Championship
|
103 |
13% (13) |
35% (36) |
49% (50) |
1.57 |
UEFA Champions League
|
517 |
11% (58) |
23% (120) |
50% (257) |
1.45 |
UEFA Europa League
|
733 |
10% (74) |
24% (179) |
50% (366) |
1.44 |
Eredivisie
|
635 |
8% (51) |
20% (126) |
49% (314) |
1.35 |
1. Bundesliga
|
597 |
7% (42) |
20% (117) |
45% (269) |
1.24 |
Primera Division
|
736 |
10% (72) |
22% (162) |
48% (356) |
1.38 |
Ligue 1
|
721 |
10% (70) |
25% (177) |
48% (345) |
1.40 |
Premier League
|
772 |
10% (77) |
23% (177) |
48% (371) |
1.39 |
Primeira Liga
|
624 |
13% (78) |
26% (163) |
50% (314) |
1.52 |
Premier Liga
|
458 |
9% (41) |
20% (93) |
45% (207) |
1.29 |
Serie A
|
705 |
10% (69) |
24% (169) |
49% (347) |
1.42 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
99 |
6% (6) |
15% (15) |
68% (67) |
1.63 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League
|
10 |
10% (1) |
10% (1) |
50% (5) |
1.30 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
205 |
11% (23) |
19% (38) |
64% (131) |
1.69 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Dfb Pokal
|
74 |
7% (5) |
19% (14) |
55% (41) |
1.43 |
FA Cup
|
100 |
4% (4) |
12% (12) |
41% (41) |
1.02 |
Copa Del Rey
|
37 |
8% (3) |
19% (7) |
51% (19) |
1.38 |
Taça De Portugal
|
19 |
32% (6) |
37% (7) |
68% (13) |
2.37 |
Coppa Italia
|
29 |
17% (5) |
28% (8) |
52% (15) |
1.66 |
Russian Cup
|
219 |
10% (21) |
20% (44) |
38% (84) |
1.16 |
Friendly International
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Coupe De France
|
34 |
21% (7) |
32% (11) |
41% (14) |
1.56 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
30 |
13% (4) |
30% (9) |
57% (17) |
1.70 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
African Cup of Nations
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
UEFA Conference League
|
590 |
9% (54) |
20% (120) |
47% (275) |
1.32 |
League Cup
|
45 |
13% (6) |
27% (12) |
51% (23) |
1.56 |
FIFA World Cup
|
51 |
10% (5) |
24% (12) |
53% (27) |
1.49 |
League Cup
|
23 |
9% (2) |
22% (5) |
48% (11) |
1.35 |
KNVB Cup
|
15 |
20% (3) |
47% (7) |
67% (10) |
2.20 |
Community Shield
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Major League Soccer
|
37 |
14% (5) |
22% (8) |
35% (13) |
1.19 |
UEFA European Championship
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.33 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
10 |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
60% (6) |
1.80 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
50% (4) |
1.13 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.33 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |