Primeira Liga
|
981 |
14% (138) |
26% (253) |
55% (543) |
1.65 |
Ligue 1
|
1,017 |
11% (109) |
22% (223) |
49% (497) |
1.41 |
Primera Division
|
1,206 |
12% (150) |
26% (315) |
50% (604) |
1.51 |
Premier League
|
1,202 |
9% (112) |
22% (262) |
49% (592) |
1.39 |
Copa Del Rey
|
127 |
9% (11) |
20% (26) |
56% (71) |
1.50 |
Serie A
|
1,213 |
13% (156) |
26% (313) |
51% (615) |
1.53 |
Coupe De France
|
162 |
9% (15) |
20% (32) |
54% (87) |
1.46 |
FA Cup
|
235 |
9% (22) |
21% (49) |
55% (129) |
1.49 |
Eredivisie
|
1,014 |
11% (110) |
23% (234) |
54% (546) |
1.52 |
Taça De Portugal
|
125 |
13% (16) |
26% (32) |
61% (76) |
1.73 |
KNVB Cup
|
97 |
10% (10) |
24% (23) |
59% (57) |
1.62 |
Coppa Italia
|
122 |
11% (14) |
26% (32) |
61% (74) |
1.70 |
League Cup
|
149 |
12% (18) |
23% (34) |
56% (83) |
1.58 |
1. Bundesliga
|
957 |
9% (88) |
21% (201) |
49% (467) |
1.37 |
UEFA Champions League
|
726 |
10% (71) |
22% (159) |
55% (400) |
1.52 |
UEFA Europa League
|
693 |
11% (77) |
24% (169) |
54% (375) |
1.55 |
UEFA Conference League
|
1,075 |
11% (119) |
23% (242) |
50% (535) |
1.44 |
Russian Cup
|
385 |
12% (46) |
23% (89) |
47% (180) |
1.41 |
Premier Liga
|
734 |
13% (92) |
25% (185) |
52% (384) |
1.55 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
213 |
14% (30) |
24% (52) |
66% (141) |
1.85 |
Dfb Pokal
|
169 |
12% (21) |
23% (39) |
66% (111) |
1.79 |
UEFA Nations League
|
72 |
4% (3) |
17% (12) |
51% (37) |
1.28 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
52 |
6% (3) |
19% (10) |
50% (26) |
1.31 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
90 |
11% (10) |
26% (23) |
53% (48) |
1.54 |
African Cup of Nations
|
97 |
12% (12) |
28% (27) |
45% (44) |
1.43 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
57% (4) |
1.29 |
League Cup
|
17 |
18% (3) |
29% (5) |
59% (10) |
1.82 |
Major League Soccer
|
242 |
12% (28) |
26% (64) |
48% (117) |
1.46 |
UEFA European Championship
|
41 |
12% (5) |
22% (9) |
49% (20) |
1.44 |
Copa America
|
25 |
16% (4) |
32% (8) |
56% (14) |
1.76 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
0 |
11% (2) |
56% (10) |
1.22 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
12 |
17% (2) |
25% (3) |
33% (4) |
1.25 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
48 |
10% (5) |
25% (12) |
65% (31) |
1.75 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
56 |
5% (3) |
23% (13) |
55% (31) |
1.45 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
67% (6) |
1.56 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
15% (2) |
31% (4) |
31% (4) |
1.23 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
204 |
13% (27) |
24% (48) |
69% (141) |
1.88 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
11% (7) |
25% (16) |
61% (39) |
1.69 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |