Copa Del Rey
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
22% (2) |
0.67 |
UEFA Youth League
|
17 |
12% (2) |
35% (6) |
71% (12) |
2.00 |
Swiss Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Ekstraklasa
|
71 |
6% (4) |
14% (10) |
30% (21) |
0.85 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
19 |
11% (2) |
32% (6) |
42% (8) |
1.37 |
Copa Costa Rica
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
A-League Women
|
30 |
3% (1) |
17% (5) |
53% (16) |
1.30 |
ASEAN Club Championship
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
1.13 |
Coupe De La Ligue Women
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.33 |
Greek Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
1.00 |
Turkish Cup
|
19 |
5% (1) |
11% (2) |
63% (12) |
1.47 |
Cyprus Cup
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
Coupe De France
|
14 |
14% (2) |
29% (4) |
71% (10) |
2.00 |
Serie A
|
47 |
13% (6) |
19% (9) |
43% (20) |
1.30 |
Copa Libertadores
|
28 |
11% (3) |
18% (5) |
36% (10) |
1.11 |
National League
|
27 |
11% (3) |
22% (6) |
63% (17) |
1.70 |
Santhosh Trophy
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Azerbaijan Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
60% (3) |
1.20 |
Premier League
|
31 |
19% (6) |
35% (11) |
61% (19) |
1.97 |
Pro League
|
11 |
9% (1) |
18% (2) |
55% (6) |
1.45 |
Clubs Friendly
|
25 |
12% (3) |
24% (6) |
64% (16) |
1.76 |
King's Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Copa de la Reina
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
League Two
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
Premier League
|
18 |
6% (1) |
17% (3) |
22% (4) |
0.72 |
Stars League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
KNVB Cup
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
57% (4) |
1.29 |
Coppa Italia
|
8 |
0 |
38% (3) |
50% (4) |
1.38 |
Taça De Portugal
|
5 |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
60% (3) |
2.60 |
Croky Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Mato-Grossense
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
A-League
|
45 |
13% (6) |
27% (12) |
44% (20) |
1.42 |
NPL New South Wales
|
14 |
7% (1) |
14% (2) |
36% (5) |
1.00 |
Liga 1
|
64 |
16% (10) |
31% (20) |
53% (34) |
1.69 |
J1 League
|
73 |
7% (5) |
18% (13) |
41% (30) |
1.14 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Campionato Primavera 1
|
26 |
15% (4) |
38% (10) |
54% (14) |
1.77 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Crown Prince Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2. Bundesliga
|
81 |
9% (7) |
26% (21) |
49% (40) |
1.42 |
Bundesliga
|
47 |
9% (4) |
19% (9) |
43% (20) |
1.21 |
Eredivisie
|
107 |
9% (10) |
15% (16) |
47% (50) |
1.27 |
Ligue 2
|
75 |
8% (6) |
27% (20) |
45% (34) |
1.33 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
63 |
6% (4) |
24% (15) |
43% (27) |
1.22 |
1. Bundesliga
|
99 |
12% (12) |
23% (23) |
45% (45) |
1.38 |
Serie A
|
117 |
9% (10) |
23% (27) |
51% (60) |
1.43 |
Ligue 1
|
105 |
6% (6) |
15% (16) |
44% (46) |
1.14 |
Primera Division
|
121 |
10% (12) |
18% (22) |
43% (52) |
1.24 |
Championnat National
|
25 |
20% (5) |
28% (7) |
40% (10) |
1.48 |
Liga AUF
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
23% (3) |
0.54 |
Torneo Amistoso De Verano
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Primera A
|
31 |
26% (8) |
35% (11) |
52% (16) |
1.90 |
Liga MX
|
58 |
14% (8) |
24% (14) |
47% (27) |
1.45 |
Expansion MX
|
27 |
19% (5) |
22% (6) |
37% (10) |
1.33 |
First League
|
47 |
6% (3) |
19% (9) |
43% (20) |
1.17 |
V.League 1
|
11 |
9% (1) |
45% (5) |
64% (7) |
1.91 |
Championship
|
112 |
13% (15) |
21% (23) |
46% (52) |
1.40 |
3. Liga
|
54 |
7% (4) |
20% (11) |
56% (30) |
1.46 |
Segunda División
|
125 |
14% (17) |
30% (38) |
54% (68) |
1.66 |
Frauen-Bundesliga
|
19 |
21% (4) |
21% (4) |
74% (14) |
2.11 |
Liga I
|
23 |
13% (3) |
26% (6) |
61% (14) |
1.74 |
Serie B
|
61 |
10% (6) |
28% (17) |
51% (31) |
1.49 |
Premier League
|
109 |
6% (7) |
18% (20) |
44% (48) |
1.19 |
Liga 3
|
25 |
20% (5) |
32% (8) |
44% (11) |
1.60 |
Primeira Liga
|
102 |
8% (8) |
17% (17) |
45% (46) |
1.23 |
Premier League
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
1.11 |
Pro League
|
87 |
13% (11) |
21% (18) |
48% (42) |
1.43 |
Super League
|
48 |
6% (3) |
13% (6) |
46% (22) |
1.17 |
Première Ligue Women's
|
11 |
18% (2) |
27% (3) |
82% (9) |
2.27 |
Liga Profesional
|
21 |
14% (3) |
43% (9) |
52% (11) |
1.76 |
Primera División
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
38% (3) |
1.00 |
Primera Federacion
|
42 |
24% (10) |
38% (16) |
55% (23) |
1.95 |
Women's Super League
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
80% (4) |
1.60 |
I Liga
|
66 |
15% (10) |
29% (19) |
50% (33) |
1.59 |
Cypriot First Division
|
32 |
3% (1) |
16% (5) |
38% (12) |
0.97 |
1. SNL
|
13 |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
46% (6) |
1.23 |
Super League
|
20 |
10% (2) |
10% (2) |
40% (8) |
1.10 |
Superliga
|
47 |
17% (8) |
30% (14) |
49% (23) |
1.62 |
Süper Lig
|
48 |
10% (5) |
25% (12) |
54% (26) |
1.54 |
HNL
|
33 |
9% (3) |
18% (6) |
58% (19) |
1.52 |
Mineiro
|
4 |
75% (3) |
75% (3) |
75% (3) |
3.75 |
Catarinense
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Division Profesional
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
0.63 |
Paulista A1
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
44% (4) |
1.00 |
Winter Cup
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
1.43 |
First Division League
|
14 |
0 |
21% (3) |
71% (10) |
1.64 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
37 |
3% (1) |
27% (10) |
49% (18) |
1.30 |
Premyer Liqa
|
19 |
5% (1) |
26% (5) |
47% (9) |
1.32 |
Liga MX Femenil
|
13 |
8% (1) |
31% (4) |
62% (8) |
1.69 |
Primera B
|
9 |
33% (3) |
44% (4) |
67% (6) |
2.44 |
Premier League
|
14 |
14% (2) |
29% (4) |
57% (8) |
1.71 |
Liga Revelacao U23
|
72 |
14% (10) |
29% (21) |
44% (32) |
1.46 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Romanian Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
1.67 |
Dfb Pokal
|
6 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
67% (4) |
2.17 |
UEFA Women's Europa Cup
|
12 |
0 |
25% (3) |
50% (6) |
1.25 |
Hungarian Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.29 |
Bulgarian Cup
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.14 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
0.60 |
Serie C
|
23 |
9% (2) |
22% (5) |
39% (9) |
1.17 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
16 |
13% (2) |
25% (4) |
63% (10) |
1.75 |
Pro League
|
55 |
9% (5) |
27% (15) |
69% (38) |
1.84 |
UEFA Women's Champions League
|
17 |
6% (1) |
18% (3) |
59% (10) |
1.47 |
Danish Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Football League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pernambucano
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Carioca 1
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.33 |
NPL Victoria
|
19 |
11% (2) |
21% (4) |
47% (9) |
1.37 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Lig
|
40 |
15% (6) |
28% (11) |
60% (24) |
1.78 |
Premier League
|
18 |
11% (2) |
17% (3) |
33% (6) |
1.06 |
Premier League
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.43 |
Eerste Divisie
|
32 |
22% (7) |
31% (10) |
44% (14) |
1.63 |
League Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
Botola
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
0.71 |
FA Cup
|
29 |
3% (1) |
7% (2) |
34% (10) |
0.83 |
OBOS Supercup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera Division Femenina
|
22 |
14% (3) |
27% (6) |
68% (15) |
1.91 |
Thai League 1
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
13% (1) |
0.25 |
NB I
|
22 |
5% (1) |
23% (5) |
55% (12) |
1.41 |
First League
|
20 |
10% (2) |
10% (2) |
55% (11) |
1.40 |
J2/J3 League
|
68 |
15% (10) |
24% (16) |
47% (32) |
1.47 |
Malaysia Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie A Women's
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
71% (5) |
1.57 |
CAF Champions League
|
4 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.50 |
Premiership
|
12 |
17% (2) |
17% (2) |
50% (6) |
1.50 |
Gaucho
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
Primera División
|
8 |
38% (3) |
50% (4) |
63% (5) |
2.50 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Superliga
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
0.88 |
Prva Liga
|
6 |
33% (2) |
33% (2) |
33% (2) |
1.67 |
Premier Liga
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
80% (4) |
1.80 |
Premier League
|
16 |
13% (2) |
25% (4) |
81% (13) |
2.13 |
Goiano
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Egypt Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
UEFA Champions League
|
39 |
0 |
13% (5) |
41% (16) |
0.95 |
UEFA Europa League
|
35 |
9% (3) |
26% (9) |
46% (16) |
1.34 |
UEFA Conference League
|
36 |
14% (5) |
31% (11) |
56% (20) |
1.69 |
League One
|
47 |
4% (2) |
23% (11) |
53% (25) |
1.38 |
Challenge Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Senior Shield
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ykkösliigacup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Friendly International
|
77 |
14% (11) |
19% (15) |
42% (32) |
1.31 |
Premiership
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Scottish Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Amazonense
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ligue 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CONMEBOL Sub 20 Femenina
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Recopa Sudamericana
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga Alef
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Liga 2
|
16 |
13% (2) |
38% (6) |
69% (11) |
2.00 |
2. NL
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Major League Soccer
|
57 |
7% (4) |
16% (9) |
54% (31) |
1.39 |
Legends Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2. Liga
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.50 |
Segunda Federacion
|
9 |
33% (3) |
56% (5) |
56% (5) |
2.33 |
North Macedonian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
II Liga
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
Thai FA Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Ligue 1
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Premier League
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
0.83 |
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
|
5 |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
80% (4) |
3.00 |
FIFA Women's World Cup - Qualification (UEFA)
|
13 |
8% (1) |
8% (1) |
46% (6) |
1.15 |
Russian Cup
|
10 |
0 |
30% (3) |
60% (6) |
1.50 |
Ofb Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Polish Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Friendly International Women
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
16 |
19% (3) |
19% (3) |
25% (4) |
1.06 |
Armenian Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga 3
|
14 |
7% (1) |
29% (4) |
43% (6) |
1.29 |
UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship - Qualification
|
18 |
11% (2) |
11% (2) |
44% (8) |
1.22 |
First League
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Pohar Ceske Posty
|
3 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
2.67 |
NPL South Australia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Queensland Premier League 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NPL Western Australia
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
NSW League One
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
2.25 |
Premier League
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
63% (5) |
1.38 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. NL
|
20 |
10% (2) |
15% (3) |
55% (11) |
1.45 |
Super League
|
16 |
6% (1) |
13% (2) |
25% (4) |
0.75 |
Premier Liga
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
2. SNL
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier Division
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
0.60 |
Super League
|
58 |
12% (7) |
26% (15) |
50% (29) |
1.50 |
First League
|
90 |
9% (8) |
13% (12) |
43% (39) |
1.18 |
Campeonato Nacional U19
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Premier League
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
20% (3) |
0.40 |
Belarusian Cup
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Second League - Division A
|
72 |
7% (5) |
19% (14) |
44% (32) |
1.22 |
Super Liga
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.29 |
Super Liga
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
75% (6) |
1.63 |
Premier Liga
|
77 |
12% (9) |
30% (23) |
47% (36) |
1.47 |
Primera División
|
11 |
9% (1) |
27% (3) |
64% (7) |
1.73 |
AFC Women's Asian Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
70% (7) |
1.80 |
Svenska Cupen
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
1.60 |
Premier League
|
14 |
7% (1) |
14% (2) |
43% (6) |
1.14 |
Tercera Federacion
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
56% (5) |
1.56 |
Paraense
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cearense
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Professional Development League
|
20 |
10% (2) |
20% (4) |
50% (10) |
1.40 |
Victoria Premier League 1
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Second League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Liga II
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
57% (4) |
1.14 |
Norwegian Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.80 |
Superliga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
NB II
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Federation Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
Croatian Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Copa do Brasil
|
22 |
9% (2) |
36% (8) |
55% (12) |
1.64 |
2. Lig
|
18 |
17% (3) |
28% (5) |
61% (11) |
1.83 |
Liga 2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TOPLYGA
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Umaglesi Liga
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
0.56 |
DFB-Pokal Frauen
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Indian Football League
|
11 |
9% (1) |
36% (4) |
45% (5) |
1.45 |
AFC Challenge League
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
NPL Queensland
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
67% (6) |
1.67 |
UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship - Qualification
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
III Liga
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Ligue 1
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
57% (4) |
1.57 |
K League 2
|
31 |
23% (7) |
39% (12) |
48% (15) |
1.81 |
K League 1
|
41 |
12% (5) |
22% (9) |
37% (15) |
1.20 |
Eliteserien
|
26 |
8% (2) |
12% (3) |
54% (14) |
1.35 |
Serie A
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
League Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Serie B
|
14 |
7% (1) |
29% (4) |
43% (6) |
1.29 |
State League 1 South Australia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Segunda División
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cymru North/South
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
U18 Premier League
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
71% (5) |
1.43 |
3. Lig
|
11 |
9% (1) |
18% (2) |
36% (4) |
1.09 |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship - Qualification
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
12 |
8% (1) |
25% (3) |
58% (7) |
1.58 |
First Division
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Oberliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Regionalliga
|
7 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
86% (6) |
2.43 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
42% (5) |
1.00 |
Second League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship - Qualification
|
35 |
9% (3) |
34% (12) |
71% (25) |
1.94 |
FIFA Series
|
32 |
0 |
6% (2) |
50% (16) |
1.06 |
League Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Asian Cup - Qualification
|
12 |
8% (1) |
8% (1) |
58% (7) |
1.42 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
Stars League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Second Division A
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
CONCACAF Series
|
16 |
0 |
13% (2) |
31% (5) |
0.75 |
K League 3
|
18 |
6% (1) |
22% (4) |
44% (8) |
1.22 |
Liga Premier
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Championnat National 2
|
5 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
80% (4) |
2.60 |
USL Championship
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Capixaba
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Second League - Division B
|
21 |
5% (1) |
10% (2) |
43% (9) |
1.05 |
First League
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Primera B Nacional
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera B
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
Copa de la Liga
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Superettan
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
0.60 |
Allsvenskan
|
20 |
15% (3) |
30% (6) |
50% (10) |
1.60 |
League Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
State Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
League Two
|
16 |
38% (6) |
44% (7) |
50% (8) |
2.19 |
Premier League
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
OFC Professional League
|
11 |
0 |
18% (2) |
36% (4) |
0.91 |
First Division
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
50% (4) |
1.38 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
V.League 2
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Virsliga
|
9 |
22% (2) |
44% (4) |
67% (6) |
2.22 |
Premier League
|
6 |
0 |
33% (2) |
67% (4) |
1.67 |
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League One
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
National League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
29% (2) |
0.86 |
Premium Liiga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Paulista A2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
YFL - Division A
|
13 |
8% (1) |
23% (3) |
77% (10) |
1.92 |
NPL ACT
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Division Intermedia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Kazakhstan Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
1.60 |
Gamma Ethniki
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Veikkausliiga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
National League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
National League North/South
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
US Open Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Andorra Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
WK League Women's
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Deild
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Paulista B
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera División
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Non League Premier
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Moldovan Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
71% (5) |
2.14 |
Women's FA Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Division 1
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Slovenian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
PFL
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
100% (7) |
2.43 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Copa Argentina
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
3.00 |
League Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Alagoano
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Liga Primera
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Girabola
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Cymru Premier
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
CONCACAF W Championship - Qualification
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Challenge League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
NB III
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Primera Division
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League 2
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
1st Division
|
3 |
0 |
67% (2) |
100% (3) |
2.67 |
Slovak Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Women's Super League
|
4 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
100% (4) |
3.50 |
Campeonato de Portugal
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Women's League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
QSL Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Baiano U20
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Regionalliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
U20 Elite League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Bundesliga U19
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship - Qualification
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
100% (5) |
2.00 |
Serie D
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
67% (2) |
100% (3) |
2.67 |
FA Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Division 3
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Elite ONE
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
USL League One Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
1. Liga
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
2.33 |
Amir of Qatar Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Liechtenstein Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Paranaense
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Premier League
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Kosovar Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Rwandan Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Irish League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Ligue 1
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Nasjonal U19 CL
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Segunda División
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Primera B Metropolitana
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
CAF Confederation Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
WE League
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Liga Nacional
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Reykjavik Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Baiano
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Second Division League
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Second League
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Serbian Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Taça Revelacao U23
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |