Primera Division
|
2,444 |
13% (325) |
26% (645) |
47% (1140) |
1.46 |
1. Bundesliga
|
1,984 |
8% (164) |
20% (397) |
43% (857) |
1.23 |
Ligue 1
|
2,226 |
10% (217) |
23% (509) |
43% (954) |
1.28 |
Premier League
|
2,454 |
11% (275) |
24% (589) |
46% (1125) |
1.38 |
Serie A
|
2,457 |
12% (290) |
26% (638) |
45% (1101) |
1.39 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1,420 |
10% (143) |
23% (320) |
51% (729) |
1.45 |
UEFA Europa League
|
1,839 |
10% (189) |
23% (424) |
47% (860) |
1.37 |
Premier League
|
346 |
12% (41) |
23% (80) |
57% (197) |
1.61 |
Premier Liga
|
1,528 |
11% (167) |
25% (377) |
45% (682) |
1.36 |
A-League
|
27 |
4% (1) |
15% (4) |
41% (11) |
1.04 |
Major League Soccer
|
549 |
10% (55) |
21% (117) |
36% (196) |
1.13 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
403 |
13% (53) |
25% (102) |
64% (259) |
1.80 |
Serie A
|
341 |
13% (44) |
26% (87) |
45% (152) |
1.40 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
44 |
16% (7) |
20% (9) |
55% (24) |
1.61 |
Swiss Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa America
|
89 |
9% (8) |
20% (18) |
48% (43) |
1.35 |
Clubs Friendly
|
153 |
10% (15) |
16% (25) |
39% (59) |
1.13 |
Super Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Ofb Cup
|
27 |
11% (3) |
26% (7) |
56% (15) |
1.59 |
2. Liga
|
97 |
8% (8) |
20% (19) |
41% (40) |
1.19 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.33 |
Community Shield
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
33% (2) |
1.33 |
Bundesliga
|
122 |
16% (19) |
24% (29) |
45% (55) |
1.45 |
International Champions Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
23% (3) |
46% (6) |
1.31 |
Joan Gamper Trophy
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
17 |
6% (1) |
18% (3) |
47% (8) |
1.24 |
Eredivisie
|
1,928 |
8% (160) |
22% (415) |
46% (893) |
1.31 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
2.00 |
Primeira Liga
|
1,864 |
12% (224) |
25% (475) |
48% (903) |
1.46 |
League Cup
|
234 |
11% (25) |
21% (50) |
47% (110) |
1.37 |
Russian Cup
|
627 |
11% (66) |
25% (156) |
42% (264) |
1.30 |
Copa Del Rey
|
281 |
13% (37) |
24% (68) |
49% (139) |
1.49 |
Dfb Pokal
|
247 |
9% (22) |
18% (45) |
51% (126) |
1.38 |
Coppa Italia
|
176 |
20% (35) |
30% (52) |
53% (94) |
1.76 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
19 |
16% (3) |
26% (5) |
68% (13) |
1.95 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
83 |
12% (10) |
24% (20) |
57% (47) |
1.61 |
Taça De Portugal
|
138 |
11% (15) |
19% (26) |
48% (66) |
1.36 |
Friendly International
|
298 |
14% (42) |
30% (88) |
52% (154) |
1.61 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
120 |
9% (11) |
29% (35) |
53% (64) |
1.54 |
Coupe De France
|
214 |
11% (23) |
24% (51) |
48% (103) |
1.42 |
Championship
|
319 |
8% (26) |
20% (64) |
35% (111) |
1.06 |
Serie B
|
5 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
1.60 |
UEFA European Championship
|
102 |
20% (20) |
35% (36) |
57% (58) |
1.88 |
Uhrencup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
0.60 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
320 |
11% (34) |
25% (79) |
66% (212) |
1.78 |
Süper Lig
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
13 |
15% (2) |
15% (2) |
46% (6) |
1.38 |
Premiership
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
African Cup of Nations
|
163 |
16% (26) |
28% (46) |
50% (81) |
1.60 |
KNVB Cup
|
116 |
8% (9) |
18% (21) |
51% (59) |
1.35 |
FA Cup
|
348 |
11% (37) |
23% (80) |
49% (171) |
1.43 |
League Cup
|
59 |
10% (6) |
25% (15) |
51% (30) |
1.47 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
122 |
10% (12) |
20% (24) |
62% (76) |
1.64 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
210 |
14% (30) |
30% (64) |
67% (141) |
1.93 |
UEFA Conference League
|
1,690 |
11% (189) |
23% (384) |
45% (767) |
1.36 |
K League 1
|
12 |
33% (4) |
33% (4) |
33% (4) |
1.67 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
|
27 |
7% (2) |
11% (3) |
59% (16) |
1.44 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
104 |
11% (11) |
23% (24) |
55% (57) |
1.54 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
251 |
16% (39) |
26% (66) |
59% (147) |
1.75 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
209 |
14% (29) |
29% (60) |
56% (118) |
1.69 |
Danish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Kosovar Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Nations League
|
120 |
13% (15) |
21% (25) |
41% (49) |
1.28 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
98 |
7% (7) |
24% (24) |
49% (48) |
1.37 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
183 |
10% (19) |
20% (37) |
58% (106) |
1.57 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
30 |
13% (4) |
37% (11) |
57% (17) |
1.77 |
Asian Cup - Qualification
|
56 |
16% (9) |
25% (14) |
66% (37) |
1.89 |
Premier League
|
18 |
17% (3) |
22% (4) |
33% (6) |
1.22 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
17 |
18% (3) |
41% (7) |
71% (12) |
2.18 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
FIFA World Cup
|
64 |
9% (6) |
16% (10) |
45% (29) |
1.25 |
Ligue 2
|
19 |
16% (3) |
32% (6) |
32% (6) |
1.26 |
Croky Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
18 |
33% (6) |
44% (8) |
56% (10) |
2.22 |
Segunda División
|
3 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
2.33 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
62 |
10% (6) |
27% (17) |
45% (28) |
1.37 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
1.17 |
Premier League Summer Series
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
33% (2) |
67% (4) |
1.67 |
Asian Cup
|
40 |
20% (8) |
30% (12) |
60% (24) |
1.90 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
164 |
13% (21) |
26% (42) |
60% (98) |
1.71 |
J1 League
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
0.80 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
35 |
17% (6) |
29% (10) |
54% (19) |
1.71 |
Super Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
Bulgarian Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Hungarian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pohar Ceske Posty
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Croatian Cup
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Turkish Cup
|
6 |
33% (2) |
33% (2) |
83% (5) |
2.67 |
Scottish Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
King Cup
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.00 |
Olympics
|
30 |
10% (3) |
20% (6) |
67% (20) |
1.73 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
0.83 |
Emirates Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
1.80 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
69 |
1% (1) |
19% (13) |
54% (37) |
1.29 |
CAF Champions League
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
63% (5) |
1.38 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
COSAFA Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Canadian Shield
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Copa do Brasil
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Audi Cup
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
100% (4) |
2.25 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
CAFA Nations Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
100% (2) |
2.00 |
Slovenian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Serbian Cup
|
3 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
100% (3) |
3.33 |
Svenska Cupen
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
0 |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
3.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Romanian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
3.00 |
Charity Games
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Greek Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Bosnia And Herzegovina Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Copa Colombia
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |