Serie A
|
1,103 |
12% (137) |
26% (287) |
53% (588) |
1.57 |
Primera Division
|
1,088 |
12% (126) |
26% (285) |
52% (571) |
1.54 |
Russian Cup
|
423 |
9% (40) |
19% (81) |
47% (199) |
1.32 |
UEFA Champions League
|
690 |
9% (59) |
21% (143) |
56% (383) |
1.49 |
UEFA Conference League
|
978 |
11% (108) |
23% (224) |
52% (513) |
1.50 |
UEFA Europa League
|
690 |
13% (89) |
24% (165) |
56% (386) |
1.62 |
1. Bundesliga
|
889 |
10% (85) |
21% (187) |
51% (453) |
1.42 |
Ligue 1
|
889 |
10% (89) |
22% (196) |
49% (436) |
1.40 |
Premier Liga
|
672 |
11% (71) |
23% (154) |
48% (324) |
1.40 |
Premier League
|
1,091 |
9% (100) |
21% (225) |
51% (556) |
1.41 |
Eredivisie
|
923 |
9% (86) |
18% (167) |
51% (469) |
1.38 |
Primeira Liga
|
889 |
10% (93) |
24% (217) |
53% (471) |
1.51 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
147 |
12% (17) |
18% (26) |
63% (92) |
1.66 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
90 |
12% (11) |
17% (15) |
48% (43) |
1.37 |
League Cup
|
142 |
11% (15) |
25% (36) |
51% (72) |
1.48 |
Coppa Italia
|
111 |
5% (5) |
12% (13) |
51% (57) |
1.23 |
Dfb Pokal
|
158 |
8% (13) |
20% (32) |
63% (100) |
1.63 |
KNVB Cup
|
68 |
7% (5) |
18% (12) |
53% (36) |
1.38 |
Copa Del Rey
|
111 |
7% (8) |
23% (25) |
57% (63) |
1.50 |
FA Cup
|
208 |
9% (18) |
19% (40) |
56% (117) |
1.49 |
Coupe De France
|
124 |
10% (13) |
19% (23) |
57% (71) |
1.54 |
Taça De Portugal
|
109 |
8% (9) |
22% (24) |
61% (66) |
1.60 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
22% (2) |
22% (2) |
78% (7) |
2.22 |
African Cup of Nations
|
104 |
13% (13) |
25% (26) |
54% (56) |
1.58 |
League Cup
|
18 |
22% (4) |
33% (6) |
56% (10) |
1.89 |
Major League Soccer
|
269 |
12% (31) |
25% (68) |
50% (135) |
1.49 |
UEFA European Championship
|
51 |
18% (9) |
25% (13) |
53% (27) |
1.67 |
Copa America
|
32 |
9% (3) |
25% (8) |
50% (16) |
1.44 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
6% (1) |
22% (4) |
61% (11) |
1.56 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
48 |
21% (10) |
33% (16) |
65% (31) |
2.04 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
12 |
8% (1) |
17% (2) |
33% (4) |
1.00 |
UEFA Nations League
|
68 |
12% (8) |
24% (16) |
47% (32) |
1.41 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
56 |
7% (4) |
16% (9) |
52% (29) |
1.34 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
71% (5) |
1.57 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
23% (3) |
31% (4) |
46% (6) |
1.69 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
204 |
9% (19) |
26% (53) |
71% (145) |
1.87 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
9% (6) |
22% (14) |
59% (38) |
1.59 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
31 |
3% (1) |
19% (6) |
55% (17) |
1.35 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |