FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
385 |
11% (44) |
21% (81) |
64% (245) |
1.71 |
Ligue 1
|
1,580 |
11% (168) |
23% (365) |
51% (799) |
1.46 |
Premier Liga
|
1,100 |
11% (123) |
24% (261) |
52% (567) |
1.49 |
Premier League
|
1,775 |
9% (158) |
22% (390) |
52% (928) |
1.44 |
Serie A
|
1,808 |
13% (233) |
26% (473) |
51% (927) |
1.54 |
1. Bundesliga
|
1,432 |
9% (131) |
22% (312) |
52% (738) |
1.43 |
Eredivisie
|
1,511 |
9% (140) |
21% (320) |
53% (800) |
1.46 |
Primera Division
|
1,802 |
13% (229) |
27% (491) |
53% (949) |
1.58 |
Primeira Liga
|
1,440 |
13% (182) |
25% (366) |
54% (783) |
1.59 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1,073 |
9% (100) |
20% (219) |
57% (607) |
1.52 |
UEFA Europa League
|
989 |
12% (121) |
25% (248) |
55% (540) |
1.59 |
UEFA Conference League
|
1,717 |
12% (204) |
23% (400) |
57% (972) |
1.60 |
UEFA Nations League
|
122 |
5% (6) |
20% (25) |
45% (55) |
1.20 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
149 |
16% (24) |
23% (34) |
52% (78) |
1.60 |
League One
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
HNL
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premiership
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Australia Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Cup
|
184 |
9% (17) |
21% (38) |
56% (103) |
1.51 |
Coupe De France
|
205 |
13% (26) |
23% (48) |
58% (118) |
1.64 |
Copa Del Rey
|
199 |
13% (25) |
27% (53) |
58% (116) |
1.68 |
FA Cup
|
312 |
9% (28) |
19% (59) |
57% (178) |
1.51 |
African Cup of Nations
|
152 |
14% (22) |
27% (41) |
54% (82) |
1.64 |
Super Cup
|
12 |
0 |
25% (3) |
67% (8) |
1.58 |
Super Cup
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
63% (5) |
1.25 |
Taça De Portugal
|
130 |
14% (18) |
24% (31) |
62% (81) |
1.76 |
Coppa Italia
|
139 |
9% (13) |
20% (28) |
55% (76) |
1.48 |
Dfb Pokal
|
203 |
8% (16) |
17% (35) |
61% (124) |
1.55 |
KNVB Cup
|
112 |
13% (14) |
25% (28) |
63% (70) |
1.75 |
League Cup
|
56 |
18% (10) |
23% (13) |
52% (29) |
1.63 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
30 |
27% (8) |
40% (12) |
63% (19) |
2.20 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
12 |
0 |
17% (2) |
50% (6) |
1.17 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.43 |
Russian Cup
|
557 |
11% (64) |
23% (128) |
51% (284) |
1.48 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie A
|
54 |
9% (5) |
20% (11) |
33% (18) |
1.06 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
93 |
8% (7) |
17% (16) |
55% (51) |
1.42 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
98 |
12% (12) |
26% (25) |
56% (55) |
1.62 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
39 |
18% (7) |
41% (16) |
72% (28) |
2.21 |
Major League Soccer
|
255 |
8% (21) |
20% (51) |
48% (123) |
1.33 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
28 |
29% (8) |
32% (9) |
64% (18) |
2.18 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Premier League
|
18 |
17% (3) |
28% (5) |
44% (8) |
1.50 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
7% (1) |
20% (3) |
40% (6) |
1.13 |
Community Shield
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup
|
55 |
7% (4) |
16% (9) |
49% (27) |
1.29 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
207 |
14% (29) |
24% (49) |
67% (138) |
1.85 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
61 |
11% (7) |
20% (12) |
48% (29) |
1.38 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
UEFA European Championship
|
48 |
15% (7) |
21% (10) |
50% (24) |
1.50 |
Copa America
|
28 |
18% (5) |
32% (9) |
64% (18) |
1.96 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
11 |
9% (1) |
27% (3) |
36% (4) |
1.18 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
9% (6) |
22% (14) |
63% (40) |
1.66 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
A-League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |