UEFA Europa League
|
3,513 |
11% (390) |
25% (865) |
53% (1873) |
1.53 |
Premier Liga
|
2,558 |
12% (310) |
26% (656) |
49% (1250) |
1.48 |
Eredivisie
|
3,303 |
10% (341) |
22% (736) |
52% (1710) |
1.46 |
1. Bundesliga
|
3,274 |
9% (307) |
21% (703) |
48% (1585) |
1.37 |
Primera Division
|
4,079 |
13% (519) |
27% (1096) |
50% (2054) |
1.53 |
Primeira Liga
|
3,292 |
13% (412) |
27% (895) |
52% (1724) |
1.57 |
Premier League
|
4,043 |
10% (424) |
23% (937) |
51% (2058) |
1.46 |
Serie A
|
4,075 |
13% (513) |
27% (1115) |
53% (2143) |
1.58 |
Premier League
|
128 |
16% (20) |
26% (33) |
59% (75) |
1.74 |
Ligue 1
|
3,750 |
12% (436) |
25% (919) |
49% (1820) |
1.45 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
550 |
17% (91) |
27% (147) |
70% (387) |
2.01 |
UEFA Champions League
|
2,322 |
11% (254) |
23% (541) |
55% (1286) |
1.56 |
League Cup
|
221 |
12% (26) |
24% (54) |
53% (118) |
1.55 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
35 |
6% (2) |
17% (6) |
54% (19) |
1.37 |
Taça De Portugal
|
171 |
15% (25) |
26% (45) |
64% (109) |
1.83 |
Coppa Italia
|
202 |
8% (17) |
22% (45) |
55% (112) |
1.50 |
Dfb Pokal
|
285 |
7% (21) |
19% (55) |
60% (170) |
1.53 |
Copa Del Rey
|
306 |
10% (30) |
24% (72) |
51% (157) |
1.46 |
Friendly International
|
24 |
21% (5) |
42% (10) |
58% (14) |
2.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
179 |
12% (22) |
25% (44) |
54% (96) |
1.56 |
Major League Soccer
|
665 |
9% (63) |
22% (147) |
46% (308) |
1.34 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
Russian Cup
|
619 |
12% (75) |
24% (147) |
46% (284) |
1.40 |
Turkish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie A
|
447 |
13% (60) |
28% (125) |
48% (214) |
1.51 |
Copa America
|
114 |
13% (15) |
32% (37) |
64% (73) |
1.87 |
UEFA European Championship
|
149 |
15% (23) |
27% (40) |
48% (71) |
1.53 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
Olympics
|
33 |
9% (3) |
27% (9) |
52% (17) |
1.48 |
Championship
|
1,093 |
10% (110) |
24% (257) |
43% (473) |
1.30 |
Community Shield
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
10% (1) |
0.20 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.29 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
726 |
13% (93) |
25% (185) |
69% (501) |
1.89 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
11 |
0 |
9% (1) |
55% (6) |
1.18 |
African Cup of Nations
|
232 |
18% (41) |
31% (71) |
50% (117) |
1.67 |
KNVB Cup
|
132 |
11% (15) |
22% (29) |
55% (73) |
1.55 |
Coupe De France
|
237 |
14% (32) |
28% (66) |
62% (146) |
1.78 |
FA Cup
|
396 |
9% (35) |
21% (83) |
54% (214) |
1.47 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
18 |
17% (3) |
33% (6) |
56% (10) |
1.78 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
36 |
11% (4) |
25% (9) |
56% (20) |
1.58 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
83 |
7% (6) |
23% (19) |
48% (40) |
1.34 |
FIFA Confederations Cup
|
15 |
13% (2) |
27% (4) |
53% (8) |
1.60 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
44% (4) |
1.11 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
23 |
4% (1) |
9% (2) |
48% (11) |
1.13 |
FIFA World Cup
|
125 |
13% (16) |
26% (32) |
54% (68) |
1.60 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
1.00 |
UEFA Nations League
|
199 |
12% (24) |
22% (44) |
47% (94) |
1.41 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
169 |
15% (26) |
28% (47) |
46% (77) |
1.50 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
96 |
18% (17) |
29% (28) |
63% (60) |
1.90 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
186 |
14% (26) |
27% (51) |
56% (105) |
1.68 |
Premier League
|
103 |
13% (13) |
26% (27) |
48% (49) |
1.47 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
76 |
8% (6) |
30% (23) |
66% (50) |
1.78 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,064 |
11% (233) |
24% (497) |
50% (1042) |
1.48 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
34 |
9% (3) |
32% (11) |
74% (25) |
1.97 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
71% (5) |
1.86 |
League Cup
|
60 |
13% (8) |
23% (14) |
53% (32) |
1.57 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
0.80 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
42 |
21% (9) |
24% (10) |
52% (22) |
1.71 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
20% (3) |
47% (7) |
67% (10) |
2.20 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
2.00 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
11 |
27% (3) |
55% (6) |
55% (6) |
2.18 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
86% (6) |
2.14 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premiership
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |