1. Bundesliga
|
942 |
8% (72) |
21% (197) |
49% (459) |
1.34 |
Premier League
|
1,151 |
9% (98) |
20% (231) |
48% (553) |
1.33 |
Primeira Liga
|
968 |
10% (97) |
24% (228) |
51% (497) |
1.46 |
Serie A
|
1,168 |
12% (135) |
25% (296) |
52% (606) |
1.52 |
Primera Division
|
1,173 |
12% (143) |
26% (308) |
49% (579) |
1.49 |
Eredivisie
|
988 |
9% (91) |
21% (205) |
50% (496) |
1.40 |
Ligue 1
|
1,017 |
11% (114) |
24% (243) |
50% (511) |
1.47 |
Match Premier Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Segunda División
|
9 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
56% (5) |
1.67 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Atlantic Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Cypriot First Division
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Dfb Pokal
|
155 |
9% (14) |
23% (35) |
63% (97) |
1.66 |
FA Cup
|
184 |
13% (23) |
25% (46) |
59% (109) |
1.68 |
Copa Del Rey
|
67 |
10% (7) |
25% (17) |
51% (34) |
1.48 |
Taça De Portugal
|
108 |
10% (11) |
21% (23) |
58% (63) |
1.58 |
Greek Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
KNVB Cup
|
56 |
5% (3) |
20% (11) |
55% (31) |
1.41 |
Coppa Italia
|
98 |
10% (10) |
20% (20) |
56% (55) |
1.53 |
Coupe De France
|
84 |
7% (6) |
15% (13) |
56% (47) |
1.42 |
UEFA Champions League
|
628 |
9% (54) |
23% (142) |
55% (345) |
1.50 |
UEFA Europa League
|
660 |
10% (67) |
23% (149) |
49% (325) |
1.41 |
Premier Liga
|
772 |
11% (82) |
23% (176) |
49% (379) |
1.42 |
Russian Cup
|
359 |
11% (38) |
22% (79) |
48% (171) |
1.38 |
Serie B
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Ekstraklasa
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Superliga
|
3 |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
3.33 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Major League Soccer
|
260 |
8% (22) |
24% (62) |
48% (125) |
1.37 |
First League
|
10 |
20% (2) |
60% (6) |
70% (7) |
2.40 |
Division 2 - South
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.40 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Championship
|
22 |
5% (1) |
14% (3) |
55% (12) |
1.32 |
Premier League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Umaglesi Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
285 |
9% (27) |
20% (57) |
71% (202) |
1.81 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
45 |
7% (3) |
20% (9) |
51% (23) |
1.36 |
UEFA European Championship
|
72 |
11% (8) |
24% (17) |
51% (37) |
1.49 |
Copa America
|
40 |
18% (7) |
30% (12) |
63% (25) |
1.90 |
UEFA Conference League
|
872 |
9% (78) |
21% (184) |
49% (426) |
1.37 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
70 |
14% (10) |
30% (21) |
53% (37) |
1.64 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
0 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
0.50 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
9 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
67% (6) |
1.89 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
Community Shield
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
18 |
11% (2) |
28% (5) |
50% (9) |
1.50 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
48 |
8% (4) |
19% (9) |
54% (26) |
1.44 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
12 |
17% (2) |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
1.42 |
UEFA Nations League
|
68 |
9% (6) |
18% (12) |
53% (36) |
1.41 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
56 |
9% (5) |
20% (11) |
50% (28) |
1.38 |
League Cup
|
111 |
9% (10) |
23% (25) |
50% (55) |
1.40 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
League Cup
|
14 |
7% (1) |
14% (2) |
57% (8) |
1.43 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
67% (4) |
1.33 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
15% (2) |
23% (3) |
23% (3) |
1.00 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
64 |
8% (5) |
19% (12) |
58% (37) |
1.50 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
African Cup of Nations
|
52 |
17% (9) |
37% (19) |
63% (33) |
1.98 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2. Bundesliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Premyer Liqa
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Liga I
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Swiss Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Ligue 2
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Friendly International
|
3 |
33% (1) |
100% (3) |
100% (3) |
3.67 |
Pro League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Serie C
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |