Eкатерина Соболева
| Last Seen | 8 seconds (14.05.2026 04:20) |
| Registered | 19 october 2023 |
| Karma | 0 |
Prediction Contest
Prediction Contest competition statistics
| Competition | Predictions | Correct score | Goal difference | Winner | Points match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clubs Friendly |
9,890 | 8% (761) | 19% (1845) | 46% (4575) | 1.27 |
|
|
3,821 | 8% (302) | 20% (754) | 51% (1931) | 1.37 |
Tercera Federacion |
3,779 | 10% (388) | 22% (829) | 47% (1780) | 1.37 |
|
|
2,945 | 12% (340) | 25% (732) | 46% (1343) | 1.39 |
|
|
2,794 | 10% (289) | 23% (656) | 48% (1344) | 1.40 |
|
|
2,096 | 9% (179) | 20% (418) | 48% (1011) | 1.33 |
|
|
2,084 | 8% (175) | 21% (432) | 46% (964) | 1.30 |
Friendly International |
2,051 | 9% (186) | 20% (412) | 50% (1032) | 1.39 |
Primera Federacion |
1,961 | 12% (242) | 24% (462) | 44% (859) | 1.36 |
|
|
1,880 | 8% (146) | 19% (357) | 50% (949) | 1.35 |
|
|
1,747 | 8% (146) | 21% (360) | 50% (871) | 1.37 |
Segunda Federacion |
1,729 | 13% (227) | 25% (440) | 47% (818) | 1.46 |
|
|
1,724 | 10% (170) | 23% (394) | 51% (883) | 1.45 |
Campeonato de Portugal |
1,565 | 11% (179) | 25% (388) | 48% (749) | 1.43 |
|
|
1,507 | 7% (106) | 17% (259) | 54% (811) | 1.39 |
|
|
1,478 | 12% (183) | 25% (367) | 50% (735) | 1.49 |
|
|
1,035 | 12% (126) | 26% (268) | 54% (554) | 1.57 |
|
|
1,034 | 9% (98) | 22% (225) | 51% (530) | 1.43 |
Primera Division |
1,019 | 13% (132) | 26% (267) | 53% (541) | 1.58 |
|
|
842 | 7% (60) | 20% (170) | 52% (439) | 1.39 |
|
|
840 | 9% (79) | 21% (177) | 52% (435) | 1.43 |
Primeira Liga |
825 | 12% (100) | 25% (206) | 55% (451) | 1.59 |
|
|
652 | 8% (55) | 22% (144) | 60% (394) | 1.60 |
UEFA Europa League |
648 | 12% (77) | 24% (154) | 57% (371) | 1.62 |
|
|
630 | 11% (67) | 22% (138) | 51% (324) | 1.46 |
|
|
575 | 10% (57) | 23% (131) | 53% (302) | 1.48 |
UEFA European Championship |
51 | 14% (7) | 25% (13) | 47% (24) | 1.47 |
| Remain | 159,193 | 10% (16415) | 23% (35830) | 50% (79580) | 1.43 |
Latest predictions










































