Premier League
|
2,305 |
10% (227) |
24% (545) |
49% (1125) |
1.41 |
Serie A
|
2,234 |
12% (276) |
27% (610) |
50% (1120) |
1.52 |
Primera Division
|
2,219 |
13% (279) |
27% (606) |
51% (1135) |
1.55 |
1. Bundesliga
|
1,831 |
9% (173) |
22% (406) |
49% (889) |
1.38 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1,249 |
11% (140) |
24% (297) |
53% (667) |
1.53 |
UEFA Europa League
|
1,486 |
13% (189) |
26% (380) |
52% (766) |
1.54 |
Premier League
|
343 |
12% (42) |
23% (79) |
57% (194) |
1.61 |
Premier Liga
|
1,302 |
13% (175) |
26% (345) |
47% (616) |
1.48 |
Ligue 1
|
1,873 |
11% (210) |
25% (465) |
47% (887) |
1.42 |
FIFA World Cup
|
91 |
7% (6) |
24% (22) |
52% (47) |
1.41 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
412 |
13% (55) |
27% (110) |
67% (274) |
1.86 |
Serie A
|
154 |
12% (19) |
27% (42) |
40% (62) |
1.32 |
Major League Soccer
|
214 |
6% (13) |
17% (36) |
32% (68) |
0.93 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Swiss Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa America
|
76 |
12% (9) |
26% (20) |
53% (40) |
1.55 |
Eredivisie
|
1,402 |
12% (166) |
24% (332) |
52% (723) |
1.50 |
Primeira Liga
|
1,371 |
14% (187) |
28% (389) |
52% (715) |
1.60 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
16 |
19% (3) |
50% (8) |
75% (12) |
2.38 |
League Cup
|
133 |
14% (19) |
24% (32) |
53% (71) |
1.59 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.50 |
Taça De Portugal
|
114 |
11% (12) |
26% (30) |
64% (73) |
1.75 |
Coppa Italia
|
108 |
7% (8) |
17% (18) |
54% (58) |
1.39 |
Dfb Pokal
|
177 |
8% (15) |
19% (34) |
60% (107) |
1.57 |
Turkish Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
UEFA European Championship
|
94 |
15% (14) |
24% (23) |
46% (43) |
1.46 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
450 |
14% (61) |
26% (119) |
69% (310) |
1.91 |
Championship
|
128 |
9% (11) |
29% (37) |
44% (56) |
1.34 |
Pro League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
67% (6) |
1.78 |
Premiership
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
KNVB Cup
|
86 |
15% (13) |
30% (26) |
55% (47) |
1.70 |
Russian Cup
|
394 |
9% (35) |
23% (91) |
47% (186) |
1.35 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
15 |
20% (3) |
27% (4) |
53% (8) |
1.73 |
Copa Del Rey
|
171 |
11% (19) |
25% (42) |
56% (96) |
1.59 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Olympics
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
UEFA Conference League
|
1,304 |
11% (143) |
25% (326) |
51% (668) |
1.49 |
Community Shield
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
119 |
13% (15) |
29% (35) |
53% (63) |
1.61 |
UEFA Nations League
|
71 |
11% (8) |
25% (18) |
39% (28) |
1.27 |
Coupe De France
|
173 |
16% (28) |
24% (42) |
58% (100) |
1.72 |
FA Cup
|
283 |
12% (35) |
25% (70) |
59% (168) |
1.68 |
African Cup of Nations
|
155 |
17% (27) |
32% (50) |
54% (84) |
1.75 |
Super Cup
|
11 |
0 |
18% (2) |
64% (7) |
1.45 |
League Cup
|
50 |
10% (5) |
22% (11) |
40% (20) |
1.22 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
22 |
27% (6) |
32% (7) |
59% (13) |
2.05 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
51 |
8% (4) |
20% (10) |
49% (25) |
1.33 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
38 |
24% (9) |
26% (10) |
53% (20) |
1.79 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
51 |
8% (4) |
29% (15) |
49% (25) |
1.43 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
15 |
13% (2) |
20% (3) |
53% (8) |
1.53 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
23 |
9% (2) |
26% (6) |
43% (10) |
1.30 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
31% (4) |
54% (7) |
62% (8) |
2.38 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ofb Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Friendly International
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |