Premier Liga
|
34 |
6% (2) |
18% (6) |
35% (12) |
1.00 |
Pro League
|
32 |
3% (1) |
9% (3) |
50% (16) |
1.16 |
Coppa Italia
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Dfb Pokal
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Ligue 2
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
1.13 |
Primeira Liga
|
29 |
10% (3) |
17% (5) |
52% (15) |
1.41 |
UEFA Champions League
|
55 |
13% (7) |
25% (14) |
55% (30) |
1.60 |
League One
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
38% (3) |
1.00 |
National League
|
6 |
0 |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
1.33 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
North & Central America: Leagues Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
UEFA Conference League
|
84 |
5% (4) |
18% (15) |
55% (46) |
1.37 |
Clubs Friendly
|
9 |
0 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
0.78 |
Stars League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Europa League
|
59 |
5% (3) |
15% (9) |
41% (24) |
1.07 |
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
15 |
7% (1) |
13% (2) |
33% (5) |
0.93 |
Primera División
|
3 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
2.67 |
TOPLYGA
|
12 |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
67% (8) |
2.25 |
Championship
|
33 |
18% (6) |
27% (9) |
55% (18) |
1.73 |
Premier League
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
17% (1) |
0.33 |
2. Bundesliga
|
17 |
0 |
12% (2) |
35% (6) |
0.82 |
Premier League
|
50 |
6% (3) |
26% (13) |
58% (29) |
1.54 |
Primera Division
|
63 |
6% (4) |
17% (11) |
48% (30) |
1.25 |
Ligue 1
|
40 |
13% (5) |
28% (11) |
48% (19) |
1.48 |
Eredivisie
|
21 |
0 |
14% (3) |
43% (9) |
1.00 |
1. Bundesliga
|
41 |
10% (4) |
12% (5) |
51% (21) |
1.34 |
Serie A
|
63 |
8% (5) |
29% (18) |
54% (34) |
1.52 |
First League
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
1.11 |
Süper Lig
|
14 |
21% (3) |
21% (3) |
64% (9) |
1.93 |
Serie B
|
20 |
5% (1) |
20% (4) |
40% (8) |
1.10 |
Pro League
|
14 |
21% (3) |
43% (6) |
50% (7) |
1.86 |
Serie A
|
32 |
16% (5) |
22% (7) |
56% (18) |
1.66 |
Super League
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
50% (5) |
1.00 |
Liga I
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
0.38 |
Superliga
|
10 |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
40% (4) |
1.30 |
First League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Premier Liga
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
2.25 |
1 Lyga
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Ekstraklasa
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
63% (5) |
1.50 |
Cypriot First Division
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
67% (6) |
1.67 |
Allsvenskan
|
8 |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
50% (4) |
1.63 |
I Liga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League 2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.50 |
Russian Cup
|
45 |
11% (5) |
22% (10) |
44% (20) |
1.33 |
Serie B
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
EFL Trophy
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
Friendly International
|
11 |
9% (1) |
27% (3) |
55% (6) |
1.55 |
3. Liga
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
17% (1) |
0.33 |
Premier League
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
1.60 |
US Open Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.14 |
ASEAN U-23 Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ykkösliiga
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Serie B
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Reserve League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier Division
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
43% (3) |
0.86 |
Umaglesi Liga
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Eerste Divisie
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
1.43 |
YFL - Division A
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. SNL
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1. Liga
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Segunda División
|
25 |
12% (3) |
28% (7) |
52% (13) |
1.56 |
Premiership
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Major League Soccer
|
31 |
0 |
19% (6) |
58% (18) |
1.35 |
League Two
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga MX
|
6 |
33% (2) |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
2.00 |
Super League
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Super Liga
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
1.00 |
Premyer Liqa
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Bundesliga
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
57% (4) |
1.14 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Super Liga
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
First League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Veikkausliiga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
1. Lig
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Second League - Division A
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Eliteserien
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Challenge League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera A
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
1st Division
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
First League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Championnat National
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Regionalliga
|
12 |
0 |
0 |
25% (3) |
0.50 |
Campionato Primavera 1
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Professional Development League
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
43% (3) |
0.86 |
Division 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier Liga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Second League - Division B
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
First Division League
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Kakkonen
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Second League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
NB II
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Division Profesional
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
League Cup
|
32 |
3% (1) |
19% (6) |
44% (14) |
1.13 |
Liga Leumit
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.50 |
Superettan
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Division Intermedia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Libertadores
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Liga 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Segunda División
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CONCACAF Central American Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
Denmark Series
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie A
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Premiership
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premiership
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Romanian Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Oberliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera B
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Promotion League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Virsliga
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
55 |
2% (1) |
20% (11) |
65% (36) |
1.55 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
13 |
0 |
8% (1) |
54% (7) |
1.15 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
8 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
50% (4) |
1.50 |
Premier League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
50% (6) |
1.17 |
Lithuanian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Copa do Brasil
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Svenska Cupen
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
100% (3) |
2.00 |
Expansion MX
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
100% (4) |
2.00 |
Copa Colombia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
First League
|
5 |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
100% (5) |
3.40 |
Prva Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Liechtenstein Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Pohar Ceske Posty
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
First League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
NB I
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
HNL
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Higher League Reserves
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Pro League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Division 2
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Australia Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Primera B Metropolitana
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Primera C Metropolitana
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
U19 League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Superliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Danish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
FIFA Women's World Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
MLS Next Pro
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Primera D Metropolitana
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Finnish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Primera B Nacional
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
1. NL
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
2. SNL
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
2. Liga
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Premium Liiga
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Primera Federacion
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |