UEFA Nations League
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
Copa Libertadores
|
21 |
0 |
19% (4) |
38% (8) |
0.95 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
20% (2) |
0.40 |
Premier Liga
|
75 |
1% (1) |
15% (11) |
39% (29) |
0.95 |
Premier League
|
29 |
0 |
21% (6) |
38% (11) |
0.97 |
Süper Lig
|
28 |
0 |
21% (6) |
32% (9) |
0.86 |
UEFA Champions League
|
17 |
0 |
12% (2) |
35% (6) |
0.82 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
19 |
0 |
16% (3) |
47% (9) |
1.11 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
36 |
3% (1) |
14% (5) |
42% (15) |
1.03 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Conference League
|
13 |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
38% (5) |
1.08 |
Second League - Division A
|
57 |
7% (4) |
14% (8) |
37% (21) |
1.02 |
Ligue 1
|
37 |
3% (1) |
16% (6) |
46% (17) |
1.14 |
First League
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
57% (4) |
1.57 |
Premium Liiga
|
6 |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
83% (5) |
2.83 |
Major League Soccer
|
58 |
2% (1) |
14% (8) |
24% (14) |
0.66 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
33% (3) |
0.67 |
Eliteserien
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
0.80 |
K League 1
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
0.56 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Liga
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
First League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Serie C
|
8 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
25% (2) |
1.00 |
Serie A
|
53 |
6% (3) |
17% (9) |
42% (22) |
1.11 |
Second League - Division B
|
85 |
5% (4) |
21% (18) |
41% (35) |
1.13 |
Premier League
|
9 |
11% (1) |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
1.00 |
Eredivisie
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
Allsvenskan
|
12 |
17% (2) |
33% (4) |
50% (6) |
1.67 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
11 |
0 |
18% (2) |
27% (3) |
0.73 |
Friendly International
|
154 |
3% (4) |
16% (25) |
38% (58) |
0.97 |
Finnish Cup
|
9 |
0 |
22% (2) |
44% (4) |
1.11 |
Luxembourg Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera Federacion
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premiership
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera B
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
USL Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women's Super League
|
30 |
0 |
7% (2) |
37% (11) |
0.80 |
Stars League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Landesliga
|
3 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
2.67 |
Premier League
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
29% (2) |
1.14 |
Copa Argentina
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
15 |
7% (1) |
27% (4) |
53% (8) |
1.47 |
Svenska Cupen
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
12 |
0 |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
1.08 |
Liga AUF
|
12 |
0 |
25% (3) |
58% (7) |
1.42 |
Premier League
|
14 |
7% (1) |
14% (2) |
21% (3) |
0.71 |
MLS Next Pro
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
10% (1) |
0.30 |
Serie C
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
1.50 |
Umaglesi Liga
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
Hazfi Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera B Nacional
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Croatian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
17 |
6% (1) |
18% (3) |
41% (7) |
1.12 |
1. Deild
|
14 |
21% (3) |
29% (4) |
43% (6) |
1.57 |
COSAFA Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
WK League Women's
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Pro Liga
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
State Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Montenegrin Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie B
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
U21 League
|
12 |
0 |
8% (1) |
42% (5) |
0.92 |
Division 1
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
1.50 |
Serie B
|
18 |
0 |
17% (3) |
28% (5) |
0.72 |
J1 League
|
13 |
0 |
15% (2) |
46% (6) |
1.08 |
Premier Division
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
Premier Liga
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
67% (4) |
1.33 |
NPL Victoria
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
0.63 |
First League
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.50 |
Superettan
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NPL Northern NSW
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
J2 League
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Segunda División
|
57 |
4% (2) |
16% (9) |
37% (21) |
0.96 |
Second Division A
|
13 |
0 |
15% (2) |
31% (4) |
0.77 |
First League
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
2.25 |
Clubs Friendly
|
23 |
0 |
17% (4) |
39% (9) |
0.96 |
Serie B
|
24 |
0 |
25% (6) |
46% (11) |
1.17 |
Superliga
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
50% (4) |
1.13 |
Liga I
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Veikkausliiga
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Division Profesional
|
8 |
13% (1) |
63% (5) |
63% (5) |
2.13 |
1. SNL
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First League
|
15 |
20% (3) |
33% (5) |
53% (8) |
1.80 |
Serie A
|
6 |
0 |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
1.33 |
Primera A
|
23 |
4% (1) |
13% (3) |
35% (8) |
0.91 |
Liga Profesional
|
13 |
15% (2) |
15% (2) |
31% (4) |
1.08 |
Ykkösliiga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Division Intermedia
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Division 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Division 3
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
USL League Two
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
17% (1) |
0.33 |
Esiliiga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kakkonen
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Colombia
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
17% (1) |
0.33 |
Segunda División
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Gaucho 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
J.League Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Canadian Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Copa de la Reina
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
K League 2
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Copa do Nordeste
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NPL Queensland
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Women's Nations League
|
25 |
8% (2) |
16% (4) |
52% (13) |
1.36 |
Oberliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga 3
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
29% (2) |
0.57 |
Egypt Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
Super Cup Women's
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Belarusian Cup
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
UEFA Europa League
|
24 |
4% (1) |
13% (3) |
42% (10) |
1.04 |
1. Bundesliga
|
30 |
0 |
7% (2) |
30% (9) |
0.67 |
Primera Division
|
75 |
3% (2) |
15% (11) |
43% (32) |
1.05 |
Russian Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
1.00 |
First League
|
63 |
11% (7) |
24% (15) |
46% (29) |
1.38 |
Premier League
|
45 |
7% (3) |
33% (15) |
51% (23) |
1.49 |
Serie A
|
62 |
10% (6) |
27% (17) |
56% (35) |
1.60 |
Championship
|
17 |
12% (2) |
24% (4) |
47% (8) |
1.41 |
Primeira Liga
|
18 |
6% (1) |
22% (4) |
39% (7) |
1.11 |
A-League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
King Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
UEFA Women's Champions League
|
12 |
0 |
8% (1) |
33% (4) |
0.75 |
Copa de la Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Professional Development League
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League One
|
13 |
0 |
15% (2) |
38% (5) |
0.92 |
FIFA Series
|
18 |
0 |
11% (2) |
39% (7) |
0.89 |
League Two
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga Revelacao U23
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Eerste Divisie
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Botola
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
FA Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
Primera Division Femenina
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Women's Super League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
18 |
0 |
22% (4) |
28% (5) |
0.78 |
Coppa Italia
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Turkish Cup
|
5 |
0 |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
1.60 |
Coupe De France
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Norwegian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Première Ligue Women's
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa do Brasil
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
0.83 |
Super League
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
Kazakhstan Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
0.83 |
Premyer Liqa
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
US Open Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serbian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga 1
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Championnat National
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super League
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Premiership
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Canadian Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Croky Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Danish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Virsliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Bundesliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
V.League 1
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |
TOPLYGA
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Ykkönen
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Serie D
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Ligue 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Friendly International Women
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
2.33 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Ligue 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Primera Division
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
National League
|
5 |
40% (2) |
80% (4) |
100% (5) |
3.60 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Stars League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Armenian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Unity Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Chatham Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Primera División
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Reserve League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Azerbaijan Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Primera B Metropolitana
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Dfb Pokal
|
2 |
0 |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
3.00 |
Taça De Portugal
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Bulgarian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
1. Lig
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Asian Cup - Qualification
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Copa Del Rey
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Cyprus Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Premier League International Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |