Copa Del Rey
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie A
|
125 |
10% (12) |
18% (23) |
52% (65) |
1.42 |
Dfb Pokal
|
7 |
29% (2) |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.71 |
Primera Division
|
156 |
4% (6) |
15% (23) |
57% (89) |
1.37 |
Premier League
|
141 |
9% (12) |
23% (33) |
59% (83) |
1.58 |
A-League
|
28 |
4% (1) |
21% (6) |
57% (16) |
1.43 |
UEFA Champions League
|
24 |
8% (2) |
17% (4) |
50% (12) |
1.33 |
UEFA Europa League
|
30 |
10% (3) |
23% (7) |
47% (14) |
1.37 |
1. Bundesliga
|
123 |
7% (8) |
23% (28) |
47% (58) |
1.30 |
Ligue 1
|
123 |
11% (14) |
22% (27) |
51% (63) |
1.47 |
2. Bundesliga
|
36 |
17% (6) |
25% (9) |
50% (18) |
1.58 |
Süper Lig
|
16 |
19% (3) |
25% (4) |
63% (10) |
1.88 |
FA Cup
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
63% (5) |
1.25 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
47 |
4% (2) |
15% (7) |
36% (17) |
0.96 |
Ligue 2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eredivisie
|
101 |
9% (9) |
18% (18) |
57% (58) |
1.50 |
Serie B
|
54 |
11% (6) |
28% (15) |
46% (25) |
1.43 |
Super League
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Liga I
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Championship
|
151 |
10% (15) |
19% (28) |
44% (67) |
1.27 |
J1 League
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.00 |
Primeira Liga
|
102 |
11% (11) |
24% (24) |
49% (50) |
1.43 |
Clubs Friendly
|
105 |
10% (11) |
19% (20) |
56% (59) |
1.52 |
Primera División
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga MX
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Superliga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
First League
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
67% (6) |
1.67 |
Premyer Liqa
|
7 |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
71% (5) |
2.57 |
First League
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
Russian Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
67% (4) |
2.17 |
Coupe De France
|
13 |
23% (3) |
38% (5) |
85% (11) |
2.54 |
Premiership
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
League One
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
22% (2) |
0.89 |
League Two
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
1.11 |
National League
|
11 |
9% (1) |
9% (1) |
27% (3) |
0.82 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Polish Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
State Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Two
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
1.50 |
League One
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
Botola
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Turkish Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Finnish Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Cupa Ligii
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Coppa Italia
|
5 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
80% (4) |
2.60 |
EFL Trophy
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera A
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.50 |
Greek Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
KNVB Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Super League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Premier League
|
3 |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
3.33 |
Liga Leumit
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier Liga
|
105 |
15% (16) |
21% (22) |
50% (52) |
1.50 |
Primera B
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Friendly International
|
49 |
8% (4) |
12% (6) |
47% (23) |
1.22 |
Premier League
|
15 |
20% (3) |
20% (3) |
40% (6) |
1.40 |
South American U-17 Championship
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Liga Profesional
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Primera C Metropolitana
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship - Qualification
|
32 |
6% (2) |
19% (6) |
63% (20) |
1.56 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
29% (2) |
1.14 |
Copa Libertadores
|
23 |
4% (1) |
13% (3) |
48% (11) |
1.17 |
Copa do Brasil
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Primera División
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Segunda División
|
12 |
17% (2) |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
1.42 |
Second League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Primera B Metropolitana
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Primeira Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Paulista A1
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship - Qualification
|
16 |
0 |
13% (2) |
56% (9) |
1.25 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
9 |
22% (2) |
22% (2) |
78% (7) |
2.22 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
67% (6) |
1.56 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
27 |
19% (5) |
33% (9) |
78% (21) |
2.26 |
Primera Division
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
First League
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
0.63 |
National League North/South
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
1st Division
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
1. SNL
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Hungarian Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
Liga AUF
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Championship
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Taça De Portugal
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
UEFA Youth League
|
3 |
0 |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
2.00 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship
|
23 |
4% (1) |
26% (6) |
70% (16) |
1.74 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup
|
49 |
4% (2) |
18% (9) |
41% (20) |
1.08 |
Major League Soccer
|
7 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
43% (3) |
1.57 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
67% (2) |
100% (3) |
2.67 |
Ekstraklasa
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Cypriot First Division
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
Premier League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Challenge League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Danish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
League Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
Super Liga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Super Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Mineiro
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Belarusian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Serie C
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Carioca 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship - Qualification
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
1. Lig
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Copa Mexico
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Ligue 1
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Swiss Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Primera B Nacional
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
CONCACAF U-17 Championship
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super League
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Super League 2
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
1. Liga
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |