Eredivisie
|
2,468 |
9% (219) |
22% (531) |
50% (1237) |
1.40 |
1. Bundesliga
|
2,481 |
9% (227) |
22% (539) |
49% (1204) |
1.37 |
Primera Division
|
3,077 |
13% (403) |
28% (850) |
48% (1486) |
1.50 |
Premier League
|
3,064 |
10% (318) |
23% (704) |
49% (1487) |
1.41 |
Serie A
|
3,083 |
13% (398) |
28% (852) |
51% (1580) |
1.56 |
Premier Liga
|
1,967 |
11% (213) |
24% (466) |
46% (908) |
1.38 |
Ligue 1
|
2,775 |
11% (300) |
24% (677) |
46% (1284) |
1.39 |
Championship
|
69 |
7% (5) |
19% (13) |
41% (28) |
1.14 |
Primeira Liga
|
2,487 |
13% (314) |
28% (684) |
51% (1270) |
1.55 |
Coupe De France
|
225 |
11% (25) |
23% (51) |
56% (127) |
1.58 |
Russian Cup
|
625 |
8% (53) |
21% (132) |
47% (294) |
1.32 |
Taça De Portugal
|
153 |
14% (22) |
27% (42) |
61% (94) |
1.79 |
Dfb Pokal
|
261 |
6% (16) |
16% (42) |
59% (153) |
1.46 |
KNVB Cup
|
125 |
10% (12) |
20% (25) |
58% (73) |
1.56 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1,785 |
10% (172) |
23% (409) |
54% (965) |
1.50 |
UEFA Europa League
|
2,437 |
11% (278) |
24% (582) |
54% (1314) |
1.55 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Coppa Italia
|
172 |
9% (16) |
19% (33) |
51% (88) |
1.40 |
Major League Soccer
|
474 |
9% (41) |
22% (103) |
43% (205) |
1.26 |
FA Cup
|
392 |
9% (37) |
22% (87) |
54% (213) |
1.50 |
Serie A
|
165 |
12% (20) |
24% (40) |
48% (79) |
1.44 |
FIFA World Cup
|
128 |
13% (16) |
26% (33) |
55% (71) |
1.62 |
Superliga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Clubs Friendly
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Premier League
|
14 |
21% (3) |
29% (4) |
50% (7) |
1.71 |
International Champions Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
57% (4) |
1.71 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
1.17 |
Community Shield
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
0.63 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
25% (2) |
0.50 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
96 |
18% (17) |
25% (24) |
50% (48) |
1.60 |
UEFA Nations League
|
199 |
11% (21) |
22% (44) |
45% (90) |
1.34 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
170 |
10% (17) |
25% (42) |
44% (75) |
1.33 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
186 |
13% (25) |
25% (47) |
54% (100) |
1.60 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
14 |
14% (2) |
29% (4) |
50% (7) |
1.57 |
Copa Del Rey
|
251 |
17% (42) |
28% (70) |
51% (127) |
1.63 |
League Cup
|
199 |
11% (22) |
21% (42) |
53% (106) |
1.50 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
501 |
13% (65) |
23% (115) |
68% (339) |
1.84 |
Copa America
|
86 |
14% (12) |
31% (27) |
58% (50) |
1.76 |
African Cup of Nations
|
207 |
16% (34) |
28% (58) |
52% (107) |
1.64 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
6 |
0 |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.17 |
Super Cup
|
20 |
10% (2) |
10% (2) |
50% (10) |
1.30 |
Premier League
|
109 |
9% (10) |
27% (29) |
45% (49) |
1.35 |
2. Bundesliga
|
7 |
14% (1) |
29% (2) |
43% (3) |
1.43 |
Pro League
|
14 |
7% (1) |
43% (6) |
57% (8) |
1.71 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
159 |
10% (16) |
23% (37) |
53% (85) |
1.50 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
58 |
5% (3) |
16% (9) |
60% (35) |
1.47 |
Süper Lig
|
13 |
15% (2) |
15% (2) |
31% (4) |
1.08 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
462 |
11% (50) |
24% (110) |
68% (315) |
1.82 |
UEFA European Championship
|
102 |
12% (12) |
25% (26) |
49% (50) |
1.47 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
36 |
14% (5) |
25% (9) |
72% (26) |
1.97 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,048 |
12% (243) |
24% (486) |
51% (1049) |
1.50 |
Olympics
|
32 |
16% (5) |
22% (7) |
47% (15) |
1.47 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
67% (4) |
1.83 |
League Cup
|
59 |
17% (10) |
24% (14) |
51% (30) |
1.59 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
30 |
13% (4) |
30% (9) |
60% (18) |
1.77 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
12 |
25% (3) |
42% (5) |
67% (8) |
2.25 |
Ligue 2
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
1.00 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
43 |
16% (7) |
28% (12) |
63% (27) |
1.86 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
27% (4) |
33% (5) |
60% (9) |
2.07 |
Superettan
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
59 |
8% (5) |
27% (16) |
46% (27) |
1.36 |
Match Premier Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
33% (2) |
67% (4) |
2.00 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
67% (6) |
1.89 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
8% (1) |
15% (2) |
31% (4) |
0.92 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Veikkausliiga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Liga I
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Friendly International
|
3 |
67% (2) |
100% (3) |
100% (3) |
4.33 |
Super League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super League
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Allsvenskan
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Segunda División
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Serie B
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |