1. Bundesliga
|
3,154 |
9% (282) |
21% (662) |
51% (1617) |
1.41 |
Premier League
|
3,879 |
11% (433) |
23% (906) |
54% (2099) |
1.54 |
Primera Division
|
3,891 |
14% (556) |
27% (1067) |
54% (2096) |
1.64 |
Taça De Portugal
|
166 |
18% (30) |
27% (45) |
63% (104) |
1.89 |
Coppa Italia
|
199 |
13% (26) |
26% (51) |
56% (112) |
1.64 |
Eredivisie
|
3,159 |
10% (312) |
21% (675) |
55% (1738) |
1.51 |
Premier League
|
78 |
19% (15) |
27% (21) |
56% (44) |
1.78 |
Premier Liga
|
2,503 |
13% (316) |
26% (640) |
52% (1312) |
1.56 |
Ligue 1
|
3,580 |
13% (456) |
26% (932) |
52% (1871) |
1.56 |
Serie A
|
3,887 |
14% (530) |
28% (1075) |
55% (2129) |
1.64 |
Primeira Liga
|
3,133 |
14% (453) |
27% (850) |
55% (1723) |
1.66 |
UEFA Champions League
|
2,255 |
12% (263) |
24% (534) |
58% (1300) |
1.62 |
UEFA Europa League
|
3,417 |
11% (390) |
24% (806) |
55% (1882) |
1.57 |
Friendly International
|
24 |
21% (5) |
42% (10) |
58% (14) |
2.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
174 |
12% (21) |
22% (38) |
55% (96) |
1.56 |
Major League Soccer
|
673 |
11% (73) |
24% (161) |
50% (337) |
1.46 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
5 |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.40 |
Russian Cup
|
637 |
12% (77) |
25% (159) |
51% (327) |
1.52 |
Dfb Pokal
|
283 |
10% (28) |
19% (55) |
63% (177) |
1.64 |
Turkish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie A
|
443 |
17% (74) |
30% (131) |
51% (226) |
1.65 |
Copa America
|
118 |
16% (19) |
29% (34) |
57% (67) |
1.75 |
UEFA European Championship
|
153 |
16% (24) |
23% (35) |
47% (72) |
1.48 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
0.78 |
Championship
|
1,106 |
11% (125) |
25% (278) |
47% (518) |
1.41 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.29 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
740 |
15% (112) |
25% (188) |
70% (520) |
1.96 |
Premiership
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
League Cup
|
215 |
13% (28) |
26% (56) |
58% (124) |
1.67 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
11 |
18% (2) |
18% (2) |
55% (6) |
1.64 |
Copa Del Rey
|
309 |
12% (37) |
24% (74) |
54% (167) |
1.56 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
29 |
14% (4) |
34% (10) |
69% (20) |
2.00 |
African Cup of Nations
|
234 |
18% (41) |
27% (63) |
52% (122) |
1.66 |
KNVB Cup
|
133 |
7% (9) |
22% (29) |
65% (87) |
1.66 |
Coupe De France
|
237 |
10% (23) |
23% (54) |
59% (139) |
1.59 |
FA Cup
|
405 |
11% (44) |
23% (94) |
57% (230) |
1.59 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
18 |
11% (2) |
22% (4) |
67% (12) |
1.78 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
36 |
19% (7) |
28% (10) |
58% (21) |
1.83 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
83 |
7% (6) |
25% (21) |
57% (47) |
1.53 |
FIFA Confederations Cup
|
16 |
19% (3) |
25% (4) |
56% (9) |
1.75 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
29% (2) |
0.57 |
Community Shield
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
0.50 |
Super Cup
|
23 |
9% (2) |
13% (3) |
52% (12) |
1.35 |
FIFA World Cup
|
127 |
12% (15) |
22% (28) |
53% (67) |
1.51 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
96 |
17% (16) |
23% (22) |
56% (54) |
1.69 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
186 |
17% (31) |
27% (51) |
58% (108) |
1.77 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
169 |
16% (27) |
29% (49) |
54% (91) |
1.69 |
UEFA Nations League
|
199 |
8% (16) |
23% (46) |
50% (100) |
1.40 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
501 |
13% (66) |
24% (121) |
70% (350) |
1.90 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
44% (4) |
1.33 |
Premier League
|
102 |
20% (20) |
28% (29) |
55% (56) |
1.77 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
69 |
9% (6) |
23% (16) |
62% (43) |
1.65 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
36 |
14% (5) |
31% (11) |
78% (28) |
2.14 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,068 |
13% (263) |
26% (539) |
57% (1176) |
1.65 |
Olympics
|
32 |
9% (3) |
19% (6) |
47% (15) |
1.31 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
29% (2) |
29% (2) |
71% (5) |
2.29 |
League Cup
|
59 |
17% (10) |
31% (18) |
54% (32) |
1.73 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
1.20 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
43 |
16% (7) |
35% (15) |
67% (29) |
2.02 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
0 |
7% (1) |
60% (9) |
1.27 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
86% (6) |
2.43 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
31% (4) |
46% (6) |
1.38 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |