UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
98 |
13% (13) |
20% (20) |
61% (60) |
1.69 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
31 |
3% (1) |
6% (2) |
42% (13) |
0.97 |
1 Lyga
|
18 |
0 |
11% (2) |
50% (9) |
1.11 |
Premiership
|
96 |
11% (11) |
21% (20) |
47% (45) |
1.38 |
Segunda División
|
465 |
9% (42) |
21% (96) |
45% (208) |
1.28 |
Serie B
|
175 |
11% (19) |
26% (46) |
43% (76) |
1.35 |
Primera A
|
347 |
10% (34) |
22% (75) |
44% (151) |
1.28 |
Liga Premier
|
122 |
7% (8) |
21% (26) |
48% (58) |
1.30 |
First League
|
379 |
11% (42) |
23% (86) |
46% (174) |
1.37 |
Serie A
|
331 |
8% (27) |
22% (73) |
45% (149) |
1.28 |
Major League Soccer
|
384 |
8% (31) |
20% (77) |
44% (168) |
1.24 |
Super League 2
|
78 |
10% (8) |
19% (15) |
44% (34) |
1.27 |
First League
|
114 |
11% (13) |
25% (29) |
54% (61) |
1.55 |
Primera Federacion
|
376 |
9% (32) |
21% (79) |
39% (147) |
1.16 |
Serie C
|
669 |
10% (65) |
22% (150) |
43% (286) |
1.27 |
Primera B Nacional
|
231 |
10% (23) |
23% (52) |
37% (85) |
1.16 |
Serie D
|
167 |
11% (18) |
22% (37) |
47% (78) |
1.37 |
Serie A Women's
|
17 |
6% (1) |
6% (1) |
71% (12) |
1.59 |
Non League Premier
|
368 |
11% (41) |
21% (77) |
45% (166) |
1.33 |
Non League Div One
|
304 |
6% (18) |
16% (50) |
44% (134) |
1.16 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
92 |
10% (9) |
16% (15) |
71% (65) |
1.77 |
Russian Cup
|
254 |
7% (19) |
20% (51) |
45% (114) |
1.25 |
Premier Liga
|
72 |
8% (6) |
22% (16) |
51% (37) |
1.42 |
1. Bundesliga
|
528 |
10% (51) |
23% (120) |
51% (268) |
1.44 |
Primera Division
|
691 |
11% (75) |
25% (176) |
52% (358) |
1.51 |
Ligue 1
|
541 |
9% (50) |
21% (114) |
48% (260) |
1.36 |
Premier Liga
|
468 |
11% (53) |
27% (126) |
51% (241) |
1.53 |
Liga AUF
|
190 |
9% (18) |
27% (51) |
43% (82) |
1.32 |
Cymru Premier
|
79 |
8% (6) |
18% (14) |
47% (37) |
1.27 |
Primera Division
|
64 |
6% (4) |
19% (12) |
45% (29) |
1.22 |
Division Profesional
|
177 |
10% (17) |
17% (30) |
36% (64) |
1.08 |
Serie B
|
63 |
10% (6) |
22% (14) |
43% (27) |
1.27 |
Primera Division
|
73 |
12% (9) |
23% (17) |
44% (32) |
1.36 |
NISA
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
YFL - Division A
|
280 |
8% (21) |
20% (57) |
60% (169) |
1.56 |
Super League
|
183 |
10% (19) |
19% (35) |
52% (96) |
1.45 |
Premier League
|
128 |
10% (13) |
20% (25) |
49% (63) |
1.38 |
League Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
50% (3) |
1.00 |
Premier League
|
137 |
14% (19) |
23% (31) |
35% (48) |
1.20 |
First League
|
88 |
8% (7) |
19% (17) |
47% (41) |
1.28 |
Premier League
|
19 |
5% (1) |
21% (4) |
26% (5) |
0.84 |
Liga 2
|
75 |
13% (10) |
16% (12) |
47% (35) |
1.36 |
First League
|
227 |
8% (19) |
19% (43) |
48% (110) |
1.33 |
Premyer Liqa
|
153 |
9% (14) |
23% (35) |
54% (83) |
1.50 |
Premier Division
|
131 |
10% (13) |
27% (35) |
50% (66) |
1.47 |
Super Liga
|
200 |
10% (20) |
23% (46) |
56% (111) |
1.54 |
A-League
|
123 |
6% (7) |
12% (15) |
41% (51) |
1.07 |
Championship
|
545 |
9% (49) |
22% (121) |
43% (233) |
1.26 |
Serie B
|
325 |
10% (32) |
18% (58) |
42% (138) |
1.22 |
Serie A
|
692 |
11% (74) |
23% (157) |
50% (343) |
1.43 |
Bundesliga
|
120 |
8% (9) |
18% (21) |
48% (57) |
1.28 |
Premier League
|
153 |
6% (9) |
18% (27) |
42% (65) |
1.14 |
NB I
|
97 |
8% (8) |
21% (20) |
41% (40) |
1.20 |
Premier League
|
128 |
16% (20) |
30% (38) |
50% (64) |
1.61 |
Superliga
|
151 |
13% (19) |
25% (37) |
58% (87) |
1.65 |
Premier League
|
690 |
11% (75) |
25% (172) |
52% (360) |
1.51 |
Eredivisie
|
534 |
7% (40) |
17% (89) |
49% (263) |
1.30 |
Virsliga
|
136 |
14% (19) |
22% (30) |
60% (82) |
1.71 |
Premium Liiga
|
66 |
9% (6) |
21% (14) |
70% (46) |
1.79 |
TOPLYGA
|
77 |
4% (3) |
10% (8) |
39% (30) |
0.96 |
Liga 1
|
150 |
9% (14) |
15% (23) |
48% (72) |
1.30 |
Segunda Federacion
|
247 |
15% (37) |
24% (60) |
42% (103) |
1.38 |
Tercera Federacion
|
403 |
9% (38) |
22% (87) |
47% (188) |
1.34 |
Ekstraklasa
|
190 |
7% (13) |
20% (38) |
42% (79) |
1.17 |
I Liga
|
79 |
14% (11) |
27% (21) |
54% (43) |
1.63 |
II Liga
|
34 |
9% (3) |
15% (5) |
44% (15) |
1.21 |
Liga I
|
233 |
11% (26) |
23% (53) |
47% (109) |
1.39 |
Liga II
|
61 |
5% (3) |
18% (11) |
41% (25) |
1.10 |
Second League - Division B
|
438 |
10% (45) |
22% (98) |
51% (223) |
1.45 |
First League
|
81 |
9% (7) |
27% (22) |
59% (48) |
1.63 |
Pro League
|
292 |
9% (25) |
21% (61) |
48% (139) |
1.33 |
Challenger Pro League
|
42 |
7% (3) |
14% (6) |
38% (16) |
1.05 |
Liga MX
|
266 |
8% (21) |
20% (53) |
47% (124) |
1.29 |
K League 1
|
94 |
5% (5) |
12% (11) |
29% (27) |
0.80 |
Second League - Division A
|
302 |
9% (28) |
17% (52) |
41% (123) |
1.17 |
Süper Lig
|
479 |
11% (55) |
23% (112) |
51% (244) |
1.48 |
Premier League
|
250 |
10% (24) |
21% (53) |
52% (131) |
1.45 |
2. Bundesliga
|
265 |
11% (28) |
22% (59) |
41% (108) |
1.25 |
Super League
|
173 |
10% (17) |
19% (33) |
53% (91) |
1.44 |
Super League
|
139 |
8% (11) |
19% (26) |
43% (60) |
1.21 |
Superliga
|
93 |
6% (6) |
28% (26) |
43% (40) |
1.27 |
Super League
|
90 |
9% (8) |
22% (20) |
51% (46) |
1.42 |
Higher League Reserves
|
6 |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
50% (3) |
2.17 |
Prva Liga
|
64 |
13% (8) |
23% (15) |
41% (26) |
1.30 |
Second Division A
|
204 |
10% (20) |
20% (41) |
46% (93) |
1.31 |
Professional Development League
|
207 |
9% (18) |
20% (41) |
45% (94) |
1.28 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
149 |
9% (14) |
19% (29) |
50% (75) |
1.39 |
Cypriot First Division
|
179 |
10% (18) |
22% (39) |
52% (93) |
1.46 |
Ligue 2
|
306 |
10% (32) |
23% (71) |
42% (127) |
1.27 |
Eerste Divisie
|
300 |
10% (30) |
20% (61) |
45% (136) |
1.31 |
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
199 |
8% (16) |
20% (39) |
42% (84) |
1.20 |
Primera División
|
147 |
9% (13) |
23% (34) |
49% (72) |
1.39 |
Serie A
|
120 |
12% (14) |
24% (29) |
44% (53) |
1.36 |
Championnat National
|
182 |
11% (20) |
24% (43) |
47% (85) |
1.39 |
Primera B
|
156 |
13% (21) |
28% (44) |
51% (79) |
1.56 |
Superettan
|
66 |
9% (6) |
24% (16) |
47% (31) |
1.36 |
Premier League
|
129 |
8% (10) |
20% (26) |
44% (57) |
1.24 |
National League North/South
|
366 |
9% (34) |
20% (75) |
45% (163) |
1.28 |
Ligue 1
|
44 |
2% (1) |
16% (7) |
39% (17) |
0.98 |
Copa Bolivia
|
32 |
9% (3) |
19% (6) |
44% (14) |
1.25 |
Division 2
|
16 |
6% (1) |
19% (3) |
31% (5) |
0.94 |
League Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Segunda División
|
16 |
13% (2) |
25% (4) |
44% (7) |
1.38 |
First League
|
82 |
10% (8) |
17% (14) |
55% (45) |
1.46 |
UEFA Youth League
|
159 |
7% (11) |
17% (27) |
52% (82) |
1.34 |
Premier League
|
95 |
8% (8) |
21% (20) |
40% (38) |
1.18 |
Slovak Cup
|
22 |
14% (3) |
14% (3) |
59% (13) |
1.59 |
UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship - Qualification
|
50 |
10% (5) |
20% (10) |
62% (31) |
1.64 |
3. NL
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Champions League
|
448 |
9% (39) |
20% (90) |
56% (251) |
1.50 |
League One
|
392 |
9% (36) |
20% (80) |
47% (184) |
1.33 |
Premiership
|
167 |
10% (16) |
22% (37) |
53% (88) |
1.47 |
League Two
|
337 |
8% (27) |
18% (60) |
42% (142) |
1.18 |
African Football League
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
National League
|
220 |
12% (26) |
20% (43) |
45% (99) |
1.33 |
Expansion MX
|
84 |
12% (10) |
19% (16) |
48% (40) |
1.38 |
Premiership
|
74 |
7% (5) |
18% (13) |
41% (30) |
1.12 |
Oberliga
|
225 |
7% (15) |
15% (34) |
47% (106) |
1.23 |
First Division
|
37 |
5% (2) |
16% (6) |
30% (11) |
0.86 |
Copa Santa Catarina
|
13 |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
31% (4) |
0.92 |
CONCACAF Central American Cup
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
29% (2) |
0.57 |
Challenge League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Two
|
11 |
27% (3) |
27% (3) |
45% (5) |
1.73 |
Premier League International Cup
|
28 |
11% (3) |
21% (6) |
46% (13) |
1.36 |
Liechtenstein Cup
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
Carioca B1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Veikkausliiga
|
50 |
10% (5) |
24% (12) |
54% (27) |
1.52 |
First Division League
|
184 |
9% (17) |
23% (42) |
49% (91) |
1.40 |
Georgian Cup
|
9 |
33% (3) |
33% (3) |
67% (6) |
2.33 |
Football League
|
13 |
0 |
15% (2) |
54% (7) |
1.23 |
Premier League
|
87 |
11% (10) |
22% (19) |
43% (37) |
1.30 |
Primera Division
|
79 |
16% (13) |
32% (25) |
53% (42) |
1.71 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
92 |
4% (4) |
15% (14) |
62% (57) |
1.48 |
Regionalliga
|
321 |
12% (38) |
25% (79) |
51% (164) |
1.50 |
UEFA Europa League
|
386 |
12% (46) |
23% (87) |
58% (224) |
1.62 |
UEFA Conference League
|
565 |
10% (56) |
20% (112) |
50% (280) |
1.39 |
Pro League
|
310 |
9% (27) |
21% (66) |
52% (161) |
1.43 |
Stars League
|
199 |
11% (21) |
21% (42) |
35% (70) |
1.13 |
Reserve League
|
215 |
11% (23) |
22% (48) |
45% (96) |
1.33 |
Premier League
|
48 |
10% (5) |
21% (10) |
33% (16) |
1.08 |
Regionalliga
|
56 |
4% (2) |
7% (4) |
39% (22) |
0.93 |
Division 1
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
Third League
|
63 |
2% (1) |
22% (14) |
52% (33) |
1.30 |
Pan American Games
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
Primeira Liga
|
545 |
9% (51) |
23% (123) |
54% (297) |
1.50 |
Premier League
|
157 |
10% (15) |
23% (36) |
35% (55) |
1.12 |
Pro League
|
118 |
7% (8) |
19% (23) |
51% (60) |
1.35 |
Pro League
|
120 |
10% (12) |
28% (34) |
43% (52) |
1.35 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
163 |
13% (21) |
25% (41) |
44% (71) |
1.38 |
Coupe De France
|
145 |
10% (15) |
21% (30) |
52% (76) |
1.46 |
V.League 1
|
51 |
12% (6) |
20% (10) |
39% (20) |
1.22 |
1. Liga
|
66 |
3% (2) |
18% (12) |
52% (34) |
1.27 |
Challenge League
|
83 |
6% (5) |
11% (9) |
36% (30) |
0.95 |
Second Division
|
83 |
6% (5) |
19% (16) |
45% (37) |
1.20 |
1st Division
|
62 |
3% (2) |
15% (9) |
40% (25) |
1.02 |
Super League
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
40% (4) |
0.90 |
Championship
|
33 |
15% (5) |
24% (8) |
55% (18) |
1.64 |
2. Liga
|
83 |
11% (9) |
23% (19) |
54% (45) |
1.53 |
Premier League 2
|
87 |
6% (5) |
16% (14) |
36% (31) |
0.99 |
Second League
|
77 |
10% (8) |
23% (18) |
55% (42) |
1.53 |
Bundesliga U19
|
29 |
3% (1) |
10% (3) |
41% (12) |
1.00 |
Super League
|
165 |
8% (14) |
18% (30) |
45% (75) |
1.26 |
Allsvenskan
|
127 |
7% (9) |
15% (19) |
47% (60) |
1.24 |
3. Liga
|
190 |
8% (15) |
18% (35) |
41% (77) |
1.15 |
HNL
|
93 |
9% (8) |
22% (20) |
52% (48) |
1.42 |
Umaglesi Liga
|
109 |
6% (7) |
22% (24) |
50% (55) |
1.36 |
First League
|
128 |
15% (19) |
23% (30) |
51% (65) |
1.55 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
98 |
8% (8) |
24% (24) |
37% (36) |
1.14 |
1. SNL
|
93 |
11% (10) |
22% (20) |
57% (53) |
1.57 |
1. Lig
|
189 |
10% (18) |
21% (39) |
44% (83) |
1.28 |
Eliteserien
|
113 |
5% (6) |
13% (15) |
47% (53) |
1.18 |
Super Liga
|
28 |
4% (1) |
14% (4) |
61% (17) |
1.43 |
Liga Nacional
|
65 |
8% (5) |
18% (12) |
51% (33) |
1.35 |
Copa Del Rey
|
128 |
9% (12) |
16% (21) |
48% (61) |
1.30 |
KNVB Cup
|
67 |
7% (5) |
16% (11) |
51% (34) |
1.33 |
Coppa Italia
|
85 |
8% (7) |
21% (18) |
47% (40) |
1.32 |
Dfb Pokal
|
112 |
8% (9) |
21% (24) |
55% (62) |
1.48 |
League Cup
|
92 |
7% (6) |
22% (20) |
54% (50) |
1.43 |
Superliga
|
50 |
10% (5) |
16% (8) |
50% (25) |
1.36 |
FA Cup
|
194 |
8% (15) |
20% (39) |
53% (103) |
1.42 |
Women's Super League
|
101 |
16% (16) |
26% (26) |
68% (69) |
1.94 |
J2 League
|
79 |
8% (6) |
22% (17) |
47% (37) |
1.30 |
Botola
|
111 |
12% (13) |
28% (31) |
49% (54) |
1.49 |
Segunda División
|
37 |
11% (4) |
14% (5) |
35% (13) |
1.05 |
Indian Football League
|
79 |
5% (4) |
20% (16) |
44% (35) |
1.19 |
Primera División
|
92 |
8% (7) |
18% (17) |
41% (38) |
1.16 |
Campionato Primavera 1
|
57 |
11% (6) |
26% (15) |
40% (23) |
1.28 |
Professional League
|
61 |
16% (10) |
30% (18) |
46% (28) |
1.54 |
Thai League 1
|
44 |
11% (5) |
18% (8) |
50% (22) |
1.41 |
Premier League
|
51 |
6% (3) |
18% (9) |
37% (19) |
1.04 |
Landesliga
|
22 |
0 |
14% (3) |
41% (9) |
0.95 |
Premier League
|
68 |
16% (11) |
26% (18) |
46% (31) |
1.50 |
Ligue 1
|
32 |
0 |
9% (3) |
34% (11) |
0.78 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
36 |
11% (4) |
25% (9) |
44% (16) |
1.36 |
Friendly International
|
194 |
11% (21) |
15% (29) |
50% (97) |
1.37 |
Premier League
|
33 |
18% (6) |
21% (7) |
52% (17) |
1.61 |
EFL Trophy
|
100 |
8% (8) |
21% (21) |
53% (53) |
1.43 |
Primera División
|
109 |
9% (10) |
24% (26) |
43% (47) |
1.28 |
Irish League Cup
|
18 |
11% (2) |
22% (4) |
56% (10) |
1.56 |
Third Division
|
54 |
4% (2) |
11% (6) |
30% (16) |
0.78 |
Copa Uruguay
|
15 |
7% (1) |
13% (2) |
47% (7) |
1.20 |
1. Liga
|
16 |
0 |
13% (2) |
31% (5) |
0.75 |
Highland/Lowland
|
54 |
4% (2) |
11% (6) |
44% (24) |
1.07 |
Polish Cup
|
27 |
7% (2) |
26% (7) |
44% (12) |
1.30 |
Azadegan League
|
80 |
10% (8) |
24% (19) |
44% (35) |
1.31 |
North Macedonian Cup
|
11 |
18% (2) |
27% (3) |
64% (7) |
1.91 |
Super League
|
18 |
11% (2) |
33% (6) |
44% (8) |
1.44 |
Super League
|
40 |
18% (7) |
30% (12) |
43% (17) |
1.50 |
Egypt Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
60% (3) |
1.20 |
Primera División
|
79 |
13% (10) |
23% (18) |
52% (41) |
1.52 |
Cyprus Cup
|
20 |
15% (3) |
30% (6) |
70% (14) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
60 |
8% (5) |
25% (15) |
42% (25) |
1.25 |
Primera B
|
38 |
13% (5) |
26% (10) |
42% (16) |
1.37 |
Coppa Titano
|
14 |
7% (1) |
14% (2) |
64% (9) |
1.57 |
Copa Federacion
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga Primera
|
38 |
5% (2) |
18% (7) |
53% (20) |
1.34 |
League 2
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
Liga Primera U20
|
15 |
7% (1) |
20% (3) |
47% (7) |
1.27 |
National League
|
19 |
5% (1) |
11% (2) |
32% (6) |
0.84 |
Premier League
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Ligue 1
|
124 |
9% (11) |
16% (20) |
48% (60) |
1.31 |
Clubs Friendly
|
318 |
8% (24) |
19% (62) |
44% (141) |
1.23 |
Liga 3
|
17 |
18% (3) |
18% (3) |
53% (9) |
1.59 |
QSL Cup
|
18 |
6% (1) |
17% (3) |
50% (9) |
1.28 |
First League
|
23 |
4% (1) |
9% (2) |
39% (9) |
0.96 |
Youth League U19
|
32 |
16% (5) |
16% (5) |
47% (15) |
1.41 |
Premier League Cup
|
51 |
6% (3) |
10% (5) |
39% (20) |
1.00 |
Primera D Metropolitana
|
8 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
63% (5) |
1.88 |
FIFA U-17 World Cup
|
50 |
6% (3) |
14% (7) |
62% (31) |
1.50 |
Premier Division
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
1.67 |
UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship - Qualification
|
44 |
16% (7) |
18% (8) |
68% (30) |
1.86 |
Elite Two
|
26 |
8% (2) |
27% (7) |
50% (13) |
1.42 |
Women's League
|
39 |
3% (1) |
5% (2) |
59% (23) |
1.28 |
Second Division
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga Nacional
|
48 |
4% (2) |
15% (7) |
44% (21) |
1.10 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
118 |
11% (13) |
23% (27) |
61% (72) |
1.67 |
UEFA Women's Champions League
|
94 |
7% (7) |
13% (12) |
60% (56) |
1.47 |
Copa Colombia
|
34 |
15% (5) |
32% (11) |
62% (21) |
1.85 |
Regionale 1
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
27% (3) |
0.55 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship - Qualification
|
162 |
9% (14) |
15% (25) |
69% (111) |
1.70 |
U20 Elite League
|
20 |
10% (2) |
20% (4) |
50% (10) |
1.40 |
Liga Leumit
|
187 |
8% (15) |
21% (39) |
42% (78) |
1.20 |
First Division
|
32 |
3% (1) |
13% (4) |
34% (11) |
0.88 |
Ligue 2
|
49 |
8% (4) |
24% (12) |
45% (22) |
1.31 |
1. NL
|
18 |
17% (3) |
28% (5) |
61% (11) |
1.83 |
Pohar Ceske Posty
|
11 |
36% (4) |
45% (5) |
82% (9) |
2.82 |
2. Liga
|
19 |
0 |
0 |
42% (8) |
0.84 |
Bahrain Cup
|
11 |
27% (3) |
27% (3) |
55% (6) |
1.91 |
2. SNL
|
24 |
29% (7) |
38% (9) |
71% (17) |
2.38 |
Liga III
|
41 |
10% (4) |
22% (9) |
54% (22) |
1.49 |
Girabola
|
25 |
12% (3) |
40% (10) |
72% (18) |
2.08 |
U18 Premier League
|
27 |
7% (2) |
19% (5) |
48% (13) |
1.30 |
NB III
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
71% (5) |
1.43 |
2. NL
|
6 |
50% (3) |
67% (4) |
67% (4) |
3.00 |
Ligue A
|
10 |
10% (1) |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
0.90 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
15 |
13% (2) |
20% (3) |
67% (10) |
1.80 |
J3 League
|
39 |
10% (4) |
26% (10) |
44% (17) |
1.33 |
Challenge Cup
|
32 |
3% (1) |
16% (5) |
47% (15) |
1.16 |
Frauen-Bundesliga
|
44 |
11% (5) |
18% (8) |
59% (26) |
1.59 |
Cymru North/South
|
67 |
10% (7) |
18% (12) |
51% (34) |
1.40 |
Promotion League
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
22% (2) |
0.44 |
Bulgarian Cup
|
26 |
4% (1) |
8% (2) |
54% (14) |
1.23 |
Estonian Cup
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
64% (7) |
1.27 |
Primera Division Femenina
|
61 |
8% (5) |
11% (7) |
69% (42) |
1.66 |
Tweede Divisie
|
19 |
11% (2) |
21% (4) |
47% (9) |
1.37 |
2. Lig
|
84 |
10% (8) |
25% (21) |
60% (50) |
1.63 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship - Qualification
|
119 |
9% (11) |
18% (21) |
64% (76) |
1.64 |
Second League
|
47 |
21% (10) |
30% (14) |
68% (32) |
2.09 |
Pacific Games
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Slovenian Cup
|
18 |
0 |
11% (2) |
33% (6) |
0.78 |
Premier League
|
15 |
0 |
20% (3) |
47% (7) |
1.13 |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship - Qualification
|
65 |
5% (3) |
17% (11) |
65% (42) |
1.55 |
Premier League
|
12 |
17% (2) |
42% (5) |
75% (9) |
2.25 |
Stars League
|
68 |
3% (2) |
12% (8) |
37% (25) |
0.91 |
Taça De Portugal
|
77 |
12% (9) |
25% (19) |
60% (46) |
1.68 |
CAF Champions League
|
33 |
6% (2) |
18% (6) |
39% (13) |
1.09 |
Liga 2
|
30 |
13% (4) |
17% (5) |
40% (12) |
1.23 |
Elite ONE
|
46 |
2% (1) |
15% (7) |
33% (15) |
0.85 |
Botola 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ligue 1
|
31 |
6% (2) |
16% (5) |
35% (11) |
1.00 |
League One
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
31% (4) |
0.69 |
Premier League
|
31 |
6% (2) |
26% (8) |
39% (12) |
1.16 |
Championship
|
22 |
5% (1) |
23% (5) |
36% (8) |
1.05 |
Second League
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.00 |
Friendly International Women
|
25 |
4% (1) |
8% (2) |
52% (13) |
1.20 |
Azerbaijan Cup
|
25 |
12% (3) |
28% (7) |
80% (20) |
2.12 |
Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
K League 2
|
36 |
11% (4) |
31% (11) |
42% (15) |
1.36 |
First League
|
32 |
6% (2) |
13% (4) |
44% (14) |
1.13 |
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
|
18 |
17% (3) |
28% (5) |
56% (10) |
1.72 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
43% (3) |
0.86 |
Esiliiga
|
35 |
11% (4) |
17% (6) |
51% (18) |
1.43 |
CONCACAF W Gold Cup - Qualification
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
149 |
9% (14) |
21% (32) |
50% (74) |
1.40 |
Premier League
|
39 |
5% (2) |
15% (6) |
33% (13) |
0.92 |
J1 League
|
190 |
6% (11) |
17% (32) |
37% (70) |
1.02 |
Premier League
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
11% (1) |
0.22 |
Turkish Cup
|
73 |
7% (5) |
18% (13) |
63% (46) |
1.58 |
Romanian Cup
|
20 |
5% (1) |
15% (3) |
55% (11) |
1.35 |
Greek Cup
|
19 |
11% (2) |
16% (3) |
47% (9) |
1.32 |
Serbian Cup
|
17 |
12% (2) |
12% (2) |
59% (10) |
1.53 |
Premier League
|
27 |
4% (1) |
15% (4) |
56% (15) |
1.33 |
UEFA Women's Nations League
|
35 |
6% (2) |
23% (8) |
83% (29) |
2.00 |
Nedbank Cup
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
0.71 |
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
Croky Cup
|
33 |
3% (1) |
21% (7) |
45% (15) |
1.18 |
League Cup
|
15 |
7% (1) |
20% (3) |
47% (7) |
1.27 |
Danish Cup
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
46% (6) |
1.00 |
FA Trophy
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
63% (5) |
1.63 |
FA Trophy
|
13 |
8% (1) |
8% (1) |
8% (1) |
0.38 |
Premier League
|
25 |
8% (2) |
16% (4) |
32% (8) |
0.96 |
Chilean Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga Alef
|
156 |
10% (16) |
19% (29) |
43% (67) |
1.25 |
Premier League
|
11 |
18% (2) |
18% (2) |
55% (6) |
1.64 |
Yokary Liga
|
24 |
17% (4) |
25% (6) |
63% (15) |
1.83 |
Premier League
|
9 |
22% (2) |
44% (4) |
56% (5) |
2.00 |
CAF Confederation Cup
|
15 |
7% (1) |
27% (4) |
47% (7) |
1.33 |
TT Pro League
|
31 |
16% (5) |
29% (9) |
39% (12) |
1.39 |
Third Division
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Ligue 2
|
25 |
16% (4) |
16% (4) |
52% (13) |
1.52 |
Premier League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
National 3
|
16 |
6% (1) |
6% (1) |
25% (4) |
0.69 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
1.60 |
Ligue 1
|
47 |
9% (4) |
26% (12) |
51% (24) |
1.45 |
Premier League
|
32 |
16% (5) |
22% (7) |
47% (15) |
1.47 |
A-League Women
|
34 |
3% (1) |
12% (4) |
41% (14) |
1.00 |
Reykjavik Cup
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
60% (6) |
1.40 |
Campionato
|
34 |
6% (2) |
18% (6) |
41% (14) |
1.12 |
Thai League 2
|
18 |
22% (4) |
39% (7) |
56% (10) |
1.94 |
Copa do Nordeste
|
75 |
9% (7) |
23% (17) |
44% (33) |
1.29 |
League Cup
|
24 |
4% (1) |
21% (5) |
42% (10) |
1.13 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
43% (3) |
57% (4) |
86% (6) |
3.14 |
AIFF Super Cup
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
31% (4) |
0.69 |
Potiguar
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
54% (7) |
1.15 |
Liga MX Femenil
|
92 |
12% (11) |
20% (18) |
55% (51) |
1.54 |
Asian Cup
|
48 |
4% (2) |
10% (5) |
50% (24) |
1.19 |
Pernambucano
|
11 |
9% (1) |
18% (2) |
45% (5) |
1.27 |
African Cup of Nations
|
94 |
12% (11) |
26% (24) |
48% (45) |
1.45 |
Tipsport liga
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
50% (4) |
1.13 |
Paranaense
|
36 |
11% (4) |
31% (11) |
50% (18) |
1.53 |
U21 League
|
54 |
11% (6) |
19% (10) |
50% (27) |
1.41 |
Liga Revelacao U23
|
85 |
5% (4) |
15% (13) |
44% (37) |
1.12 |
Federation Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
67% (4) |
1.83 |
Paraense
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
0.63 |
Paulista A1
|
94 |
13% (12) |
27% (25) |
46% (43) |
1.44 |
Carioca 1
|
67 |
15% (10) |
24% (16) |
61% (41) |
1.76 |
Gaucho
|
45 |
9% (4) |
22% (10) |
47% (21) |
1.33 |
Mineiro
|
41 |
12% (5) |
24% (10) |
44% (18) |
1.37 |
Goiano
|
28 |
11% (3) |
29% (8) |
61% (17) |
1.71 |
State Cup
|
35 |
9% (3) |
23% (8) |
46% (16) |
1.31 |
Liga de Ascenso
|
60 |
22% (13) |
40% (24) |
63% (38) |
2.10 |
Amazonense
|
12 |
8% (1) |
8% (1) |
33% (4) |
0.92 |
I-League 2
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
23% (3) |
0.54 |
Championnat National 2
|
41 |
12% (5) |
27% (11) |
51% (21) |
1.54 |
Liga Panameña
|
32 |
9% (3) |
31% (10) |
34% (11) |
1.19 |
Sergipano
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
67% (4) |
1.50 |
Cearense
|
17 |
12% (2) |
29% (5) |
41% (7) |
1.35 |
League Cup
|
20 |
10% (2) |
20% (4) |
50% (10) |
1.40 |
Primera Divisió
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
63% (5) |
1.63 |
Baiano
|
18 |
11% (2) |
33% (6) |
61% (11) |
1.78 |
Women's Super League
|
34 |
6% (2) |
15% (5) |
65% (22) |
1.56 |
Catarinense
|
20 |
15% (3) |
25% (5) |
35% (7) |
1.25 |
Atlantic Cup
|
10 |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
1.20 |
Capixaba
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
36% (4) |
0.73 |
Paraibano
|
9 |
22% (2) |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
1.33 |
Tocantinense
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Mato-Grossense
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
1.71 |
Copa Alagoas
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
33% (3) |
0.67 |
Emir Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
57% (4) |
1.86 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
38% (5) |
1.08 |
Ofb Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
50% (5) |
1.50 |
Première Ligue Women's
|
21 |
19% (4) |
33% (7) |
76% (16) |
2.24 |
Primera B Metropolitana
|
56 |
5% (3) |
25% (14) |
39% (22) |
1.14 |
Primera C Metropolitana
|
77 |
9% (7) |
17% (13) |
31% (24) |
0.97 |
King Cup
|
10 |
30% (3) |
50% (5) |
80% (8) |
2.70 |
League Cup
|
26 |
8% (2) |
19% (5) |
42% (11) |
1.19 |
NB II
|
14 |
7% (1) |
7% (1) |
57% (8) |
1.36 |
Men's Olympic - Qualification CONMEBOL
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Brasiliense
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
64 |
3% (2) |
9% (6) |
44% (28) |
1.03 |
Paulista A2
|
35 |
6% (2) |
20% (7) |
34% (12) |
1.00 |
Division di Honor
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
54% (7) |
1.15 |
Premier League
|
17 |
6% (1) |
18% (3) |
59% (10) |
1.47 |
Copa Argentina
|
44 |
11% (5) |
14% (6) |
39% (17) |
1.14 |
Copa de la Reina
|
13 |
15% (2) |
23% (3) |
46% (6) |
1.46 |
Alagoano
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
2.25 |
Paulista A3
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
Piauiense
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
OFC Champions League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Maranhense
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.80 |
Hazfi Cup
|
16 |
6% (1) |
31% (5) |
56% (9) |
1.56 |
Scottish Cup
|
12 |
17% (2) |
33% (4) |
67% (8) |
2.00 |
Legends Cup
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First Division
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
17% (1) |
0.33 |
Copa Libertadores
|
116 |
12% (14) |
21% (24) |
50% (58) |
1.45 |
NPL Victoria
|
69 |
6% (4) |
16% (11) |
54% (37) |
1.35 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FNL Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Svenska Cupen
|
20 |
5% (1) |
5% (1) |
45% (9) |
1.05 |
Albanian Cup
|
28 |
18% (5) |
36% (10) |
57% (16) |
1.86 |
Santhosh Trophy
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
National Division
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
50% (4) |
1.25 |
Croatian Cup
|
15 |
0 |
13% (2) |
73% (11) |
1.60 |
Copa do Brasil
|
120 |
15% (18) |
22% (26) |
48% (57) |
1.47 |
Hungarian Cup
|
11 |
18% (2) |
36% (4) |
36% (4) |
1.45 |
Premier League
|
31 |
6% (2) |
13% (4) |
71% (22) |
1.68 |
NPL Northern NSW
|
56 |
11% (6) |
14% (8) |
43% (24) |
1.21 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Belarusian Cup
|
17 |
6% (1) |
12% (2) |
53% (9) |
1.29 |
National League
|
19 |
16% (3) |
26% (5) |
58% (11) |
1.74 |
QFA Cup
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
44% (4) |
1.00 |
NPL New South Wales
|
26 |
12% (3) |
12% (3) |
50% (13) |
1.35 |
Second League
|
10 |
0 |
30% (3) |
60% (6) |
1.50 |
Algeria Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
DFB-Pokal Frauen
|
11 |
9% (1) |
9% (1) |
55% (6) |
1.36 |
Segunda Division
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
63% (5) |
1.50 |
Kosovar Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
Copa Verde
|
13 |
15% (2) |
23% (3) |
62% (8) |
1.77 |
Pro League
|
30 |
7% (2) |
27% (8) |
67% (20) |
1.73 |
First Division
|
46 |
13% (6) |
20% (9) |
37% (17) |
1.20 |
Cearense B
|
12 |
17% (2) |
42% (5) |
67% (8) |
2.08 |
Amapaense
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
30% (3) |
0.60 |
Premier League
|
14 |
7% (1) |
21% (3) |
36% (5) |
1.07 |
Kazakhstan Cup
|
40 |
10% (4) |
20% (8) |
50% (20) |
1.40 |
Armenian Cup
|
19 |
11% (2) |
32% (6) |
63% (12) |
1.79 |
Vietnamese Cup
|
9 |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
78% (7) |
2.33 |
First League
|
49 |
12% (6) |
24% (12) |
49% (24) |
1.47 |
African Games
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.00 |
J.League Cup
|
22 |
5% (1) |
23% (5) |
50% (11) |
1.32 |
Thai League Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
33% (2) |
1.33 |
Norwegian Cup
|
51 |
10% (5) |
16% (8) |
51% (26) |
1.37 |
Nasjonal U19 CL
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
40% (4) |
0.80 |
Women's League
|
20 |
5% (1) |
5% (1) |
80% (16) |
1.75 |
Ligue Haïtienne
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
1.00 |
Premier League
|
23 |
4% (1) |
22% (5) |
52% (12) |
1.35 |
US Open Cup
|
67 |
13% (9) |
21% (14) |
52% (35) |
1.52 |
Acreano
|
13 |
8% (1) |
23% (3) |
38% (5) |
1.15 |
Roraimense
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
1.00 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino A1
|
28 |
11% (3) |
21% (6) |
43% (12) |
1.29 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
14 |
0 |
0 |
21% (3) |
0.43 |
WAFF Championship U23
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
0.88 |
Division 1
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
44% (4) |
0.89 |
Derde Divisie
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Women's Championship
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
0.43 |
Rondoniense
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Paulista A4
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
40% (4) |
0.80 |
WK League Women's
|
28 |
11% (3) |
18% (5) |
43% (12) |
1.25 |
Ligue 1
|
38 |
11% (4) |
29% (11) |
42% (16) |
1.34 |
NPL South Australia
|
16 |
19% (3) |
25% (4) |
44% (7) |
1.50 |
NPL Western Australia
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
NorZone Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
32 |
6% (2) |
9% (3) |
41% (13) |
1.03 |
Syria Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
MLS Next Pro
|
43 |
5% (2) |
26% (11) |
47% (20) |
1.28 |
Japan Football League
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
NPL Tasmania
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
67% (6) |
1.44 |
League One
|
18 |
6% (1) |
11% (2) |
39% (7) |
1.00 |
Welsh Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NPL Queensland
|
14 |
0 |
14% (2) |
50% (7) |
1.14 |
Korean Cup
|
12 |
17% (2) |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
1.42 |
USL Championship
|
34 |
12% (4) |
29% (10) |
65% (22) |
1.82 |
First League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Moroccan Throne Cup
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
50% (5) |
1.20 |
Super D1
|
13 |
0 |
0 |
23% (3) |
0.46 |
Premier Liga
|
33 |
15% (5) |
42% (14) |
61% (20) |
1.94 |
Pro Liga
|
29 |
17% (5) |
31% (9) |
55% (16) |
1.76 |
2nd Division
|
24 |
4% (1) |
4% (1) |
46% (11) |
1.04 |
Division 2
|
53 |
6% (3) |
13% (7) |
36% (19) |
0.96 |
3rd Division
|
9 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
56% (5) |
1.67 |
Division 1
|
24 |
17% (4) |
21% (5) |
50% (12) |
1.54 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Moldovan Cup
|
18 |
11% (2) |
11% (2) |
72% (13) |
1.78 |
Luxembourg Cup
|
8 |
13% (1) |
50% (4) |
75% (6) |
2.25 |
Presidents Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.33 |
Premier League
|
10 |
20% (2) |
50% (5) |
70% (7) |
2.30 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.80 |
Icelandic Cup
|
36 |
8% (3) |
17% (6) |
58% (21) |
1.50 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
27 |
7% (2) |
11% (3) |
48% (13) |
1.22 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
64 |
11% (7) |
27% (17) |
61% (39) |
1.70 |
Division Intermedia
|
14 |
7% (1) |
14% (2) |
36% (5) |
1.00 |
Uzbekistan Cup
|
26 |
12% (3) |
19% (5) |
54% (14) |
1.50 |
Vysshaya Liga
|
19 |
11% (2) |
26% (5) |
58% (11) |
1.63 |
Segunda División
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
AFC U23 Asian Cup
|
13 |
15% (2) |
23% (3) |
62% (8) |
1.77 |
1. Deild
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Gaucho 2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
U19 League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
3. Lig
|
50 |
14% (7) |
30% (15) |
48% (24) |
1.54 |
Canadian Championship
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Amir of Qatar Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Liga Profesional
|
213 |
13% (28) |
22% (47) |
40% (85) |
1.28 |
Swiss Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Division 3
|
56 |
13% (7) |
27% (15) |
48% (27) |
1.48 |
Kakkonen
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
80% (4) |
2.20 |
Maurice Revello Tournament
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Paranaense 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Women's Championship - Qualification
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Baltic Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Premier League
|
7 |
29% (2) |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.71 |
UEFA European Championship
|
18 |
11% (2) |
17% (3) |
33% (6) |
1.06 |
Copa America
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.14 |
Finnish Cup
|
29 |
3% (1) |
10% (3) |
45% (13) |
1.07 |
Olympics
|
23 |
9% (2) |
26% (6) |
61% (14) |
1.65 |
First League
|
13 |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
62% (8) |
1.54 |
Ykkösliiga
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
83% (5) |
1.83 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Australia Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
North & Central America: Leagues Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
1.00 |
1. Deild
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.00 |
Copa Ecuador
|
11 |
0 |
27% (3) |
55% (6) |
1.36 |
CFU Club Shield
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
COTIF Tournament
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Paraibano U20
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Olympic Games Women's
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
56% (5) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Joan Gamper Trophy
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Ykkönen
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
67% (4) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
80% (4) |
2.40 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Calcutta Premier Division
|
9 |
33% (3) |
33% (3) |
89% (8) |
2.78 |
Esiliiga B
|
10 |
10% (1) |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
0.90 |
UEFA Nations League
|
23 |
9% (2) |
9% (2) |
52% (12) |
1.30 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
50% (5) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
177 |
11% (19) |
23% (41) |
68% (121) |
1.81 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
25 |
0 |
16% (4) |
52% (13) |
1.20 |
Division 1
|
31 |
3% (1) |
6% (2) |
26% (8) |
0.65 |
Liga 3
|
102 |
5% (5) |
21% (21) |
48% (49) |
1.26 |
Queensland Premier League 1
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
1.13 |
Queensland Premier League 3
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
18 |
6% (1) |
33% (6) |
61% (11) |
1.67 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Women's Championship
|
12 |
0 |
8% (1) |
67% (8) |
1.42 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Copa Venezuela
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA U-20 World Cup
|
21 |
5% (1) |
14% (3) |
62% (13) |
1.48 |
Copa Costa Rica
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
FA Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
1.17 |
Campeonato Brasileiro U17
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Potiguar 2
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Asian Cup - Qualification
|
36 |
14% (5) |
22% (8) |
75% (27) |
2.00 |
IFA Shield
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
National Women's Soccer League
|
11 |
18% (2) |
18% (2) |
36% (4) |
1.27 |
Second League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women's League
|
28 |
4% (1) |
4% (1) |
75% (21) |
1.61 |
Carioca B2
|
7 |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
57% (4) |
2.14 |
USL Super League (W)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
UEFA Women's Europa Cup
|
17 |
6% (1) |
29% (5) |
65% (11) |
1.71 |
Copa Libertadores Femenina
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa FGF
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
Maranhense 2
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Paraense A3
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
1.71 |
CONCACAF W Champions Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Sergipano 3
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
Jordan Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
Copa Fares Lopes
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Fa Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Toto Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
AFC Challenge League
|
11 |
0 |
9% (1) |
55% (6) |
1.18 |
National League Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Latvian Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
Copa Paraguay
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
National League
|
11 |
0 |
45% (5) |
73% (8) |
1.91 |
Lao League 1
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Copa do Brasil U20
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
LFA First Division
|
23 |
9% (2) |
30% (7) |
57% (13) |
1.61 |
Damallsvenskan (W)
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
CONCACAF Series
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
0.56 |
AFC Women's Champions League
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
Australian Championship
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
III Liga
|
65 |
5% (3) |
15% (10) |
51% (33) |
1.26 |
Coupe De La Ligue Women
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kings Cup (media league)
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
60% (3) |
1.20 |
FIFA Arab Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CONCACAF W Championship - Qualification
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier Division
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CONMEBOL Nations League Women
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
Championnat National
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
67% (4) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Sultan Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
1.67 |
Premier Division
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.50 |
SML
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Division One
|
20 |
0 |
10% (2) |
60% (12) |
1.30 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Campeonato Nacional U19
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Crown Prince Cup
|
5 |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
80% (4) |
2.80 |
Gamma Ethniki
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
0.50 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Copa de la Liga AUF
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Super League
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
67% (4) |
1.83 |
King's Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Premier League
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
1.11 |
Kings World Cup Nations (media league)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
FA Youth Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premiere Division
|
13 |
23% (3) |
46% (6) |
62% (8) |
2.15 |
Women's FA Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Torneo Amistoso De Verano
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Copa Presidente
|
10 |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
40% (4) |
1.40 |
Liga Femenina
|
25 |
16% (4) |
24% (6) |
48% (12) |
1.52 |
Women's Super League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Recopa Sudamericana
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Copa Libertadores U20
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
83% (5) |
2.17 |
PFL
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
50% (3) |
1.00 |
Vrouwen Eredivisie
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
78% (7) |
1.89 |
Campeonato de Portugal
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Viareggio Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Victoria Premier League 1
|
16 |
13% (2) |
25% (4) |
31% (5) |
1.13 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Rwandan Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Tunisian Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
SAFF Championship U20
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Kings League (media league)
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Second Division League
|
22 |
9% (2) |
23% (5) |
41% (9) |
1.23 |
Copa de la Liga
|
17 |
0 |
12% (2) |
47% (8) |
1.06 |
Copa Sul-Sudeste
|
28 |
14% (4) |
25% (7) |
32% (9) |
1.18 |
USL League One
|
13 |
15% (2) |
46% (6) |
69% (9) |
2.15 |
FIFA Series
|
26 |
4% (1) |
19% (5) |
54% (14) |
1.35 |
Copa Centro-Oeste
|
8 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
38% (3) |
1.38 |
Copa Norte
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
42% (5) |
0.83 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
8 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
88% (7) |
2.25 |
Goiano U20
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
NSW League One
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
0.50 |
K League 3
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
J2/J3 League
|
56 |
9% (5) |
20% (11) |
36% (20) |
1.09 |
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 - Serie A
|
20 |
20% (4) |
45% (9) |
65% (13) |
2.15 |
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 - Serie B
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
50% (5) |
1.10 |
Orange Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
South American U-17 Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Celtiis Ligue Pro
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
57% (4) |
1.29 |
League Two
|
30 |
23% (7) |
27% (8) |
30% (9) |
1.33 |
OFC Professional League
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
1.13 |
Faroe Islands Cup
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
63% (5) |
1.50 |
NPL ACT
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
0.88 |
4. Liga
|
12 |
8% (1) |
25% (3) |
67% (8) |
1.75 |
Central Youth League
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
0.89 |
Premier League
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
50% (4) |
1.00 |
ASEAN Club Championship
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
SuperLiga Feminină
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Norwegian Women's Cup
|
16 |
6% (1) |
19% (3) |
69% (11) |
1.69 |
Tajikistan Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Srpska Liga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Ethiopia Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women's Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
V.League 2
|
10 |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
50% (5) |
1.50 |
Liga 1
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
Pro League U23
|
14 |
7% (1) |
29% (4) |
50% (7) |
1.43 |
Mato-Grossense 2
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
Serie C
|
12 |
33% (4) |
50% (6) |
67% (8) |
2.50 |
South American U-17 Women's Championship
|
11 |
9% (1) |
18% (2) |
55% (6) |
1.45 |
Catarinense B
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Hun Sen Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Copa do Brasil U17
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
78% (7) |
2.00 |
KFS Premier-Liga
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Liga MX U21
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
Championnat National D1
|
11 |
18% (2) |
36% (4) |
73% (8) |
2.18 |
Catarinense U20
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
YFL - Division B
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
42% (5) |
0.83 |
U19 League
|
12 |
0 |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
1.08 |
Tasmania Southern Championship
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Elitettan (W)
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Women's Ekstraliga
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
WE League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
FKF Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
A-Liga Women's
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Serie D
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
40% (4) |
0.90 |
AFC U-17 Asian Cup
|
18 |
6% (1) |
11% (2) |
44% (8) |
1.11 |
Turkmenistan Cup
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
80% (4) |
1.80 |
Taça Revelacao U23
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
West State League Division 1
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Divisie 1 U19
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Espirito Santo
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.00 |
State League 1 South Australia
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Victoria Premier League 2
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
1.71 |
AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
82% (9) |
1.64 |
Cearense U20
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Mineiro U20
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship
|
8 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
38% (3) |
1.25 |
Women's Super League
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
80% (4) |
1.60 |
Pro League U21
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
57% (4) |
1.14 |
3. Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Tasmania Northern Championship
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Division 1 (W)
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
LDF
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
USL League Two
|
17 |
6% (1) |
12% (2) |
29% (5) |
0.82 |
U-17 Africa Cup of Nations
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
0.88 |
Women's First League
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
80% (4) |
2.20 |
Paraense A2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
USL League One Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Division 2
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
1st Division
|
4 |
0 |
75% (3) |
100% (4) |
2.75 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Irish Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
Gibraltar Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
Equality Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
CONCACAF W Gold Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Queensland Premier League 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
U17 Ligaen
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Belarusian Women's Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
FA Cup
|
3 |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
100% (3) |
4.00 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
CAFA Nations Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Paranaense 3
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Pernambucano U20
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Paulista U20
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
Sergipano 2
|
6 |
0 |
33% (2) |
100% (6) |
2.33 |
League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
CAF Women's Champions League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Women's League Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
100% (4) |
2.75 |
CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
100% (7) |
2.00 |
Malaysia Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Winter Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Campionato Primavera 2
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Andorra Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
Coupe de France Feminine
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Baiano U20
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Paranaense U20
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Lithuanian Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
Diski Challenge
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
2.33 |
ÖFB Frauen Bundesliga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Challenge Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Women's First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Supercopa do Brasil
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Brotherly Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Russian Women's Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Singapore Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Toppserien (W)
|
2 |
0 |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
3.00 |
2. Deild
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Sul-Matogrossense
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Goiano 3
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Shield Cup
|
2 |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
5.00 |
Montenegrin Cup
|
2 |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
5.00 |
Recopa Gaucha
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Fai Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |