3 0 0 67% (2) 1.33
Supercoppa Primavera
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
CAFA Nations Cup
12 33% (4) 42% (5) 58% (7) 2.25
Jezek Cup
6 0 17% (1) 50% (3) 1.17
AFC U23 Asian Cup - Qualification
30 20% (6) 23% (7) 70% (21) 2.03
3. Liga
65 11% (7) 23% (15) 65% (42) 1.74
UEFA Women's Europa Cup
80 10% (8) 20% (16) 58% (46) 1.55
Charity Games
1 0 0 0 0
Sul-Matogrossense 2
1 0 0 0 0
FIFA U-20 World Cup
27 11% (3) 19% (5) 52% (14) 1.44
FA Cup
19 16% (3) 21% (4) 53% (10) 1.58
Paraense A3
20 5% (1) 5% (1) 50% (10) 1.15
Sergipano 3
9 22% (2) 33% (3) 33% (3) 1.44
IFA Shield
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
Coupe De La Ligue Women
13 0 23% (3) 46% (6) 1.15
Division 1 (W)
28 18% (5) 32% (9) 61% (17) 1.89
Diski Challenge
34 9% (3) 15% (5) 62% (21) 1.56
Australian Championship
12 17% (2) 17% (2) 33% (4) 1.17
Liga MX U21
111 7% (8) 20% (22) 39% (43) 1.12
Kings Cup (media league)
18 0 17% (3) 50% (9) 1.17
Piauiense 2
1 0 0 0 0
CONMEBOL Nations League Women
21 19% (4) 33% (7) 62% (13) 1.95
Super Cup
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
CONCACAF Series
21 5% (1) 14% (3) 43% (9) 1.10
FIFA Arab Cup
36 3% (1) 17% (6) 44% (16) 1.11
CONCACAF W Championship - Qualification
29 7% (2) 10% (3) 59% (17) 1.41
AGCFF U-23 Gulf Cup
9 22% (2) 44% (4) 78% (7) 2.44
Southeast Asian Games Women
4 25% (1) 25% (1) 75% (3) 2.25
Division One
139 14% (19) 28% (39) 51% (71) 1.58
Super Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 67% (2) 2.33
Super Cup
3 33% (1) 67% (2) 67% (2) 2.67
Guangdong–Hong Kong Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Copa de la Liga AUF
13 0 15% (2) 23% (3) 0.62
Kings World Cup Nations (media league)
7 0 0 57% (4) 1.14
OFC Professional League
31 13% (4) 19% (6) 65% (20) 1.74
CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
21 0 10% (2) 81% (17) 1.71
Ykkösliigacup
4 0 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.25
Second Division League
78 9% (7) 24% (19) 49% (38) 1.40
Super Cup
3 0 0 67% (2) 1.33
Copa Presidente
29 10% (3) 17% (5) 48% (14) 1.34
MFL Challenge Cup
8 25% (2) 38% (3) 38% (3) 1.63
CONMEBOL Sub 20 Femenina
8 13% (1) 13% (1) 38% (3) 1.13
Pro League U23
37 11% (4) 24% (9) 57% (21) 1.59
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
FIFA Women's World Cup - Qualification (UEFA)
60 5% (3) 18% (11) 77% (46) 1.82
FIFA Women's World Cup - Qualification (OFC)
5 0 20% (1) 80% (4) 1.80
AFC Women's Asian Cup
13 15% (2) 38% (5) 92% (12) 2.54
Kings League (media league)
33 0 6% (2) 52% (17) 1.09
League Cup
3 0 0 67% (2) 1.33
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
SuperLiga Feminină
16 13% (2) 13% (2) 56% (9) 1.50
Super Cup
3 0 0 67% (2) 1.33
Copa de la Liga
30 7% (2) 17% (5) 43% (13) 1.17
SAFF Championship U20
8 13% (1) 13% (1) 25% (2) 0.88
Copa Sul-Sudeste
27 0 33% (9) 41% (11) 1.15
Women's Ekstraliga
24 13% (3) 21% (5) 67% (16) 1.79
Norwegian Women's Cup
34 3% (1) 15% (5) 35% (12) 0.91
FIFA Series
29 7% (2) 7% (2) 66% (19) 1.52
Copa Centro-Oeste
21 19% (4) 33% (7) 43% (9) 1.57
Copa Norte
27 11% (3) 30% (8) 59% (16) 1.70
J2/J3 League
112 8% (9) 21% (23) 37% (41) 1.10
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
4 0 50% (2) 50% (2) 1.50
Celtiis Ligue Pro
45 18% (8) 31% (14) 47% (21) 1.60
WE League
19 16% (3) 26% (5) 53% (10) 1.63
Women's First League
13 23% (3) 23% (3) 54% (7) 1.77
Ethiopia Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Women's Premier League
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
South American U-17 Women's Championship
25 4% (1) 12% (3) 68% (17) 1.56
Victoria Premier League 2
11 0 0 27% (3) 0.55
Paraense A2
10 0 20% (2) 40% (4) 1.00
YFL - Division B
16 6% (1) 31% (5) 56% (9) 1.56
I-League 3
1 0 0 0 0
B-Liga Women's
1 0 0 0 0
AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup
15 0 13% (2) 87% (13) 1.87
Seconde Ligue Women's
5 0 0 60% (3) 1.20
A-Liga Women's
8 0 0 38% (3) 0.75
Coupe Du Mali
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Trofeo de Campeones
2 0 50% (1) 100% (2) 2.50
Brotherly Cup
8 0 25% (2) 100% (8) 2.25
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 100% (2) 3.50
Emirates Cup
2 0 0 100% (2) 2.00
Super Cup
2 0 0 100% (2) 2.00
Super Cup
2 0 50% (1) 100% (2) 2.50
Women's First League
8 0 25% (2) 100% (8) 2.25
Copa Grao Para
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
SAFF Championship U19
2 0 0 100% (2) 2.00
Telekom Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 100% (2) 3.50
Serie A Cup Women
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Rondoniense 2
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Coupe de France Feminine
6 33% (2) 33% (2) 100% (6) 3.00
Super Cup
2 0 50% (1) 100% (2) 2.50
Super Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Copa Paulino Alcantara
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 100% (2) 100% (2) 4.00
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 100% (2) 100% (2) 4.00
Super Cup
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Super Cup
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Eusébio Cup
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Amazonense U20
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Community Shield
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Catarinense C
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 100% (2) 100% (2) 4.00
Supercoppa Femminile
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Super Cup
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
NISA
1 100% (1) 100% (1) 100% (1) 5.00
Super Cup
2 100% (2) 100% (2) 100% (2) 5.00
Super Cup
1 100% (1) 100% (1) 100% (1) 5.00