Eredivisie
|
372 |
8% (29) |
20% (76) |
49% (183) |
1.34 |
Ligue 1
|
401 |
10% (40) |
25% (100) |
52% (208) |
1.49 |
Serie A
|
516 |
13% (65) |
26% (135) |
51% (264) |
1.54 |
Primera Division
|
516 |
11% (59) |
24% (124) |
48% (246) |
1.42 |
African Cup of Nations
|
41 |
15% (6) |
37% (15) |
56% (23) |
1.78 |
Primeira Liga
|
379 |
11% (40) |
24% (90) |
52% (196) |
1.48 |
UEFA Champions League
|
346 |
9% (32) |
21% (72) |
53% (185) |
1.46 |
UEFA Europa League
|
206 |
12% (24) |
21% (44) |
47% (96) |
1.38 |
UEFA Conference League
|
154 |
13% (20) |
23% (36) |
48% (74) |
1.45 |
1. Bundesliga
|
407 |
11% (44) |
23% (94) |
53% (215) |
1.50 |
Premier Liga
|
322 |
11% (37) |
26% (85) |
50% (161) |
1.49 |
Premier League
|
495 |
9% (46) |
22% (108) |
48% (238) |
1.37 |
Russian Cup
|
120 |
10% (12) |
20% (24) |
48% (58) |
1.37 |
FA Cup
|
91 |
12% (11) |
21% (19) |
55% (50) |
1.55 |
Coppa Italia
|
44 |
11% (5) |
23% (10) |
48% (21) |
1.41 |
Segunda División
|
125 |
7% (9) |
22% (28) |
44% (55) |
1.25 |
Liga MX
|
223 |
16% (35) |
31% (69) |
55% (122) |
1.72 |
Copa Libertadores
|
87 |
8% (7) |
23% (20) |
43% (37) |
1.24 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
56 |
16% (9) |
21% (12) |
41% (23) |
1.36 |
Serie B
|
49 |
18% (9) |
29% (14) |
57% (28) |
1.80 |
Pro League
|
69 |
14% (10) |
19% (13) |
32% (22) |
1.12 |
Croatian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Süper Lig
|
63 |
17% (11) |
32% (20) |
59% (37) |
1.84 |
Clubs Friendly
|
124 |
6% (8) |
19% (24) |
52% (64) |
1.35 |
Liga Profesional
|
267 |
13% (34) |
27% (71) |
43% (114) |
1.37 |
Coupe De France
|
46 |
11% (5) |
28% (13) |
57% (26) |
1.63 |
Taça De Portugal
|
38 |
13% (5) |
24% (9) |
55% (21) |
1.61 |
Major League Soccer
|
538 |
9% (49) |
20% (109) |
44% (238) |
1.27 |
Primera División
|
73 |
12% (9) |
27% (20) |
47% (34) |
1.45 |
King Cup
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
1.43 |
Friendly International
|
60 |
17% (10) |
30% (18) |
60% (36) |
1.83 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
80% (4) |
1.80 |
UEFA European Championship
|
42 |
19% (8) |
26% (11) |
45% (19) |
1.55 |
Super League
|
109 |
14% (15) |
25% (27) |
55% (60) |
1.62 |
Primera Federacion
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Serie A
|
288 |
14% (40) |
22% (62) |
44% (128) |
1.38 |
Copa America
|
29 |
7% (2) |
34% (10) |
69% (20) |
1.86 |
Second League - Division B
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.14 |
J1 League
|
289 |
10% (30) |
27% (77) |
40% (117) |
1.28 |
K League 1
|
168 |
11% (18) |
24% (40) |
38% (63) |
1.20 |
FA Cup
|
11 |
27% (3) |
27% (3) |
36% (4) |
1.55 |
K League 2
|
96 |
10% (10) |
20% (19) |
39% (37) |
1.18 |
COSAFA Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
OFC U19 Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RPL Summer Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Allsvenskan
|
38 |
11% (4) |
11% (4) |
37% (14) |
1.05 |
Liga I
|
28 |
14% (4) |
32% (9) |
43% (12) |
1.46 |
Friendly International Women
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
6 |
0 |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eliteserien
|
27 |
11% (3) |
19% (5) |
48% (13) |
1.37 |
Super League
|
47 |
9% (4) |
21% (10) |
45% (21) |
1.28 |
First League
|
108 |
12% (13) |
29% (31) |
48% (52) |
1.49 |
Primera A
|
173 |
14% (25) |
25% (44) |
47% (82) |
1.49 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Serie B
|
112 |
14% (16) |
28% (31) |
41% (46) |
1.38 |
Copa do Brasil
|
33 |
12% (4) |
24% (8) |
45% (15) |
1.39 |
North & Central America: Leagues Cup
|
47 |
15% (7) |
19% (9) |
36% (17) |
1.21 |
Joan Gamper Trophy
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Cup
|
36 |
11% (4) |
31% (11) |
58% (21) |
1.69 |
Dfb Pokal
|
48 |
6% (3) |
25% (12) |
60% (29) |
1.58 |
First Division League
|
91 |
9% (8) |
23% (21) |
63% (57) |
1.66 |
2. Bundesliga
|
68 |
6% (4) |
26% (18) |
44% (30) |
1.26 |
Championship
|
198 |
12% (24) |
28% (55) |
47% (93) |
1.46 |
YFL - Division A
|
16 |
6% (1) |
13% (2) |
56% (9) |
1.38 |
League One
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
26 |
15% (4) |
23% (6) |
54% (14) |
1.62 |
UEFA Nations League
|
36 |
3% (1) |
14% (5) |
28% (10) |
0.75 |
Division Profesional
|
81 |
16% (13) |
27% (22) |
47% (38) |
1.53 |
Liga AUF
|
23 |
13% (3) |
39% (9) |
61% (14) |
1.87 |
Copa Colombia
|
18 |
0 |
11% (2) |
44% (8) |
1.00 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
67% (6) |
1.78 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
17 |
6% (1) |
6% (1) |
12% (2) |
0.41 |
Pro League
|
166 |
12% (20) |
25% (41) |
60% (100) |
1.69 |
Copa Argentina
|
29 |
21% (6) |
31% (9) |
76% (22) |
2.24 |
Superliga
|
49 |
6% (3) |
14% (7) |
49% (24) |
1.24 |
A-League
|
218 |
7% (16) |
18% (40) |
42% (91) |
1.17 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
League One
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
33% (4) |
0.83 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Premiership
|
33 |
12% (4) |
27% (9) |
67% (22) |
1.85 |
Ekstraklasa
|
29 |
7% (2) |
10% (3) |
24% (7) |
0.72 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
65 |
8% (5) |
22% (14) |
60% (39) |
1.57 |
Primera División
|
85 |
9% (8) |
19% (16) |
56% (48) |
1.51 |
Super League
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
EFL Trophy
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Trofeo de Campeones
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
A-League Women
|
16 |
0 |
19% (3) |
44% (7) |
1.06 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
Copa Del Rey
|
43 |
5% (2) |
12% (5) |
58% (25) |
1.37 |
Turkish Cup
|
26 |
12% (3) |
23% (6) |
58% (15) |
1.62 |
KNVB Cup
|
25 |
8% (2) |
28% (7) |
60% (15) |
1.64 |
Campionato Primavera 1
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
Bundesliga
|
13 |
8% (1) |
8% (1) |
31% (4) |
0.85 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
60% (6) |
60% (6) |
2.00 |
Copa do Nordeste
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
50% (4) |
1.38 |
Chilean Cup
|
9 |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
56% (5) |
1.89 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
43 |
9% (4) |
26% (11) |
53% (23) |
1.51 |
Paulista A1
|
13 |
0 |
23% (3) |
54% (7) |
1.31 |
Championship
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
3. Liga
|
21 |
10% (2) |
33% (7) |
52% (11) |
1.57 |
1st Division
|
27 |
4% (1) |
19% (5) |
48% (13) |
1.22 |
Primera B
|
36 |
14% (5) |
25% (9) |
50% (18) |
1.53 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
26 |
12% (3) |
19% (5) |
42% (11) |
1.27 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
104 |
12% (12) |
22% (23) |
67% (70) |
1.80 |
Regionalliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Verde
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NPL South Australia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ofb Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Primera División
|
41 |
17% (7) |
32% (13) |
56% (23) |
1.78 |
HNL
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
NPL Victoria
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Danish Cup
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
75% (9) |
1.67 |
Serie A
|
53 |
17% (9) |
23% (12) |
47% (25) |
1.51 |
Australia Cup
|
11 |
0 |
18% (2) |
55% (6) |
1.27 |
Pohar Ceske Posty
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
ASEAN Club Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Superettan
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
0.78 |
Copa Bolivia
|
37 |
11% (4) |
16% (6) |
49% (18) |
1.35 |
Pro League
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
40% (4) |
1.20 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
36 |
8% (3) |
19% (7) |
44% (16) |
1.25 |
K League 3
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
J.League Cup
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
54% (7) |
1.08 |
Canadian Shield
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
18 |
6% (1) |
22% (4) |
61% (11) |
1.56 |
Premier Division
|
17 |
6% (1) |
24% (4) |
41% (7) |
1.18 |
Premier League
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
27% (3) |
0.55 |
Veikkausliiga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Supercopa Internacional
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
US Open Cup
|
18 |
6% (1) |
22% (4) |
50% (9) |
1.33 |
Norwegian Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.00 |
Canadian Championship
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
71% (5) |
1.71 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera Division
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
40% (4) |
0.90 |
UEFA European Women's Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
J2 League
|
12 |
33% (4) |
42% (5) |
67% (8) |
2.42 |
Premier League Summer Series
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
MLS Next Pro
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Ligue 2
|
18 |
22% (4) |
39% (7) |
50% (9) |
1.83 |
Emperors Cup
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
Korean Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.00 |
Liga Revelacao U23
|
71 |
14% (10) |
27% (19) |
45% (32) |
1.45 |
Copa Venezuela
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Women's Super League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Super Liga
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Copa Paraguay
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
67% (4) |
1.33 |
Eerste Divisie
|
11 |
0 |
18% (2) |
18% (2) |
0.55 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
Copa Uruguay
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Primera B
|
14 |
7% (1) |
36% (5) |
50% (7) |
1.50 |
UEFA Youth League
|
18 |
11% (2) |
28% (5) |
56% (10) |
1.61 |
Campeones Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Ecuador
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
FIFA U-20 World Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
UEFA Women's Champions League
|
13 |
23% (3) |
31% (4) |
77% (10) |
2.31 |
Copa Santa Catarina
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Two
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Challenge League
|
18 |
17% (3) |
39% (7) |
61% (11) |
1.94 |
1. Lig
|
58 |
12% (7) |
26% (15) |
60% (35) |
1.71 |
League Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
56% (5) |
1.56 |
Polish Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
National League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Premier League International Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premyer Liqa
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
80% (4) |
1.60 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie C
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Stars League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Carioca 1
|
8 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
38% (3) |
1.38 |
Croky Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Reykjavik Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Greek Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Scottish Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
Cyprus Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
Copa de la Liga AUF
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Atlantic Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Torneo Amistoso De Verano
|
11 |
9% (1) |
18% (2) |
64% (7) |
1.64 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Supercopa do Brasil
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Swiss Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Mineiro
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
1.50 |
Cypriot First Division
|
8 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
50% (4) |
1.63 |
I Liga
|
5 |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
2.00 |
Romanian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Recopa Sudamericana
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Segunda Federacion
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Cearense
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera B Nacional
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Gaucho
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Professional Development League
|
13 |
0 |
23% (3) |
38% (5) |
1.00 |
Copa de la Liga
|
12 |
8% (1) |
33% (4) |
58% (7) |
1.67 |
FIFA Series
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
J2/J3 League
|
18 |
0 |
6% (1) |
39% (7) |
0.83 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship - Qualification
|
4 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
3.00 |
Second League - Division A
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
40% (4) |
0.80 |
Liga MX Femenil
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
63% (5) |
1.50 |
NPL Northern NSW
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
First League
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 - Serie A
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liechtenstein Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera Division Femenina
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Brotherly Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
3.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
7 |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
100% (7) |
3.00 |
Supercopa de España Femenina
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Frauen-Bundesliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
League Two
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Virsliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Recopa Gaucha
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
CAFA Nations Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Division 1
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Serbian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Paranaense
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
NB I
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Svenska Cupen
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Copa Rio U20
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship - Qualification
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Division Intermedia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
NPL Queensland
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Amir of Qatar Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
COTIF Tournament
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Hungarian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Thai FA Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Community Shield
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
National League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
CAF Champions League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Serie C
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
II Liga
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Azerbaijan Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Primera División
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Premier League 2
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Super League
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |