UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
613 |
15% (89) |
26% (158) |
70% (427) |
1.94 |
Ligue 1
|
3,655 |
14% (498) |
26% (966) |
50% (1837) |
1.54 |
1. Bundesliga
|
3,188 |
10% (308) |
22% (706) |
50% (1585) |
1.41 |
Primera Division
|
3,972 |
14% (564) |
27% (1085) |
52% (2049) |
1.59 |
Premier League
|
148 |
18% (27) |
26% (38) |
59% (88) |
1.81 |
Premier League
|
3,952 |
12% (458) |
24% (966) |
52% (2056) |
1.52 |
Premier Liga
|
2,465 |
13% (330) |
26% (651) |
51% (1252) |
1.55 |
Eredivisie
|
3,232 |
11% (350) |
22% (723) |
53% (1727) |
1.51 |
Primeira Liga
|
3,200 |
14% (454) |
27% (872) |
54% (1715) |
1.63 |
Serie A
|
3,980 |
14% (568) |
29% (1135) |
54% (2141) |
1.65 |
UEFA Champions League
|
2,227 |
12% (271) |
24% (544) |
57% (1263) |
1.62 |
UEFA Europa League
|
3,492 |
12% (417) |
24% (833) |
55% (1911) |
1.57 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
75 |
11% (8) |
24% (18) |
61% (46) |
1.68 |
League Cup
|
193 |
11% (21) |
26% (50) |
56% (108) |
1.60 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
35 |
14% (5) |
26% (9) |
69% (24) |
1.91 |
Taça De Portugal
|
170 |
13% (22) |
24% (40) |
60% (102) |
1.69 |
Coppa Italia
|
197 |
14% (27) |
27% (54) |
58% (114) |
1.71 |
Dfb Pokal
|
280 |
9% (25) |
20% (55) |
62% (174) |
1.62 |
Friendly International
|
23 |
22% (5) |
39% (9) |
52% (12) |
1.87 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
169 |
12% (21) |
24% (40) |
54% (91) |
1.56 |
Major League Soccer
|
646 |
10% (63) |
24% (155) |
46% (300) |
1.36 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
5 |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.40 |
Russian Cup
|
567 |
15% (86) |
28% (157) |
51% (288) |
1.60 |
Turkish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie A
|
437 |
17% (73) |
29% (128) |
49% (214) |
1.61 |
Copa America
|
118 |
14% (17) |
31% (37) |
60% (71) |
1.81 |
UEFA European Championship
|
153 |
18% (28) |
26% (40) |
48% (74) |
1.59 |
Super Cup
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
13% (1) |
0.25 |
Championship
|
1,100 |
12% (131) |
26% (283) |
44% (485) |
1.38 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
734 |
15% (107) |
25% (187) |
70% (511) |
1.94 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
11 |
9% (1) |
9% (1) |
55% (6) |
1.36 |
Copa Del Rey
|
289 |
13% (39) |
22% (65) |
53% (153) |
1.55 |
African Cup of Nations
|
234 |
21% (48) |
29% (67) |
52% (122) |
1.74 |
KNVB Cup
|
130 |
12% (15) |
23% (30) |
60% (78) |
1.66 |
Coupe De France
|
235 |
11% (25) |
24% (56) |
61% (143) |
1.67 |
FA Cup
|
389 |
10% (39) |
22% (86) |
57% (222) |
1.56 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
18 |
6% (1) |
17% (3) |
61% (11) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
36 |
25% (9) |
33% (12) |
61% (22) |
2.06 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
83 |
11% (9) |
23% (19) |
51% (42) |
1.46 |
FIFA Confederations Cup
|
16 |
38% (6) |
44% (7) |
69% (11) |
2.56 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
29% (2) |
0.57 |
Community Shield
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
0.50 |
Super Cup
|
23 |
13% (3) |
22% (5) |
52% (12) |
1.52 |
FIFA World Cup
|
128 |
12% (15) |
23% (30) |
54% (69) |
1.55 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
96 |
16% (15) |
25% (24) |
58% (56) |
1.73 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
166 |
16% (26) |
27% (44) |
51% (85) |
1.60 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
186 |
19% (36) |
32% (59) |
60% (111) |
1.90 |
UEFA Nations League
|
198 |
11% (22) |
25% (49) |
51% (100) |
1.48 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
71% (5) |
1.86 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
22% (2) |
44% (4) |
1.33 |
Premier League
|
103 |
18% (19) |
28% (29) |
50% (52) |
1.66 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
60% (6) |
1.60 |
UEFA Conference League
|
1,728 |
12% (210) |
26% (450) |
55% (945) |
1.60 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
29% (2) |
29% (2) |
71% (5) |
2.29 |
Olympics
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
League Cup
|
56 |
16% (9) |
23% (13) |
52% (29) |
1.59 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
40 |
18% (7) |
30% (12) |
65% (26) |
1.95 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
7% (1) |
20% (3) |
60% (9) |
1.53 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
12 |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
42% (5) |
1.75 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
43% (3) |
86% (6) |
2.14 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premiership
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
3.50 |