UEFA Europa League
|
3,364 |
12% (390) |
24% (810) |
51% (1723) |
1.50 |
Ligue 1
|
3,565 |
10% (369) |
23% (809) |
47% (1670) |
1.37 |
Primeira Liga
|
3,115 |
13% (396) |
24% (763) |
52% (1618) |
1.54 |
1. Bundesliga
|
3,144 |
8% (262) |
21% (649) |
48% (1514) |
1.34 |
Premier League
|
3,865 |
11% (413) |
23% (871) |
51% (1988) |
1.47 |
Premier Liga
|
2,466 |
12% (292) |
25% (614) |
48% (1177) |
1.44 |
Serie A
|
3,837 |
12% (449) |
25% (957) |
51% (1971) |
1.51 |
Primera Division
|
3,835 |
13% (505) |
26% (978) |
51% (1959) |
1.54 |
Eredivisie
|
3,140 |
10% (309) |
21% (670) |
53% (1657) |
1.47 |
Premier League
|
139 |
17% (23) |
27% (38) |
58% (81) |
1.77 |
UEFA Champions League
|
2,272 |
11% (240) |
22% (508) |
52% (1177) |
1.47 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
558 |
13% (73) |
26% (146) |
69% (384) |
1.90 |
League Cup
|
191 |
11% (21) |
21% (41) |
55% (105) |
1.53 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
35 |
9% (3) |
17% (6) |
57% (20) |
1.49 |
Taça De Portugal
|
162 |
19% (30) |
29% (47) |
58% (94) |
1.82 |
Coppa Italia
|
189 |
14% (26) |
27% (51) |
54% (103) |
1.63 |
Dfb Pokal
|
273 |
7% (20) |
16% (45) |
59% (160) |
1.48 |
Copa Del Rey
|
287 |
12% (35) |
21% (59) |
52% (148) |
1.48 |
Friendly International
|
24 |
4% (1) |
17% (4) |
33% (8) |
0.92 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
179 |
13% (23) |
23% (42) |
53% (94) |
1.54 |
Major League Soccer
|
638 |
9% (55) |
25% (159) |
47% (299) |
1.36 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
60% (3) |
1.20 |
Russian Cup
|
611 |
11% (65) |
21% (126) |
43% (262) |
1.28 |
Serie A
|
423 |
13% (53) |
21% (88) |
39% (167) |
1.25 |
Copa America
|
116 |
12% (14) |
22% (25) |
52% (60) |
1.49 |
UEFA European Championship
|
153 |
12% (18) |
24% (36) |
48% (73) |
1.42 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
33% (3) |
0.67 |
Championship
|
1,060 |
12% (131) |
25% (267) |
42% (444) |
1.34 |
Community Shield
|
9 |
22% (2) |
22% (2) |
33% (3) |
1.33 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
57% (4) |
1.14 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
719 |
12% (89) |
23% (163) |
69% (495) |
1.85 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
73 |
11% (8) |
25% (18) |
62% (45) |
1.70 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
10 |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
50% (5) |
1.60 |
Premiership
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
African Cup of Nations
|
218 |
14% (31) |
25% (55) |
53% (115) |
1.59 |
KNVB Cup
|
125 |
8% (10) |
19% (24) |
58% (72) |
1.50 |
Coupe De France
|
200 |
12% (24) |
25% (50) |
57% (114) |
1.63 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
FA Cup
|
355 |
9% (31) |
19% (67) |
51% (182) |
1.39 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
18 |
11% (2) |
17% (3) |
56% (10) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
36 |
22% (8) |
28% (10) |
50% (18) |
1.72 |
FIFA Confederations Cup
|
15 |
13% (2) |
13% (2) |
47% (7) |
1.33 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
81 |
10% (8) |
25% (20) |
52% (42) |
1.48 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
20 |
15% (3) |
20% (4) |
50% (10) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup
|
128 |
13% (16) |
25% (32) |
55% (71) |
1.61 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
8 |
25% (2) |
38% (3) |
38% (3) |
1.63 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
166 |
16% (27) |
25% (42) |
45% (74) |
1.47 |
UEFA Nations League
|
193 |
8% (16) |
23% (45) |
48% (92) |
1.35 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
92 |
15% (14) |
22% (20) |
45% (41) |
1.41 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
177 |
15% (27) |
31% (54) |
55% (98) |
1.72 |
Premier League
|
100 |
13% (13) |
23% (23) |
43% (43) |
1.35 |
UEFA Conference League
|
1,902 |
12% (233) |
23% (431) |
48% (918) |
1.44 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
34 |
12% (4) |
24% (8) |
68% (23) |
1.82 |
Olympics
|
31 |
13% (4) |
26% (8) |
42% (13) |
1.35 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
60% (3) |
1.20 |
League Cup
|
58 |
9% (5) |
19% (11) |
48% (28) |
1.33 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
1.20 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
32 |
16% (5) |
28% (9) |
53% (17) |
1.66 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
7% (1) |
27% (4) |
47% (7) |
1.33 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
31% (4) |
46% (6) |
1.38 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
86% (6) |
2.00 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Turkish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |