Sign in
05:30 13.05
Profile Statistics predictions
Competition Predictions Correct score Goal difference Winner Points match
Premier League
126 17% (21) 23% (29) 32% (40) 1.20
Primeira Liga
2,254 10% (231) 24% (533) 50% (1129) 1.44
Premier League
2,704 8% (220) 20% (551) 47% (1279) 1.31
Primera Division
2,764 11% (309) 25% (680) 47% (1292) 1.40
Coupe De La Ligue
12 8% (1) 17% (2) 42% (5) 1.17
Copa Del Rey
439 10% (44) 23% (102) 52% (230) 1.48
Ligue 1
2,474 9% (235) 23% (560) 47% (1157) 1.35
Coppa Italia
203 12% (25) 25% (51) 53% (108) 1.56
Taça De Portugal
238 11% (27) 24% (56) 58% (138) 1.62
Serie A
2,743 10% (283) 24% (662) 48% (1318) 1.41
Eredivisie
2,207 6% (142) 19% (426) 50% (1098) 1.32
1. Bundesliga
2,248 7% (161) 20% (445) 45% (1009) 1.24
Dfb Pokal
276 5% (14) 16% (43) 59% (162) 1.43
UEFA Champions League
1,588 7% (109) 20% (311) 51% (805) 1.35
UEFA Europa League
1,956 9% (180) 23% (441) 51% (988) 1.42
League Cup
314 11% (35) 21% (67) 52% (163) 1.47
Russian Cup
585 12% (70) 22% (129) 45% (262) 1.36
Süper Lig
985 10% (96) 23% (223) 50% (488) 1.41
Superliga
460 10% (46) 25% (114) 47% (214) 1.38
Championship
1,541 11% (174) 24% (374) 42% (654) 1.32
KNVB Cup
222 7% (15) 15% (34) 53% (118) 1.35
Premier Liga
1,688 9% (146) 22% (368) 44% (741) 1.27
League One
1,242 10% (125) 25% (306) 44% (545) 1.33
2. Bundesliga
881 8% (68) 21% (184) 40% (349) 1.16
FA Cup
766 7% (52) 19% (149) 49% (378) 1.32
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
498 13% (64) 23% (114) 67% (336) 1.84
Ligue 2
761 10% (76) 23% (175) 39% (298) 1.21
Segunda División
1,235 10% (129) 26% (316) 43% (526) 1.32
Liga Profesional
631 13% (81) 25% (159) 38% (241) 1.27
Friendly International
1,518 8% (125) 21% (322) 49% (740) 1.35
3. Liga
660 7% (44) 19% (123) 40% (263) 1.12
Allsvenskan
364 9% (32) 19% (70) 47% (170) 1.30
Coupe De France
398 9% (37) 17% (69) 53% (209) 1.41
Veikkausliiga
70 3% (2) 11% (8) 31% (22) 0.80
Copa Sudamericana
110 12% (13) 25% (28) 45% (49) 1.38
HNL
95 15% (14) 28% (27) 53% (50) 1.63
League Two
912 9% (85) 22% (197) 42% (380) 1.24
Championnat National
603 8% (51) 24% (143) 40% (243) 1.21
1st Division
105 7% (7) 27% (28) 45% (47) 1.30
Pro League
777 8% (64) 22% (170) 45% (351) 1.29
Premiership
520 9% (45) 20% (106) 52% (270) 1.42
Eliteserien
470 10% (49) 23% (108) 49% (229) 1.41
Serie B
922 11% (105) 26% (238) 44% (404) 1.36
Premier League
528 11% (59) 23% (120) 49% (259) 1.43
Clubs Friendly
5,822 7% (404) 19% (1121) 48% (2811) 1.30
Liga I
286 7% (20) 25% (71) 48% (137) 1.35
FIFA U-20 World Cup
35 0 11% (4) 46% (16) 1.03
Serie C
1,820 11% (197) 24% (439) 43% (776) 1.31
Slovenian Cup
7 0 14% (1) 29% (2) 0.71
Major League Soccer
771 6% (50) 21% (160) 41% (316) 1.16
Premier League
653 12% (80) 24% (155) 48% (311) 1.43
Bundesliga
396 10% (38) 22% (88) 40% (160) 1.22
Serie A
796 14% (108) 25% (201) 44% (349) 1.40
Serie B
469 10% (48) 24% (111) 38% (177) 1.20
Copa do Brasil
118 17% (20) 26% (31) 53% (63) 1.67
UEFA Nations League
172 8% (14) 21% (36) 45% (78) 1.28
Copa America
80 13% (10) 25% (20) 54% (43) 1.58
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
78 13% (10) 26% (20) 44% (34) 1.38
CONCACAF Gold Cup
67 6% (4) 21% (14) 60% (40) 1.52
African Cup of Nations
194 11% (22) 25% (49) 52% (100) 1.51
Match Premier Cup
17 6% (1) 18% (3) 41% (7) 1.12
Premier League
287 10% (28) 26% (74) 48% (139) 1.42
Super Cup
6 0 0 33% (2) 0.67
First League
639 10% (66) 24% (154) 44% (280) 1.32
Uhrencup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
International Champions Cup
13 0 23% (3) 54% (7) 1.31
Emirates Cup
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
Ekstraklasa
170 8% (13) 17% (29) 36% (62) 1.05
UEFA Super Cup
7 0 29% (2) 29% (2) 0.86
Premier Division
385 10% (40) 24% (94) 44% (168) 1.32
EFL Trophy
246 9% (21) 18% (45) 51% (125) 1.37
National League
494 7% (33) 21% (103) 45% (220) 1.23
Primera Division
43 5% (2) 23% (10) 49% (21) 1.30
1. SNL
100 10% (10) 23% (23) 56% (56) 1.55
Super League
506 9% (45) 22% (113) 47% (240) 1.35
Ukrainian Cup
33 15% (5) 21% (7) 52% (17) 1.55
Premyer Liqa
326 11% (36) 24% (79) 53% (173) 1.52
Croky Cup
73 10% (7) 23% (17) 58% (42) 1.58
Premier League
478 6% (29) 21% (100) 47% (223) 1.26
Premier League
469 12% (56) 23% (108) 43% (201) 1.33
Championship
192 5% (10) 19% (36) 43% (82) 1.15
Liga Leumit
429 14% (58) 25% (106) 48% (205) 1.47
First Division League
241 11% (27) 21% (50) 44% (105) 1.30
Premier League
26 8% (2) 19% (5) 35% (9) 1.04
Stars League
94 9% (8) 16% (15) 38% (36) 1.10
Cypriot First Division
463 12% (54) 22% (101) 52% (239) 1.48
National League North/South
653 8% (53) 22% (141) 45% (293) 1.28
Super Cup
18 11% (2) 22% (4) 39% (7) 1.22
Eerste Divisie
917 7% (66) 20% (182) 44% (403) 1.22
Turkish Cup
200 8% (16) 21% (41) 60% (119) 1.56
Non League Premier
441 10% (45) 22% (95) 45% (198) 1.32
Scottish Cup
71 7% (5) 21% (15) 65% (46) 1.65
Bulgarian Cup
17 18% (3) 18% (3) 47% (8) 1.47
Ofb Cup
37 5% (2) 24% (9) 57% (21) 1.49
1. Lig
608 7% (45) 19% (117) 48% (290) 1.29
Copa de la Liga Profesional
17 6% (1) 24% (4) 35% (6) 1.06
Primera B Nacional
199 16% (31) 30% (59) 39% (77) 1.38
Amapaense
16 0 6% (1) 38% (6) 0.81
Liga Primera
28 11% (3) 14% (4) 36% (10) 1.07
Higher League Reserves
21 14% (3) 29% (6) 76% (16) 2.10
Vysshaya Liga
40 8% (3) 18% (7) 48% (19) 1.28
Belarusian Cup
101 8% (8) 19% (19) 56% (57) 1.48
Liga Primera U20
11 0 9% (1) 64% (7) 1.36
First League
378 9% (35) 20% (75) 47% (177) 1.32
Yokary Liga
21 24% (5) 33% (7) 76% (16) 2.33
Second League
12 8% (1) 25% (3) 50% (6) 1.42
Korean Cup
2 0 0 0 0
K League 1
60 8% (5) 13% (8) 32% (19) 0.93
Premium Liiga
57 12% (7) 26% (15) 60% (34) 1.70
Ligue A
4 0 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.25
First League
134 7% (10) 28% (37) 54% (73) 1.51
Premier League
229 10% (24) 22% (51) 52% (120) 1.48
I Liga
27 11% (3) 26% (7) 33% (9) 1.15
First League
144 10% (14) 21% (30) 49% (70) 1.38
Challenge League
277 9% (24) 20% (55) 47% (131) 1.32
Super League
534 8% (44) 24% (126) 44% (234) 1.28
A-League
49 12% (6) 27% (13) 39% (19) 1.29
Division Profesional
162 12% (20) 24% (39) 37% (60) 1.23
Polish Cup
17 0 18% (3) 35% (6) 0.88
First League
58 17% (10) 28% (16) 55% (32) 1.72
Division 1
117 6% (7) 15% (17) 47% (55) 1.21
Super Cup
3 0 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.00
Primera B
11 0 27% (3) 45% (5) 1.18
Community Shield
7 0 14% (1) 14% (1) 0.43
Primera División
66 9% (6) 23% (15) 38% (25) 1.17
UEFA Nations League - League D
46 20% (9) 26% (12) 52% (24) 1.70
UEFA Nations League - League B
141 12% (17) 26% (37) 45% (64) 1.41
UEFA Nations League - League C
142 11% (15) 18% (25) 46% (66) 1.32
Egypt Cup
32 3% (1) 22% (7) 44% (14) 1.16
Liga Portugal 2
487 9% (42) 22% (109) 41% (202) 1.23
Superettan
111 7% (8) 24% (27) 41% (45) 1.20
Super League
200 7% (13) 20% (40) 49% (98) 1.31
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
159 11% (17) 23% (37) 50% (79) 1.44
Division 1
16 0 6% (1) 38% (6) 0.81
Danish Cup
69 3% (2) 19% (13) 58% (40) 1.41
Pro League
219 14% (31) 28% (62) 44% (97) 1.45
Pro League
583 10% (56) 24% (138) 52% (301) 1.46
Pro League
204 9% (19) 25% (52) 52% (106) 1.48
Super Cup
12 8% (1) 42% (5) 50% (6) 1.58
FIFA Club World Cup
76 9% (7) 22% (17) 58% (44) 1.57
2. Liga
109 6% (7) 19% (21) 45% (49) 1.22
Super Cup
3 0 0 0 0
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
452 10% (44) 23% (102) 67% (302) 1.76
Svenska Cupen
71 8% (6) 20% (14) 65% (46) 1.66
Carioca 1
48 2% (1) 21% (10) 38% (18) 1.00
State Cup
76 8% (6) 20% (15) 57% (43) 1.49
Liga 2
65 3% (2) 9% (6) 34% (22) 0.83
Serbian Cup
14 0 21% (3) 64% (9) 1.50
Division 2
13 8% (1) 23% (3) 38% (5) 1.15
Úrvalsdeild karla
186 7% (13) 23% (43) 49% (91) 1.35
Serie D
1,248 11% (140) 24% (299) 46% (580) 1.39
UEFA European Championship
97 13% (13) 21% (20) 39% (38) 1.26
Chilean Cup
7 14% (1) 14% (1) 29% (2) 1.00
First Division
261 13% (35) 25% (65) 44% (115) 1.40
UEFA Conference League
1,984 10% (192) 22% (444) 49% (975) 1.40
Super Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.67
Copa Libertadores
164 13% (21) 26% (43) 48% (79) 1.48
Super Liga
180 8% (14) 19% (35) 54% (98) 1.44
Olympics
58 7% (4) 28% (16) 53% (31) 1.48
Super Cup
6 0 17% (1) 67% (4) 1.50
Super Cup
6 0 17% (1) 50% (3) 1.17
Joan Gamper Trophy
5 0 20% (1) 60% (3) 1.40
DFL-Super Cup
7 0 14% (1) 29% (2) 0.71
Kakkonen
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Division 2
20 10% (2) 20% (4) 60% (12) 1.60
Regionalliga
986 8% (77) 19% (187) 44% (434) 1.23
Premiership
36 11% (4) 19% (7) 44% (16) 1.31
Tercera Federacion
650 9% (58) 23% (151) 48% (309) 1.36
Ligue 1
170 17% (29) 33% (56) 52% (88) 1.71
Botola
14 14% (2) 43% (6) 57% (8) 1.86
Azadegan League
23 17% (4) 30% (7) 48% (11) 1.61
Primera Federacion
941 11% (104) 25% (233) 41% (384) 1.28
Super Cup
7 14% (1) 14% (1) 43% (3) 1.29
League Cup
65 15% (10) 23% (15) 49% (32) 1.52
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
82 11% (9) 24% (20) 65% (53) 1.76
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
153 10% (16) 24% (36) 57% (87) 1.58
Non League Div One
285 9% (26) 22% (62) 51% (145) 1.42
Second League - Division A
596 11% (66) 22% (129) 39% (233) 1.22
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
188 11% (20) 28% (52) 53% (100) 1.55
Greek Cup
93 9% (8) 19% (18) 48% (45) 1.33
Azerbaijan Cup
45 13% (6) 24% (11) 53% (24) 1.58
CAF Champions League
62 10% (6) 16% (10) 26% (16) 0.87
NPL Western Australia
6 0 33% (2) 33% (2) 1.00
Campionato Primavera 1
168 8% (14) 21% (35) 40% (67) 1.17
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
148 12% (18) 20% (30) 51% (75) 1.46
UEFA European Under-21 Championship - Qualification
264 7% (19) 20% (52) 64% (170) 1.63
AFC U23 Asian Cup
33 9% (3) 18% (6) 39% (13) 1.15
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
54 6% (3) 15% (8) 52% (28) 1.30
UEFA European Women's Championship
35 3% (1) 34% (12) 63% (22) 1.66
Super Cup
4 0 0 25% (1) 0.50
FIFA World Cup
58 9% (5) 24% (14) 48% (28) 1.38
Premier Division
2 0 0 0 0
Derde Divisie
4 0 50% (2) 50% (2) 1.50
Premier League
36 14% (5) 25% (9) 53% (19) 1.58
Ligue 1
85 11% (9) 24% (20) 38% (32) 1.20
Super League
12 33% (4) 42% (5) 67% (8) 2.42
Premier League Cup
147 5% (8) 16% (23) 49% (72) 1.24
Ligue 1
29 10% (3) 38% (11) 45% (13) 1.48
Ligue 2
240 11% (27) 29% (70) 53% (127) 1.58
Arabian Gulf Cup
12 0 17% (2) 25% (3) 0.67
RPL Winter Cup
22 9% (2) 14% (3) 27% (6) 0.86
Amazonense
5 0 0 40% (2) 0.80
Professional Development League
388 4% (17) 17% (65) 43% (167) 1.12
UEFA Women's Champions League
308 6% (20) 17% (52) 61% (189) 1.53
Expansion MX
5 20% (1) 20% (1) 20% (1) 1.00
Division Intermedia
19 11% (2) 16% (3) 21% (4) 0.79
King Cup
34 9% (3) 15% (5) 56% (19) 1.44
NB I
117 3% (4) 15% (18) 41% (48) 1.04
Premier League
72 8% (6) 18% (13) 49% (35) 1.32
Umaglesi Liga
320 10% (33) 24% (77) 45% (143) 1.34
Copa Paraguay
3 0 0 0 0
CONCACAF Nations League
74 7% (5) 19% (14) 57% (42) 1.46
Kazakhstan Cup
24 13% (3) 13% (3) 38% (9) 1.13
Super League
371 9% (34) 20% (73) 41% (153) 1.20
MLS All-Star Game
2 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Premier League Summer Series
7 0 14% (1) 29% (2) 0.71
Super Cup
5 40% (2) 60% (3) 80% (4) 3.00
Primera Division
1 0 0 0 0
AFC Champions League Elite
172 10% (17) 25% (43) 55% (95) 1.55
US Open Cup
86 7% (6) 16% (14) 47% (40) 1.23
Second League - Division B
1,362 10% (142) 23% (313) 49% (672) 1.43
Premier Liga
48 13% (6) 29% (14) 60% (29) 1.75
Frauen-Bundesliga
239 9% (22) 21% (49) 62% (149) 1.64
UEFA European Under-19 Championship - Qualification
205 6% (12) 16% (32) 56% (115) 1.40
UEFA European Under-17 Championship - Qualification
141 11% (16) 20% (28) 59% (83) 1.60
UEFA Youth League
288 4% (12) 16% (45) 48% (137) 1.19
FIFA U-17 World Cup
66 5% (3) 15% (10) 58% (38) 1.39
1. Liga
45 7% (3) 16% (7) 49% (22) 1.27
YFL - Division A
314 7% (23) 23% (71) 55% (174) 1.48
Women's Super League
168 12% (20) 23% (39) 60% (101) 1.67
Premier League
213 9% (19) 25% (54) 49% (105) 1.42
Coppa Italia Serie C
62 6% (4) 16% (10) 35% (22) 1.00
Friendly International Women
442 6% (28) 15% (66) 55% (242) 1.37
AFC Champions League Two
126 9% (11) 20% (25) 48% (61) 1.34
Primera A
190 9% (18) 20% (38) 33% (62) 1.04
Second Division
199 7% (13) 19% (38) 48% (96) 1.29
Premiership
225 4% (9) 24% (53) 48% (109) 1.28
Premier League 2
427 8% (34) 19% (81) 44% (190) 1.24
Liga 1
59 8% (5) 20% (12) 53% (31) 1.42
Superliga
78 9% (7) 26% (20) 36% (28) 1.15
1. Liga
26 12% (3) 31% (8) 54% (14) 1.62
V.League 1
30 0 17% (5) 40% (12) 0.97
Second League
7 14% (1) 14% (1) 29% (2) 1.00
Premier League
16 0 13% (2) 44% (7) 1.00
UEFA Women's Nations League
181 10% (18) 20% (36) 57% (104) 1.55
Croatian Cup
18 0 6% (1) 56% (10) 1.17
Championship
77 6% (5) 17% (13) 47% (36) 1.23
Romanian Cup
30 10% (3) 20% (6) 50% (15) 1.40
Bundesliga U19
76 9% (7) 21% (16) 45% (34) 1.29
Georgian Cup
34 9% (3) 24% (8) 50% (17) 1.41
Premier League International Cup
99 6% (6) 11% (11) 37% (37) 0.98
U18 Premier League
41 5% (2) 22% (9) 39% (16) 1.10
Primera Division Femenina
299 10% (29) 21% (63) 61% (183) 1.63
Superliga
29 7% (2) 10% (3) 38% (11) 1.00
First League
61 11% (7) 21% (13) 43% (26) 1.30
Ligue 1
38 13% (5) 18% (7) 45% (17) 1.34
Super Cup
4 0 50% (2) 50% (2) 1.50
2. Lig
328 9% (28) 21% (69) 51% (167) 1.40
Thai League 1
20 10% (2) 30% (6) 65% (13) 1.80
Stars League
360 10% (37) 26% (92) 48% (173) 1.42
Cymru Premier
114 8% (9) 22% (25) 56% (64) 1.50
First Division
39 13% (5) 21% (8) 44% (17) 1.33
Premier League
67 9% (6) 25% (17) 46% (31) 1.36
Premier League
39 3% (1) 8% (3) 49% (19) 1.10
League Cup
17 6% (1) 12% (2) 47% (8) 1.18
Ligue 1
19 16% (3) 37% (7) 58% (11) 1.84
Cymru North/South
55 5% (3) 16% (9) 45% (25) 1.18
Super League 2
53 6% (3) 21% (11) 45% (24) 1.23
Premier League
55 7% (4) 16% (9) 42% (23) 1.15
Segunda Federacion
816 11% (87) 25% (205) 42% (344) 1.31
Football League
35 3% (1) 9% (3) 71% (25) 1.57
League Two
23 4% (1) 17% (4) 39% (9) 1.04
Première Ligue Women's
187 6% (11) 16% (30) 60% (113) 1.49
Tipsport Malta Cup
3 0 0 0 0
Coppa Italia Primavera
15 7% (1) 13% (2) 33% (5) 0.93
Elite Two
5 0 40% (2) 40% (2) 1.20
AIFF Super Cup
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
Premier League
50 16% (8) 28% (14) 40% (20) 1.40
Liga MX Femenil
61 5% (3) 20% (12) 59% (36) 1.48
Liga MX
80 10% (8) 20% (16) 39% (31) 1.18
Challenger Pro League
169 7% (12) 22% (37) 47% (79) 1.30
Asian Cup
42 19% (8) 40% (17) 64% (27) 2.07
Serie A Women's
128 10% (13) 27% (34) 59% (75) 1.64
Women's FA Cup
38 3% (1) 11% (4) 58% (22) 1.32
Segunda División
31 6% (2) 16% (5) 39% (12) 1.06
League Cup
82 16% (13) 26% (21) 34% (28) 1.26
Liga Revelacao U23
215 8% (17) 19% (41) 44% (95) 1.23
Liga 3
65 18% (12) 35% (23) 55% (36) 1.83
Cyprus Cup
45 7% (3) 22% (10) 64% (29) 1.64
Women's Super League
192 6% (12) 20% (39) 64% (123) 1.61
Campeonato de Portugal
18 0 11% (2) 17% (3) 0.44
Vrouwen Eredivisie
76 4% (3) 20% (15) 71% (54) 1.70
Reykjavik Cup
14 0 0 43% (6) 0.86
Liga de Ascenso
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
Cearense
13 8% (1) 15% (2) 46% (6) 1.23
Toto Cup
27 4% (1) 22% (6) 48% (13) 1.26
Mineiro
44 14% (6) 20% (9) 39% (17) 1.25
Catarinense
57 5% (3) 19% (11) 37% (21) 1.04
Super Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Paranaense
29 17% (5) 38% (11) 52% (15) 1.76
Liga Premier
62 10% (6) 32% (20) 61% (38) 1.74
Liga Alef
324 11% (35) 23% (74) 48% (154) 1.40
Paulista A1
52 10% (5) 27% (14) 44% (23) 1.35
Liga Nacional
48 13% (6) 25% (12) 50% (24) 1.50
Primera División
65 12% (8) 25% (16) 46% (30) 1.42
Atlantic Cup
17 6% (1) 24% (4) 47% (8) 1.29
Men's Olympic - Qualification CONMEBOL
1 0 0 0 0
Winter Cup
11 9% (1) 18% (2) 55% (6) 1.45
Premier League
11 0 9% (1) 64% (7) 1.36
Premier League
11 0 9% (1) 27% (3) 0.64
Hazfi Cup
6 17% (1) 33% (2) 67% (4) 2.00
Premier League
27 7% (2) 11% (3) 52% (14) 1.30
Legends Cup
6 0 33% (2) 67% (4) 1.67
Copa Uruguay
9 0 11% (1) 67% (6) 1.44
FNL Cup
4 0 0 25% (1) 0.50
U19 League
1 0 0 0 0
U21 League
52 8% (4) 17% (9) 52% (27) 1.37
Super League
44 14% (6) 18% (8) 41% (18) 1.27
Championnat National 2
185 8% (15) 17% (31) 37% (69) 1.08
Campeonato Nacional Feminino
69 10% (7) 19% (13) 67% (46) 1.72
1st Division
7 14% (1) 29% (2) 43% (3) 1.43
Copa do Nordeste
35 6% (2) 14% (5) 49% (17) 1.23
Highland/Lowland
51 6% (3) 22% (11) 63% (32) 1.59
Super Cup
4 0 50% (2) 50% (2) 1.50
League 2
7 14% (1) 29% (2) 86% (6) 2.29
Professional League
128 13% (17) 27% (35) 49% (63) 1.52
League Cup
21 5% (1) 14% (3) 48% (10) 1.19
Olympic Games Women's qualification (CAF)
6 0 33% (2) 33% (2) 1.00
Youth League U19
77 12% (9) 22% (17) 61% (47) 1.68
Super Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
2 0 0 0 0
Gaucho
15 13% (2) 33% (5) 53% (8) 1.67
CONCACAF Under-20 Championship
47 2% (1) 9% (4) 77% (36) 1.66
Pro League
36 17% (6) 22% (8) 53% (19) 1.61
Women's Pinatar Cup
4 0 25% (1) 25% (1) 0.75
UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship - Qualification
94 4% (4) 15% (14) 54% (51) 1.32
Primera B
92 12% (11) 34% (31) 51% (47) 1.60
League One
30 10% (3) 27% (8) 47% (14) 1.40
Swiss Cup
35 11% (4) 34% (12) 63% (22) 1.83
Pohar Ceske Posty
18 6% (1) 28% (5) 61% (11) 1.61
NPL New South Wales
12 8% (1) 17% (2) 58% (7) 1.50
Campionato Primavera 2
15 13% (2) 13% (2) 40% (6) 1.20
CAF Confederation Cup
50 18% (9) 30% (15) 56% (28) 1.78
Oberliga
365 6% (21) 20% (74) 51% (185) 1.33
Albanian Cup
14 0 21% (3) 36% (5) 0.93
Prva Liga
7 0 14% (1) 43% (3) 1.00
Copa de la Reina
58 7% (4) 21% (12) 62% (36) 1.59
Kosovar Cup
5 0 20% (1) 40% (2) 1.00
League Cup
13 0 0 23% (3) 0.46
League Cup
47 2% (1) 11% (5) 51% (24) 1.17
Super Liga
69 10% (7) 25% (17) 59% (41) 1.64
Tweede Divisie
73 8% (6) 22% (16) 55% (40) 1.48
National 3
5 20% (1) 40% (2) 60% (3) 2.00
CONCACAF W Gold Cup
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
53 8% (4) 23% (12) 58% (31) 1.55
Women's Championship
68 9% (6) 18% (12) 44% (30) 1.24
National Division
41 7% (3) 17% (7) 63% (26) 1.59
Armenian Cup
24 0 17% (4) 38% (9) 0.92
African Games
4 0 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.25
CONCACAF Champions Cup
55 9% (5) 24% (13) 60% (33) 1.62
Slovak Cup
9 22% (2) 22% (2) 22% (2) 1.11
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
11 0 9% (1) 55% (6) 1.18
Nasjonal U19 CL
6 0 17% (1) 67% (4) 1.50
WAFF Championship U23
13 0 8% (1) 38% (5) 0.85
U20 Elite League
29 7% (2) 21% (6) 55% (16) 1.45
Women's League
9 0 11% (1) 67% (6) 1.44
NPL South Australia
15 0 13% (2) 60% (9) 1.33
Pro Liga
56 13% (7) 27% (15) 46% (26) 1.45
Women's League
54 6% (3) 15% (8) 70% (38) 1.67
Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino A1
27 11% (3) 37% (10) 70% (19) 2.00
DFB-Pokal Frauen
28 11% (3) 21% (6) 61% (17) 1.64
Premier League
48 10% (5) 21% (10) 54% (26) 1.50
J1 League
106 14% (15) 27% (29) 44% (47) 1.44
Moldovan Cup
27 7% (2) 26% (7) 67% (18) 1.74
UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship - Qualification
130 8% (10) 18% (23) 65% (84) 1.62
First League
160 9% (14) 20% (32) 59% (94) 1.55
UEFA European Women's Championship - Qualification
152 11% (17) 20% (30) 63% (96) 1.68
SheBelieves Cup (W)
7 14% (1) 29% (2) 43% (3) 1.43
Super Cup
6 0 17% (1) 50% (3) 1.17
Promotion League
35 9% (3) 20% (7) 49% (17) 1.34
Norwegian Cup
65 15% (10) 29% (19) 62% (40) 1.83
Icelandic Cup
19 0 5% (1) 53% (10) 1.11
Premier League
49 14% (7) 37% (18) 49% (24) 1.63
UEFA European Under-17 Championship
46 7% (3) 30% (14) 65% (30) 1.74
League Cup
23 4% (1) 22% (5) 57% (13) 1.43
Maurice Revello Women's Tournament
3 0 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.00
Queensland Premier League 2
5 0 0 20% (1) 0.40
Liga 3
58 3% (2) 17% (10) 52% (30) 1.28
NPL Queensland
10 30% (3) 40% (4) 60% (6) 2.20
Maurice Revello Tournament
28 7% (2) 14% (4) 39% (11) 1.07
1. Deild
68 7% (5) 12% (8) 38% (26) 1.03
Division 3
5 20% (1) 20% (1) 40% (2) 1.40
Baltic Cup U21
3 0 0 0 0
Baltic Cup
4 0 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.25
Super Cup Women's
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Premier League
56 5% (3) 16% (9) 45% (25) 1.16
Russian Women's Cup
13 8% (1) 15% (2) 77% (10) 1.85
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 - Serie A
54 6% (3) 22% (12) 43% (23) 1.19
Serie D
44 9% (4) 20% (9) 32% (14) 1.02
Copa Venezuela
11 9% (1) 18% (2) 27% (3) 0.91
Liga AUF
185 13% (24) 31% (58) 49% (91) 1.56
Botola 2
8 0 0 50% (4) 1.00
Premier Liga
63 6% (4) 30% (19) 49% (31) 1.41
Faroe Islands Cup
10 10% (1) 10% (1) 80% (8) 1.90
COSAFA Cup
27 7% (2) 15% (4) 33% (9) 0.96
Super Cup
6 0 17% (1) 33% (2) 0.83
Copa Argentina
42 10% (4) 26% (11) 62% (26) 1.69
Serie C
95 15% (14) 23% (22) 33% (31) 1.18
RPL Summer Cup
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
CECAFA Club Cup
8 13% (1) 25% (2) 63% (5) 1.75
Mineiro 2
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship
23 13% (3) 30% (7) 65% (15) 1.87
OFC U19 Championship
8 13% (1) 38% (3) 75% (6) 2.13
ASEAN U-19 Boys Championship
8 13% (1) 25% (2) 50% (4) 1.50
Super Cup
4 0 50% (2) 50% (2) 1.50
NWSL x Liga MX Femenil Summer Cup
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
Super League
4 0 25% (1) 75% (3) 1.75
COTIF Tournament
24 17% (4) 29% (7) 42% (10) 1.46
MLS Next Pro
217 8% (17) 17% (37) 38% (82) 1.08
Australia Cup
5 0 0 40% (2) 0.80
K League 2
12 17% (2) 33% (4) 50% (6) 1.67
League Cup
50 8% (4) 18% (9) 60% (30) 1.54
Calcutta Premier Division
5 0 0 20% (1) 0.40
North & Central America: Leagues Cup
81 10% (8) 19% (15) 37% (30) 1.12
Soccer Champions Tour
5 20% (1) 40% (2) 40% (2) 1.60
Eusébio Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Olympic Games Women's
20 10% (2) 30% (6) 45% (9) 1.40
Tajikistan Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Victoria Premier League 1
11 0 9% (1) 45% (5) 1.00
National League
2 0 0 0 0
Campeonato Nacional U19
21 29% (6) 48% (10) 57% (12) 2.19
DFB-Supercup Frauen
1 0 0 0 0
Primera División
38 8% (3) 32% (12) 37% (14) 1.21
CONCACAF Central American Cup
17 12% (2) 24% (4) 41% (7) 1.29
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup
21 5% (1) 14% (3) 71% (15) 1.67
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
7 0 0 57% (4) 1.14
NPL Northern NSW
24 13% (3) 21% (5) 67% (16) 1.79
Asian Cup - Qualification
26 8% (2) 23% (6) 62% (16) 1.62
Copa FGF
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
CECAFA U-20 Championship
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
National League Cup
21 10% (2) 14% (3) 29% (6) 0.90
3. Lig
50 12% (6) 22% (11) 46% (23) 1.38
Thailand King's Cup
3 0 67% (2) 67% (2) 2.00
KFS Premier-Liga
11 9% (1) 18% (2) 64% (7) 1.64
Women's Super League
29 10% (3) 21% (6) 55% (16) 1.52
Presidents Cup
2 0 0 0 0
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
31 6% (2) 13% (4) 71% (22) 1.68
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League
39 10% (4) 23% (9) 41% (16) 1.26
AFC U-17 Asian Cup - Qualification
19 0 0 47% (9) 0.95
African Nations Championship - Qualification
30 7% (2) 20% (6) 40% (12) 1.13
Division 2
31 10% (3) 16% (5) 39% (12) 1.13
Primera C Metropolitana
45 9% (4) 22% (10) 29% (13) 0.98
Primera B Metropolitana
42 10% (4) 21% (9) 40% (17) 1.21
USL Championship
80 8% (6) 18% (14) 38% (30) 1.08
Campeonato Brasileiro U23
4 25% (1) 50% (2) 50% (2) 2.00
First League
64 6% (4) 17% (11) 47% (30) 1.23
Second Division A
132 10% (13) 24% (32) 41% (54) 1.26
Pro League U21
10 0 10% (1) 70% (7) 1.50
National Women's Soccer League
16 0 0 6% (1) 0.13
USL Super League (W)
9 0 11% (1) 11% (1) 0.33
Women's Super League
21 10% (2) 29% (6) 62% (13) 1.71
CAF Women's Champions League
6 17% (1) 33% (2) 83% (5) 2.33
Primera División
87 3% (3) 16% (14) 54% (47) 1.31
Copa Fares Lopes
3 0 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.00
Copa do Brasil U20
3 0 33% (1) 67% (2) 1.67
Liga MX U23
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
FA Cup
12 0 8% (1) 42% (5) 0.92
Japan Football League
9 11% (1) 22% (2) 56% (5) 1.56
ASEAN Championship
9 11% (1) 22% (2) 44% (4) 1.33
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
7 0 0 71% (5) 1.43
QSL Cup
19 11% (2) 11% (2) 21% (4) 0.74
Coppa Italia Serie D
9 0 22% (2) 56% (5) 1.33
Santhosh Trophy
2 0 0 0 0
Ligue 2
15 0 13% (2) 27% (4) 0.67
National League
1 0 0 0 0
A-League Women
10 20% (2) 20% (2) 30% (3) 1.20
Super D1
12 8% (1) 42% (5) 42% (5) 1.42
Premiere Division
26 8% (2) 23% (6) 42% (11) 1.23
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
4 25% (1) 50% (2) 50% (2) 2.00
ASEAN Club Championship
17 0 29% (5) 53% (9) 1.35
Women's League Cup
12 0 0 42% (5) 0.83
Campeonato Sudamericano Sub-20
19 16% (3) 53% (10) 74% (14) 2.32
FA Youth Cup
28 4% (1) 14% (4) 54% (15) 1.29
Indian Football League
14 14% (2) 43% (6) 71% (10) 2.14
AFC U-20 Asian Cup
4 25% (1) 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.75
CONCACAF U-17 Championship
15 27% (4) 33% (5) 93% (14) 2.73
Goiano
8 13% (1) 38% (3) 38% (3) 1.38
Piauiense
2 0 0 0 0
Capixaba
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
CONCACAF Women's Under-20 Championship
17 0 6% (1) 76% (13) 1.59
First League
31 6% (2) 10% (3) 48% (15) 1.19
FA Trophy
16 6% (1) 13% (2) 69% (11) 1.63
AFC Challenge League
10 10% (1) 10% (1) 50% (5) 1.30
Luxembourg Cup
25 0 12% (3) 36% (9) 0.84
Reserve League
85 11% (9) 21% (18) 38% (32) 1.18
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Baiano
13 0 23% (3) 69% (9) 1.62
I-League 2
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
U-17 Africa Cup of Nations
11 0 18% (2) 45% (5) 1.09
NPL Victoria
39 10% (4) 23% (9) 54% (21) 1.51
AFC U-17 Asian Cup
35 6% (2) 9% (3) 51% (18) 1.23
League Two
23 4% (1) 35% (8) 43% (10) 1.30
Virsliga
112 10% (11) 24% (27) 58% (65) 1.60
Africa Cup Of Nations U20
10 0 10% (1) 20% (2) 0.50
UEFA European Women's Under-17 Championship
17 6% (1) 18% (3) 59% (10) 1.47
Hungarian Cup
15 20% (3) 33% (5) 47% (7) 1.67
Liga Nacional
38 5% (2) 11% (4) 32% (12) 0.84
Paulista U20
11 0 18% (2) 45% (5) 1.09
Uzbekistan Cup
26 8% (2) 19% (5) 62% (16) 1.58
Lithuanian Cup
12 8% (1) 17% (2) 50% (6) 1.33
Taça Revelacao U23
6 0 0 17% (1) 0.33
Canadian Championship
15 0 27% (4) 73% (11) 1.73
Copa Bolivia
15 7% (1) 13% (2) 47% (7) 1.20
Amir of Qatar Cup
9 22% (2) 33% (3) 67% (6) 2.11
Divisie 1 U19
5 0 20% (1) 60% (3) 1.40
Estonian Cup
14 14% (2) 29% (4) 86% (12) 2.29
TOPLYGA
42 2% (1) 31% (13) 50% (21) 1.36
Singapore Cup
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Third Division
2 0 0 0 0
Queensland Premier League 1
5 0 0 20% (1) 0.40
Serie A
95 9% (9) 22% (21) 38% (36) 1.17
Copa Colombia
22 0 23% (5) 59% (13) 1.41
Catarinense B
5 20% (1) 20% (1) 20% (1) 1.00
Alagoano U20
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
Serie B
38 13% (5) 26% (10) 32% (12) 1.16
First Division
23 13% (3) 26% (6) 39% (9) 1.30
Campeonato Brasileiro U17
8 0 38% (3) 63% (5) 1.63
USL League Two
64 8% (5) 20% (13) 59% (38) 1.55
Second League
6 0 0 67% (4) 1.33
J.League Cup
6 0 0 33% (2) 0.67
Canadian Shield
3 0 0 0 0
Denmark Series
1 0 0 0 0
Carioca C
6 0 17% (1) 50% (3) 1.17
USL League One
14 14% (2) 36% (5) 43% (6) 1.50
Premier League
7 0 29% (2) 86% (6) 2.00
League Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Division 1 (W)
1 0 0 0 0
Goiano 2
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Canadian Soccer League
5 0 0 40% (2) 0.80
Paranaense 2
3 0 33% (1) 67% (2) 1.67
Damallsvenskan (W)
7 14% (1) 57% (4) 71% (5) 2.29
Premier League
14 7% (1) 14% (2) 64% (9) 1.57
AFC Women's Asian Cup - Qualification
21 14% (3) 14% (3) 71% (15) 1.86
Brotherly Cup
4 0 0 75% (3) 1.50
Copa Primera
2 0 0 0 0
Ykkösliiga
9 0 22% (2) 56% (5) 1.33
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Algeria Cup
7 29% (2) 29% (2) 29% (2) 1.43
Iraq FA Cup
6 0 0 67% (4) 1.33
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
League One
14 7% (1) 7% (1) 29% (4) 0.79
Women's EAFF E-1 Football Championship
1 0 0 0 0
Copa America Femenina
15 0 7% (1) 47% (7) 1.00
Fai Cup
25 0 4% (1) 64% (16) 1.32
Tasmania Northern Championship
1 0 0 0 0
Premier League
1 0 0 0 0
ASEAN U-23 Championship
4 25% (1) 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.75
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
African Nations Championship
33 6% (2) 21% (7) 33% (11) 1.00
Queensland Premier League 3
6 0 0 67% (4) 1.33
Toppserien (W)
24 4% (1) 8% (2) 54% (13) 1.25
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup
11 27% (3) 36% (4) 82% (9) 2.55
Challenge Cup
22 18% (4) 32% (7) 59% (13) 1.86
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
CAFA Nations Cup
11 9% (1) 18% (2) 45% (5) 1.27
Women's League
18 0 6% (1) 61% (11) 1.28
AFC U23 Asian Cup - Qualification
30 7% (2) 20% (6) 73% (22) 1.80
Jezek Cup
3 0 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.00
Primera Division
27 4% (1) 19% (5) 37% (10) 1.00
2nd Division
12 8% (1) 33% (4) 67% (8) 1.83
Super Cup
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
ÖFB Frauen Bundesliga
10 10% (1) 10% (1) 70% (7) 1.70
Serie A Cup Women
6 0 17% (1) 33% (2) 0.83
North Macedonian Cup
8 13% (1) 13% (1) 38% (3) 1.13
Copa Federacion
15 0 27% (4) 47% (7) 1.20
Division 1
18 0 28% (5) 50% (9) 1.28
Second League
5 0 60% (3) 60% (3) 1.80
UEFA Women's Europa Cup
69 6% (4) 23% (16) 54% (37) 1.42
Paraibano 2
5 0 0 40% (2) 0.80
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Charity Games
1 0 0 0 0
FA Cup
4 25% (1) 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.75
Irish League Cup
27 4% (1) 19% (5) 63% (17) 1.52
Copa Santa Catarina
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
National League
5 0 0 0 0
CONMEBOL Nations League Women
20 0 5% (1) 25% (5) 0.55
Australian Championship
1 0 0 0 0
CONCACAF Series
10 10% (1) 10% (1) 20% (2) 0.70
Coupe De La Ligue Women
10 10% (1) 10% (1) 60% (6) 1.50
Primera Divisió
10 0 20% (2) 40% (4) 1.00
FIFA Arab Cup
26 8% (2) 31% (8) 54% (14) 1.54
LFA First Division
16 19% (3) 19% (3) 56% (9) 1.69
CONCACAF W Championship - Qualification
32 6% (2) 9% (3) 78% (25) 1.78
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Premier Division
13 0 23% (3) 69% (9) 1.62
AGCFF U-23 Gulf Cup
5 0 0 40% (2) 0.80
Copa Ecuador
4 25% (1) 25% (1) 25% (1) 1.25
Super League
14 7% (1) 21% (3) 57% (8) 1.50
Premier League
7 0 29% (2) 57% (4) 1.43
Jordan Cup
5 0 20% (1) 60% (3) 1.40
Ligue 1
13 15% (2) 23% (3) 46% (6) 1.46
Division 1
7 0 0 57% (4) 1.14
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Emir Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Tocantinense
5 60% (3) 60% (3) 60% (3) 3.00
Premier League
7 14% (1) 57% (4) 86% (6) 2.57
Division One
8 25% (2) 38% (3) 50% (4) 1.88
Super Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Thai League Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Shield Cup
3 0 67% (2) 67% (2) 2.00
Sultan Cup
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
Crown Prince Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 67% (2) 2.33
Super League
15 7% (1) 20% (3) 80% (12) 1.93
Pernambucano
7 0 29% (2) 57% (4) 1.43
Irish Cup
8 0 0 50% (4) 1.00
Liga MX U21
3 33% (1) 67% (2) 67% (2) 2.67
Coupe de France Feminine
7 0 0 71% (5) 1.43
Supercoppa Femminile
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Maranhense
9 22% (2) 22% (2) 33% (3) 1.33
Copa de la Liga AUF
6 17% (1) 17% (1) 17% (1) 0.83
Kings World Cup Nations (media league)
8 0 0 63% (5) 1.25
FA Trophy
9 0 0 56% (5) 1.11
CONCACAF Women's U-17 Championship
19 5% (1) 11% (2) 74% (14) 1.68
Acreano
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Paraibano
3 0 0 0 0
Torneo Amistoso De Verano
1 0 0 0 0
Super Cup
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Supercopa do Brasil
1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Cup
6 17% (1) 17% (1) 67% (4) 1.83
Potiguar
1 0 0 0 0
King's Cup
3 33% (1) 67% (2) 67% (2) 2.67
Paulista A2
16 6% (1) 31% (5) 56% (9) 1.56
Sul-Matogrossense
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 33% (1) 1.67
Paulista A4
22 23% (5) 23% (5) 55% (12) 1.77
Paulista A3
18 17% (3) 22% (4) 44% (8) 1.44
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Copa Presidente
4 25% (1) 50% (2) 75% (3) 2.50
Second Division League
32 6% (2) 19% (6) 47% (15) 1.25
CONMEBOL Sub 20 Femenina
10 0 10% (1) 50% (5) 1.10
Recopa Sudamericana
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Pro League U23
11 0 9% (1) 18% (2) 0.45
Liga Panameña
6 0 33% (2) 50% (3) 1.33
NB II
2 0 0 0 0
J2/J3 League
3 0 0 0 0
First League
5 0 20% (1) 40% (2) 1.00
FIFA Women's World Cup - Qualification (UEFA)
67 9% (6) 21% (14) 72% (48) 1.82
Copa do Brasil U17
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
1. NL
1 0 0 0 0
Liga 1
2 0 0 0 0
Brasiliense
1 0 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores U20
2 0 0 0 0
Cearense B
2 0 0 0 0
Liga Femenina
16 6% (1) 25% (4) 56% (9) 1.50
Premier League
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
Rondoniense
4 50% (2) 50% (2) 75% (3) 3.00
Super Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Championnat National
4 0 0 25% (1) 0.50
Paranaense U20
3 0 33% (1) 67% (2) 1.67
K League 3
6 17% (1) 33% (2) 50% (3) 1.67
Regionalliga
17 12% (2) 18% (3) 47% (8) 1.35
First Division
4 25% (1) 50% (2) 50% (2) 2.00
SAFF Championship U20
5 0 20% (1) 20% (1) 0.60
Viareggio Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Copa de la Liga
7 0 0 29% (2) 0.57
FIFA Series
13 15% (2) 15% (2) 46% (6) 1.38
TT Pro League
1 0 0 0 0
Norwegian Women's Cup
2 0 50% (1) 50% (1) 1.50
AFC Women's Champions League
1 0 0 0 0
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
5 0 40% (2) 80% (4) 2.00
Campeonato Brasileiro U20 - Serie B
8 13% (1) 25% (2) 63% (5) 1.75
Elite ONE
5 0 40% (2) 60% (3) 1.60
First League
2 0 0 0 0
Gamma Ethniki
32 3% (1) 16% (5) 53% (17) 1.28
Premier League
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 50% (1) 2.50
V.League 2
2 0 0 50% (1) 1.00
Liga 2
4 0 25% (1) 75% (3) 1.75
South American U-17 Championship
22 5% (1) 9% (2) 64% (14) 1.45
Goiano U20
4 25% (1) 25% (1) 50% (2) 1.75
Gaucho U20
4 0 0 50% (2) 1.00
Baiano U20
7 0 0 57% (4) 1.14
Divisie 1 U21
1 0 0 0 0
Catarinense U20
3 0 0 33% (1) 0.67
Mineiro U20
6 33% (2) 33% (2) 50% (3) 2.00
Segunda División
3 0 33% (1) 67% (2) 1.67
Liga II
5 20% (1) 20% (1) 60% (3) 1.80
Copa Sul-Sudeste
5 20% (1) 60% (3) 60% (3) 2.20
South American U-17 Women's Championship
9 22% (2) 33% (3) 67% (6) 2.11
Premier League
5 20% (1) 40% (2) 80% (4) 2.40
Central Youth League
3 0 0 0 0
Andorra Cup
6 0 17% (1) 67% (4) 1.50
Campionato
6 0 17% (1) 33% (2) 0.83
II Liga
4 0 0 75% (3) 1.50
Elitettan (W)
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 67% (2) 2.33
AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup
4 0 0 75% (3) 1.50
Belarusian Women's Cup
1 0 0 0 0
Audi Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 100% (3) 3.00
Ligue Haïtienne
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Youth League
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
J2 League
3 0 67% (2) 100% (3) 2.67
Trofeo Luigi Berlusconi
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Finalissima
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Arab Club Champions Cup
2 0 50% (1) 100% (2) 2.50
Supercopa de España Femenina
5 0 40% (2) 100% (5) 2.40
Equality Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Welsh Cup
3 0 0 100% (3) 2.00
Liechtenstein Cup
4 0 0 100% (4) 2.00
Super Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 100% (3) 3.00
Challenge Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Sergipano U20
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Unity Cup
4 25% (1) 75% (3) 100% (4) 3.25
Amazonense 2
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
WK League Women's
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 100% (3) 3.00
Premier League
2 0 50% (1) 100% (2) 2.50
Paraense B1
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Recopa Gaucha
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
COSAFA U-20 Challenge Cup
3 0 33% (1) 100% (3) 2.33
Telekom Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Super Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Segunda División
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Latvian Cup
3 33% (1) 33% (1) 100% (3) 3.00
Super Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
ASEAN Women's Championship
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Finnish Cup
6 0 17% (1) 100% (6) 2.17
Challenge League
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Copa Alagoas
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Roraimense
5 20% (1) 40% (2) 100% (5) 2.80
Ykkösliigacup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Sergipano
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Super Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
FIFA Women's World Cup - Qualification (OFC)
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
AFC Women's Asian Cup
3 0 33% (1) 100% (3) 2.33
Recopa Catarinense
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
National League
5 60% (3) 80% (4) 100% (5) 4.00
Division di Honor
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Premier League
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Super Cup
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Women's First League
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Malaysia Cup
2 0 0 100% (2) 2.00
Esiliiga
3 0 33% (1) 100% (3) 2.33
YFL - Division B
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Turkmenistan Cup
3 0 33% (1) 100% (3) 2.33
OFC Professional League
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
Federation Cup
2 50% (1) 50% (1) 100% (2) 3.50
NPL ACT
1 0 0 100% (1) 2.00
FIFA Women's World Cup
2 50% (1) 100% (2) 100% (2) 4.00
Moscow Celebrity Cup
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
President Cup
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Super Cup
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Super Cup
3 33% (1) 100% (3) 100% (3) 3.67
Landesliga
3 33% (1) 100% (3) 100% (3) 3.67
Gaucho 2
2 0 100% (2) 100% (2) 3.00
Supertaça de Portugal Feminina
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Mato-Grossense
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
NB III
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
III Liga
1 0 100% (1) 100% (1) 3.00
Super Cup
2 100% (2) 100% (2) 100% (2) 5.00
Montenegrin Cup
1 100% (1) 100% (1) 100% (1) 5.00
Campeones Cup
1 100% (1) 100% (1) 100% (1) 5.00
Alagoano
1 100% (1) 100% (1) 100% (1) 5.00
Paraense
1 100% (1) 100% (1) 100% (1) 5.00