Premier Liga
|
1,530 |
11% (162) |
23% (347) |
46% (699) |
1.35 |
Eredivisie
|
1,910 |
9% (177) |
22% (417) |
48% (912) |
1.36 |
Serie A
|
2,392 |
11% (272) |
25% (599) |
49% (1179) |
1.46 |
1. Bundesliga
|
1,935 |
9% (171) |
19% (369) |
47% (909) |
1.31 |
Primera Division
|
2,386 |
11% (259) |
24% (572) |
47% (1130) |
1.40 |
Premier League
|
2,364 |
10% (228) |
21% (494) |
47% (1100) |
1.33 |
Ligue 1
|
2,074 |
10% (198) |
22% (446) |
46% (945) |
1.32 |
League Cup
|
185 |
10% (19) |
22% (41) |
52% (97) |
1.48 |
Primeira Liga
|
1,950 |
12% (233) |
26% (508) |
49% (959) |
1.48 |
FA Cup
|
392 |
10% (39) |
22% (88) |
52% (203) |
1.46 |
Dfb Pokal
|
236 |
7% (16) |
14% (34) |
53% (126) |
1.35 |
Russian Cup
|
616 |
9% (56) |
23% (142) |
47% (289) |
1.35 |
KNVB Cup
|
116 |
9% (10) |
22% (26) |
55% (64) |
1.50 |
Coupe De France
|
216 |
11% (23) |
23% (49) |
54% (117) |
1.52 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1,393 |
10% (145) |
21% (286) |
52% (729) |
1.46 |
UEFA Europa League
|
1,445 |
11% (155) |
22% (325) |
51% (732) |
1.45 |
Premier League
|
103 |
6% (6) |
18% (19) |
45% (46) |
1.19 |
Coppa Italia
|
153 |
10% (16) |
24% (36) |
52% (79) |
1.48 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League
|
171 |
8% (13) |
16% (28) |
45% (77) |
1.22 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
144 |
9% (13) |
19% (28) |
49% (70) |
1.35 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
48 |
15% (7) |
21% (10) |
42% (20) |
1.33 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
146 |
10% (14) |
21% (30) |
41% (60) |
1.22 |
Taça De Portugal
|
169 |
14% (23) |
22% (37) |
51% (86) |
1.51 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
251 |
11% (28) |
22% (54) |
64% (161) |
1.72 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
159 |
13% (20) |
28% (44) |
58% (92) |
1.69 |
Super Cup
|
15 |
0 |
7% (1) |
40% (6) |
0.87 |
Copa Del Rey
|
216 |
11% (24) |
22% (48) |
51% (111) |
1.47 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
66 |
6% (4) |
18% (12) |
50% (33) |
1.30 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
462 |
12% (57) |
23% (104) |
64% (296) |
1.75 |
Friendly International
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.67 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Championship
|
102 |
10% (10) |
22% (22) |
49% (50) |
1.39 |
Copa America
|
59 |
10% (6) |
25% (15) |
51% (30) |
1.47 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,070 |
10% (205) |
21% (445) |
47% (974) |
1.35 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
36 |
14% (5) |
36% (13) |
75% (27) |
2.14 |
Olympics
|
32 |
13% (4) |
25% (8) |
50% (16) |
1.50 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Community Shield
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
0.83 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
African Cup of Nations
|
156 |
19% (30) |
31% (48) |
48% (75) |
1.65 |
Super Cup
|
8 |
25% (2) |
25% (2) |
63% (5) |
2.00 |
League Cup
|
59 |
10% (6) |
20% (12) |
49% (29) |
1.39 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
30 |
13% (4) |
33% (10) |
63% (19) |
1.87 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
12 |
17% (2) |
33% (4) |
58% (7) |
1.83 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
40% (4) |
1.50 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
43 |
12% (5) |
28% (12) |
53% (23) |
1.58 |
Serie A
|
61 |
7% (4) |
20% (12) |
33% (20) |
0.98 |
Major League Soccer
|
310 |
8% (24) |
20% (61) |
46% (143) |
1.27 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
7% (1) |
7% (1) |
53% (8) |
1.27 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
1.60 |
FIFA World Cup
|
64 |
14% (9) |
25% (16) |
47% (30) |
1.47 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
62 |
10% (6) |
16% (10) |
42% (26) |
1.19 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
3.00 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
46% (6) |
46% (6) |
1.54 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |