FIFA World Cup
|
192 |
8% (16) |
22% (43) |
48% (92) |
1.35 |
UEFA Champions League
|
2,640 |
10% (260) |
22% (592) |
52% (1376) |
1.46 |
UEFA Europa League
|
4,201 |
11% (459) |
22% (932) |
51% (2149) |
1.46 |
Premier League
|
370 |
11% (41) |
24% (89) |
57% (212) |
1.61 |
Premier Liga
|
2,878 |
10% (276) |
23% (674) |
48% (1383) |
1.39 |
Ligue 1
|
4,221 |
11% (483) |
25% (1047) |
48% (2035) |
1.44 |
Premier League
|
4,508 |
10% (435) |
22% (1012) |
49% (2222) |
1.40 |
Primera Division
|
4,521 |
11% (518) |
25% (1128) |
49% (2224) |
1.46 |
1. Bundesliga
|
3,664 |
9% (313) |
22% (797) |
47% (1736) |
1.34 |
Serie A
|
4,515 |
12% (549) |
26% (1193) |
51% (2305) |
1.53 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
760 |
14% (107) |
25% (189) |
66% (502) |
1.85 |
Eredivisie
|
3,386 |
8% (274) |
21% (715) |
51% (1726) |
1.39 |
Primeira Liga
|
3,344 |
12% (394) |
26% (870) |
51% (1716) |
1.52 |
Serie A
|
536 |
13% (72) |
27% (143) |
48% (255) |
1.49 |
Major League Soccer
|
674 |
9% (62) |
21% (141) |
44% (298) |
1.28 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Swiss Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa America
|
142 |
8% (12) |
19% (27) |
51% (72) |
1.37 |
Super Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
40% (4) |
60% (6) |
1.80 |
Super Cup
|
26 |
12% (3) |
19% (5) |
50% (13) |
1.42 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
72 |
8% (6) |
21% (15) |
56% (40) |
1.49 |
League Cup
|
219 |
13% (28) |
23% (51) |
48% (106) |
1.46 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
35 |
9% (3) |
26% (9) |
63% (22) |
1.69 |
Taça De Portugal
|
170 |
14% (24) |
24% (40) |
56% (95) |
1.64 |
Coppa Italia
|
201 |
12% (25) |
31% (63) |
57% (114) |
1.70 |
Copa Del Rey
|
310 |
11% (34) |
21% (65) |
48% (149) |
1.39 |
Dfb Pokal
|
286 |
7% (21) |
19% (54) |
54% (155) |
1.42 |
Friendly International
|
22 |
0 |
14% (3) |
27% (6) |
0.68 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
174 |
10% (18) |
22% (38) |
50% (87) |
1.43 |
Russian Cup
|
625 |
9% (59) |
23% (144) |
46% (288) |
1.34 |
Turkish Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
UEFA European Championship
|
152 |
13% (19) |
24% (36) |
47% (72) |
1.43 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
17% (1) |
0.33 |
Championship
|
1,108 |
11% (123) |
23% (250) |
40% (444) |
1.25 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
730 |
10% (73) |
22% (160) |
67% (487) |
1.75 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
42% (5) |
1.00 |
African Cup of Nations
|
231 |
15% (35) |
29% (66) |
50% (116) |
1.59 |
KNVB Cup
|
132 |
8% (11) |
17% (23) |
52% (69) |
1.39 |
Coupe De France
|
238 |
11% (25) |
19% (45) |
53% (126) |
1.46 |
FA Cup
|
402 |
11% (44) |
21% (84) |
50% (202) |
1.43 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
18 |
28% (5) |
33% (6) |
61% (11) |
2.11 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
35 |
17% (6) |
31% (11) |
66% (23) |
1.97 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
79 |
10% (8) |
23% (18) |
53% (42) |
1.49 |
FIFA Confederations Cup
|
15 |
13% (2) |
33% (5) |
60% (9) |
1.80 |
Super Cup
|
8 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
50% (4) |
1.50 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Community Shield
|
10 |
50% (5) |
60% (6) |
60% (6) |
2.80 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
0.80 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
169 |
13% (22) |
24% (41) |
43% (73) |
1.37 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
186 |
15% (27) |
25% (47) |
54% (100) |
1.62 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
96 |
19% (18) |
30% (29) |
58% (56) |
1.84 |
UEFA Nations League
|
199 |
9% (17) |
23% (46) |
48% (96) |
1.37 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
8 |
25% (2) |
38% (3) |
63% (5) |
2.13 |
Premier League
|
103 |
10% (10) |
22% (23) |
48% (49) |
1.37 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
33 |
6% (2) |
30% (10) |
76% (25) |
1.94 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,048 |
10% (199) |
21% (436) |
47% (956) |
1.34 |
Olympics
|
31 |
3% (1) |
19% (6) |
45% (14) |
1.16 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
71% (5) |
1.86 |
League Cup
|
54 |
11% (6) |
20% (11) |
39% (21) |
1.20 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
10% (1) |
10% (1) |
10% (1) |
0.50 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
44 |
14% (6) |
25% (11) |
52% (23) |
1.57 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
7% (1) |
13% (2) |
60% (9) |
1.47 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
0.54 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premiership
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Ofb Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |