Premier League
|
95 |
7% (7) |
20% (19) |
43% (41) |
1.21 |
Major League Soccer
|
1,181 |
5% (59) |
15% (175) |
39% (463) |
1.03 |
Serie A
|
886 |
9% (84) |
20% (175) |
42% (376) |
1.24 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
UEFA Champions League
|
249 |
7% (18) |
18% (44) |
51% (128) |
1.35 |
A-League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Bundesliga
|
428 |
6% (25) |
18% (79) |
38% (163) |
1.06 |
Premier League
|
804 |
9% (71) |
19% (150) |
43% (347) |
1.23 |
Pro League
|
671 |
8% (53) |
16% (108) |
41% (273) |
1.13 |
First League
|
627 |
11% (66) |
19% (117) |
41% (259) |
1.22 |
NB I
|
428 |
7% (30) |
18% (75) |
38% (164) |
1.08 |
Primera Division
|
483 |
8% (39) |
18% (87) |
40% (194) |
1.14 |
1. Bundesliga
|
652 |
6% (42) |
16% (103) |
45% (291) |
1.18 |
Superliga
|
435 |
6% (26) |
16% (68) |
40% (176) |
1.09 |
Primera Division
|
820 |
8% (69) |
19% (153) |
43% (354) |
1.22 |
Serie A
|
808 |
7% (60) |
16% (132) |
41% (329) |
1.13 |
Super League
|
494 |
7% (37) |
17% (82) |
46% (225) |
1.23 |
Primera A
|
914 |
11% (103) |
21% (193) |
41% (378) |
1.26 |
Primera División
|
514 |
9% (45) |
20% (103) |
43% (220) |
1.23 |
Liga MX
|
722 |
8% (56) |
18% (129) |
44% (315) |
1.21 |
Eredivisie
|
668 |
9% (59) |
19% (126) |
45% (302) |
1.27 |
Liga Panameña
|
421 |
10% (41) |
19% (81) |
37% (154) |
1.12 |
Division Profesional
|
574 |
9% (52) |
19% (108) |
41% (235) |
1.19 |
Primera División
|
506 |
8% (41) |
18% (89) |
43% (220) |
1.21 |
Ekstraklasa
|
655 |
7% (48) |
16% (105) |
35% (228) |
1.00 |
Premier Liga
|
421 |
8% (34) |
19% (78) |
46% (195) |
1.27 |
1. SNL
|
364 |
10% (37) |
16% (60) |
46% (167) |
1.29 |
Süper Lig
|
708 |
7% (52) |
19% (133) |
45% (320) |
1.24 |
Liga AUF
|
657 |
10% (67) |
20% (131) |
42% (278) |
1.25 |
Ligue 1
|
668 |
7% (49) |
17% (112) |
43% (284) |
1.16 |
First League
|
599 |
9% (52) |
18% (105) |
44% (265) |
1.23 |
Primera División
|
510 |
8% (40) |
21% (105) |
42% (213) |
1.20 |
Super League
|
494 |
5% (26) |
18% (87) |
38% (190) |
1.05 |
Serie A
|
595 |
10% (58) |
20% (119) |
43% (255) |
1.25 |
K League 1
|
504 |
7% (33) |
18% (91) |
37% (184) |
1.04 |
J1 League
|
836 |
8% (68) |
17% (144) |
36% (302) |
1.06 |
Primeira Liga
|
659 |
10% (63) |
19% (127) |
47% (312) |
1.33 |
Liga I
|
672 |
8% (57) |
20% (133) |
41% (275) |
1.19 |
Super Liga
|
640 |
7% (45) |
19% (120) |
42% (267) |
1.16 |
1. Liga
|
413 |
8% (31) |
20% (83) |
45% (186) |
1.25 |
HNL
|
385 |
8% (30) |
16% (60) |
40% (154) |
1.11 |
FA Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
Eliteserien
|
525 |
7% (37) |
16% (85) |
41% (214) |
1.12 |
Allsvenskan
|
514 |
7% (35) |
18% (92) |
41% (209) |
1.13 |
Primera División
|
379 |
6% (23) |
17% (64) |
49% (187) |
1.28 |
Russian Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
60% (6) |
1.70 |
Taça De Portugal
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Conference League
|
203 |
10% (20) |
16% (32) |
43% (88) |
1.22 |
UEFA Europa League
|
184 |
5% (10) |
12% (22) |
42% (77) |
1.07 |
Veikkausliiga
|
372 |
7% (27) |
13% (49) |
42% (156) |
1.12 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Coppa Italia
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
64 |
11% (7) |
13% (8) |
45% (29) |
1.25 |
Copa Libertadores
|
65 |
8% (5) |
20% (13) |
45% (29) |
1.25 |
Liga Profesional
|
1,133 |
10% (117) |
19% (212) |
36% (407) |
1.11 |
Primera B Nacional
|
13 |
15% (2) |
23% (3) |
31% (4) |
1.15 |
Serie B
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Segunda División
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
13% (1) |
0.25 |
Segunda División
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
50% (6) |
1.17 |
League One
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Division 1
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Division Intermedia
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Segunda División
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Serie B
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Segunda División
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
1.67 |
Primera B
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Championship
|
51 |
10% (5) |
25% (13) |
45% (23) |
1.35 |
Copa America
|
30 |
10% (3) |
13% (4) |
50% (15) |
1.33 |
Premyer Liqa
|
52 |
8% (4) |
17% (9) |
40% (21) |
1.13 |
Premier Liga
|
186 |
12% (22) |
20% (38) |
46% (86) |
1.37 |
Umaglesi Liga
|
31 |
6% (2) |
10% (3) |
29% (9) |
0.81 |
Premier Division
|
316 |
10% (31) |
21% (65) |
39% (124) |
1.19 |
Premier League
|
87 |
7% (6) |
16% (14) |
39% (34) |
1.08 |
Virsliga
|
74 |
1% (1) |
8% (6) |
57% (42) |
1.24 |
Super Liga
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
83% (5) |
1.83 |
Premier League
|
105 |
7% (7) |
17% (18) |
41% (43) |
1.12 |
First League
|
25 |
0 |
4% (1) |
28% (7) |
0.60 |
Premiership
|
442 |
8% (37) |
19% (82) |
46% (202) |
1.27 |
Premier League
|
12 |
0 |
8% (1) |
25% (3) |
0.58 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
200 |
5% (10) |
17% (33) |
46% (91) |
1.18 |
TOPLYGA
|
89 |
7% (6) |
18% (16) |
46% (41) |
1.24 |
Premiership
|
247 |
8% (19) |
17% (43) |
42% (103) |
1.16 |
Superliga
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Cymru Premier
|
241 |
6% (15) |
15% (37) |
44% (106) |
1.16 |
First League
|
9 |
0 |
33% (3) |
56% (5) |
1.44 |
Super League
|
258 |
12% (30) |
20% (51) |
45% (117) |
1.34 |
Cypriot First Division
|
262 |
9% (23) |
19% (50) |
49% (128) |
1.34 |
Premier League
|
463 |
6% (28) |
18% (83) |
45% (207) |
1.19 |
UEFA Nations League
|
32 |
6% (2) |
19% (6) |
44% (14) |
1.19 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
32 |
9% (3) |
16% (5) |
53% (17) |
1.41 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
32 |
13% (4) |
22% (7) |
56% (18) |
1.59 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
8 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
25% (2) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
20 |
0 |
15% (3) |
45% (9) |
1.05 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
36 |
3% (1) |
25% (9) |
64% (23) |
1.58 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
67% (8) |
1.50 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
95 |
5% (5) |
8% (8) |
40% (38) |
0.99 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
68 |
4% (3) |
18% (12) |
59% (40) |
1.44 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
50% (5) |
1.10 |
Championship
|
12 |
25% (3) |
33% (4) |
58% (7) |
2.00 |
Challenger Pro League
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
2. Bundesliga
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Liga Leumit
|
13 |
15% (2) |
23% (3) |
69% (9) |
1.92 |
Eerste Divisie
|
15 |
20% (3) |
33% (5) |
53% (8) |
1.80 |
1. Lig
|
8 |
0 |
25% (2) |
50% (4) |
1.25 |
Ligue 2
|
11 |
0 |
9% (1) |
36% (4) |
0.82 |
Challenge League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Liga 1
|
119 |
6% (7) |
16% (19) |
37% (44) |
1.02 |
Liga 2
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
67% (4) |
2.00 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
First Division League
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
25% (2) |
0.50 |
Pro League
|
15 |
0 |
20% (3) |
40% (6) |
1.00 |
Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga de Ascenso
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Primera B
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Championship
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Super League
|
35 |
11% (4) |
26% (9) |
43% (15) |
1.34 |
Premium Liiga
|
62 |
10% (6) |
21% (13) |
48% (30) |
1.37 |
Premier League
|
44 |
7% (3) |
16% (7) |
55% (24) |
1.39 |
National Division
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Premier League
|
14 |
7% (1) |
29% (4) |
43% (6) |
1.29 |
Superliga
|
17 |
12% (2) |
18% (3) |
41% (7) |
1.24 |
Dfb Pokal
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Coupe De France
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
LDF
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Second League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Serie B
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
KNVB Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
1. NL
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |