UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Champions League
|
971 |
6% (54) |
18% (177) |
55% (530) |
1.39 |
UEFA Conference League
|
1,618 |
6% (105) |
18% (291) |
50% (817) |
1.32 |
Premier Liga
|
928 |
6% (57) |
17% (162) |
50% (466) |
1.30 |
Dfb Pokal
|
198 |
6% (11) |
19% (38) |
61% (120) |
1.52 |
Community Shield
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
UEFA Europa League
|
881 |
6% (55) |
19% (163) |
52% (459) |
1.35 |
Eredivisie
|
1,216 |
7% (83) |
18% (221) |
52% (638) |
1.37 |
Premier League
|
1,456 |
7% (101) |
20% (293) |
51% (740) |
1.36 |
1. Bundesliga
|
1,169 |
7% (84) |
17% (199) |
52% (607) |
1.35 |
Primeira Liga
|
1,187 |
6% (70) |
17% (204) |
53% (625) |
1.34 |
Ligue 1
|
1,253 |
7% (83) |
18% (228) |
50% (630) |
1.32 |
Primera Division
|
1,448 |
5% (76) |
17% (249) |
51% (744) |
1.30 |
Serie A
|
1,453 |
5% (72) |
17% (246) |
50% (720) |
1.26 |
Russian Cup
|
578 |
8% (45) |
19% (107) |
48% (280) |
1.31 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
71 |
7% (5) |
24% (17) |
58% (41) |
1.54 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
63 |
6% (4) |
11% (7) |
48% (30) |
1.19 |
UEFA Nations League
|
88 |
7% (6) |
18% (16) |
56% (49) |
1.43 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
17 |
6% (1) |
18% (3) |
47% (8) |
1.24 |
League Cup
|
173 |
9% (16) |
22% (38) |
55% (95) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup
|
62 |
8% (5) |
21% (13) |
55% (34) |
1.47 |
League Cup
|
52 |
12% (6) |
27% (14) |
54% (28) |
1.58 |
Copa Del Rey
|
165 |
5% (9) |
20% (33) |
58% (96) |
1.47 |
Coupe De France
|
180 |
8% (15) |
20% (36) |
56% (101) |
1.49 |
FA Cup
|
280 |
7% (19) |
18% (49) |
54% (151) |
1.39 |
Taça De Portugal
|
124 |
6% (8) |
24% (30) |
61% (76) |
1.60 |
KNVB Cup
|
99 |
13% (13) |
19% (19) |
58% (57) |
1.61 |
Coppa Italia
|
126 |
5% (6) |
15% (19) |
52% (65) |
1.28 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
238 |
9% (22) |
21% (51) |
69% (165) |
1.79 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
59 |
5% (3) |
15% (9) |
54% (32) |
1.34 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
90 |
3% (3) |
9% (8) |
44% (40) |
1.04 |
Super Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
40% (4) |
80% (8) |
2.20 |
African Cup of Nations
|
102 |
6% (6) |
14% (14) |
52% (53) |
1.29 |
Major League Soccer
|
269 |
8% (21) |
18% (48) |
50% (134) |
1.33 |
UEFA European Championship
|
49 |
4% (2) |
14% (7) |
51% (25) |
1.24 |
Copa America
|
32 |
0 |
9% (3) |
47% (15) |
1.03 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
11% (2) |
22% (4) |
61% (11) |
1.67 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
71% (5) |
1.71 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
0 |
15% (2) |
46% (6) |
1.08 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
203 |
10% (20) |
21% (43) |
70% (142) |
1.81 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
3% (2) |
13% (8) |
53% (34) |
1.25 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
2.33 |