Taça De Portugal
|
155 |
10% (16) |
25% (39) |
59% (92) |
1.65 |
League Cup
|
238 |
8% (19) |
18% (44) |
53% (126) |
1.40 |
Copa Del Rey
|
306 |
11% (35) |
22% (66) |
52% (159) |
1.48 |
Ligue 1
|
2,887 |
10% (301) |
22% (634) |
50% (1438) |
1.42 |
Championship
|
1,098 |
11% (119) |
23% (252) |
41% (451) |
1.27 |
1. Bundesliga
|
2,590 |
9% (221) |
19% (495) |
52% (1343) |
1.40 |
Premier League
|
3,146 |
10% (322) |
22% (701) |
53% (1668) |
1.49 |
Primera Division
|
3,183 |
10% (328) |
24% (765) |
52% (1645) |
1.48 |
Primeira Liga
|
2,543 |
13% (322) |
25% (639) |
54% (1384) |
1.59 |
Eredivisie
|
2,530 |
8% (200) |
19% (486) |
54% (1370) |
1.43 |
Serie A
|
3,159 |
11% (358) |
24% (764) |
53% (1684) |
1.53 |
Coppa Italia
|
189 |
15% (29) |
24% (45) |
54% (103) |
1.63 |
KNVB Cup
|
139 |
9% (12) |
18% (25) |
58% (81) |
1.52 |
Dfb Pokal
|
273 |
10% (26) |
20% (55) |
61% (166) |
1.61 |
UEFA Europa League
|
2,508 |
11% (269) |
22% (552) |
54% (1363) |
1.52 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1,829 |
10% (190) |
22% (399) |
55% (1012) |
1.53 |
Russian Cup
|
695 |
9% (63) |
21% (149) |
50% (347) |
1.39 |
Premier Liga
|
2,010 |
11% (222) |
23% (458) |
51% (1024) |
1.47 |
FA Cup
|
448 |
13% (56) |
22% (99) |
56% (251) |
1.59 |
Premiership
|
387 |
12% (48) |
26% (101) |
57% (220) |
1.65 |
First League
|
2,529 |
12% (292) |
24% (601) |
45% (1147) |
1.38 |
Liga Profesional
|
660 |
10% (67) |
21% (141) |
42% (277) |
1.26 |
Major League Soccer
|
1,123 |
10% (107) |
23% (258) |
51% (572) |
1.44 |
Premier League
|
784 |
11% (83) |
20% (160) |
54% (425) |
1.50 |
Premier League
|
1,768 |
10% (172) |
22% (392) |
52% (926) |
1.46 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Pro League
|
541 |
8% (42) |
21% (116) |
49% (265) |
1.35 |
Serie A
|
2,209 |
12% (270) |
26% (578) |
48% (1069) |
1.47 |
Süper Lig
|
732 |
10% (73) |
22% (163) |
48% (351) |
1.38 |
Copa Libertadores
|
194 |
12% (24) |
22% (42) |
54% (105) |
1.55 |
Premier League
|
31 |
3% (1) |
19% (6) |
48% (15) |
1.23 |
Friendly International
|
129 |
15% (19) |
26% (33) |
57% (73) |
1.68 |
Primera División
|
24 |
13% (3) |
25% (6) |
63% (15) |
1.75 |
Serie B
|
70 |
7% (5) |
14% (10) |
34% (24) |
0.97 |
FIFA World Cup
|
128 |
9% (11) |
19% (24) |
52% (67) |
1.41 |
Superettan
|
5 |
20% (1) |
60% (3) |
60% (3) |
2.20 |
Clubs Friendly
|
77 |
10% (8) |
26% (20) |
56% (43) |
1.58 |
Super League
|
15 |
13% (2) |
20% (3) |
40% (6) |
1.27 |
Allsvenskan
|
139 |
8% (11) |
21% (29) |
48% (67) |
1.33 |
Eliteserien
|
148 |
8% (12) |
18% (26) |
50% (74) |
1.34 |
Superliga
|
74 |
12% (9) |
22% (16) |
41% (30) |
1.27 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
22 |
14% (3) |
18% (4) |
55% (12) |
1.55 |
International Champions Cup
|
33 |
0 |
12% (4) |
36% (12) |
0.85 |
Super Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super League
|
58 |
5% (3) |
14% (8) |
41% (24) |
1.07 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
14% (1) |
14% (1) |
43% (3) |
1.29 |
Ligue 2
|
57 |
4% (2) |
23% (13) |
39% (22) |
1.07 |
Copa Sudamericana
|
41 |
12% (5) |
20% (8) |
49% (20) |
1.41 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
29% (2) |
0.57 |
2. Bundesliga
|
121 |
6% (7) |
13% (16) |
30% (36) |
0.84 |
Super Cup
|
20 |
0 |
10% (2) |
35% (7) |
0.80 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
8 |
0 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
0.63 |
UEFA Nations League
|
196 |
9% (18) |
24% (48) |
53% (103) |
1.48 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
170 |
9% (15) |
23% (39) |
49% (84) |
1.39 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
185 |
14% (25) |
24% (45) |
55% (102) |
1.62 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
93 |
18% (17) |
26% (24) |
58% (54) |
1.78 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship - Qualification
|
24 |
0 |
21% (5) |
63% (15) |
1.46 |
Segunda División
|
200 |
12% (24) |
23% (45) |
40% (80) |
1.27 |
Super League
|
141 |
10% (14) |
23% (33) |
53% (75) |
1.50 |
League Cup
|
8 |
25% (2) |
50% (4) |
75% (6) |
2.50 |
Serie C
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
67% (2) |
1.33 |
Premier League
|
17 |
12% (2) |
24% (4) |
53% (9) |
1.53 |
Super League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Division Profesional
|
18 |
6% (1) |
17% (3) |
50% (9) |
1.28 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
24 |
8% (2) |
21% (5) |
54% (13) |
1.46 |
First League
|
41 |
12% (5) |
20% (8) |
61% (25) |
1.66 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Asian Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
60% (6) |
1.60 |
Coupe De France
|
261 |
13% (34) |
25% (66) |
61% (160) |
1.74 |
Super Liga
|
16 |
6% (1) |
31% (5) |
69% (11) |
1.81 |
Scottish Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
500 |
16% (78) |
25% (123) |
71% (353) |
1.97 |
Ekstraklasa
|
51 |
8% (4) |
24% (12) |
45% (23) |
1.29 |
African Cup of Nations
|
203 |
10% (21) |
28% (57) |
57% (115) |
1.62 |
Copa America
|
81 |
5% (4) |
17% (14) |
51% (41) |
1.28 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
59 |
14% (8) |
25% (15) |
73% (43) |
1.98 |
Match Premier Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Copa do Brasil
|
24 |
8% (2) |
25% (6) |
38% (9) |
1.17 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
57% (4) |
1.14 |
Community Shield
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
13% (1) |
0.25 |
First League
|
19 |
21% (4) |
26% (5) |
63% (12) |
1.95 |
Bundesliga
|
44 |
7% (3) |
23% (10) |
61% (27) |
1.59 |
League Cup
|
65 |
18% (12) |
23% (15) |
45% (29) |
1.49 |
Premiership
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
Liga Primera
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Vysshaya Liga
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Higher League Reserves
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Premium Liiga
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
25% (1) |
0.50 |
Premier League
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
NB I
|
15 |
7% (1) |
47% (7) |
67% (10) |
1.93 |
Superliga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
HNL
|
35 |
0 |
14% (5) |
46% (16) |
1.06 |
First League
|
32 |
13% (4) |
25% (8) |
44% (14) |
1.38 |
Úrvalsdeild karla
|
41 |
10% (4) |
17% (7) |
46% (19) |
1.29 |
Liga I
|
20 |
0 |
10% (2) |
35% (7) |
0.80 |
Veikkausliiga
|
46 |
11% (5) |
17% (8) |
50% (23) |
1.39 |
Virsliga
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
1.50 |
First League
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.25 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
152 |
7% (11) |
23% (35) |
58% (88) |
1.53 |
Cypriot First Division
|
4 |
0 |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
2.00 |
African Nations Championship
|
11 |
0 |
18% (2) |
55% (6) |
1.27 |
Polish Cup
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
62 |
8% (5) |
16% (10) |
58% (36) |
1.48 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
451 |
12% (53) |
23% (103) |
70% (315) |
1.86 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
64 |
19% (12) |
28% (18) |
63% (40) |
1.91 |
UEFA European Championship
|
102 |
9% (9) |
21% (21) |
48% (49) |
1.34 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,054 |
11% (228) |
23% (468) |
52% (1078) |
1.50 |
Olympics
|
53 |
8% (4) |
17% (9) |
57% (30) |
1.45 |
Olympic Games Women's
|
10 |
10% (1) |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
1.00 |
Super Cup
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
75% (6) |
1.50 |
Liga MX
|
211 |
11% (23) |
20% (43) |
43% (91) |
1.28 |
Primera División
|
10 |
20% (2) |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
1.20 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
47 |
9% (4) |
26% (12) |
60% (28) |
1.62 |
1. Liga
|
10 |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
60% (6) |
1.70 |
Primera A
|
38 |
13% (5) |
26% (10) |
42% (16) |
1.37 |
Liga AUF
|
58 |
3% (2) |
9% (5) |
36% (21) |
0.88 |
Serie A
|
24 |
0 |
17% (4) |
33% (8) |
0.83 |
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
19 |
0 |
16% (3) |
58% (11) |
1.32 |
3. Liga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premyer Liqa
|
8 |
0 |
0 |
50% (4) |
1.00 |
League One
|
17 |
12% (2) |
29% (5) |
76% (13) |
2.06 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
157 |
13% (20) |
25% (40) |
59% (93) |
1.69 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
52 |
8% (4) |
21% (11) |
54% (28) |
1.44 |
Danish Cup
|
2 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
2.50 |
Primera División
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
0.75 |
1. SNL
|
13 |
31% (4) |
38% (5) |
62% (8) |
2.23 |
Super Cup
|
12 |
0 |
8% (1) |
50% (6) |
1.08 |
Carioca 1
|
8 |
13% (1) |
25% (2) |
63% (5) |
1.75 |
Paulista A1
|
14 |
7% (1) |
36% (5) |
36% (5) |
1.21 |
Gaucho
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Paranaense
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Mineiro
|
4 |
50% (2) |
50% (2) |
75% (3) |
3.00 |
Copa de la Liga Profesional
|
45 |
7% (3) |
22% (10) |
40% (18) |
1.16 |
Primera B Nacional
|
22 |
0 |
23% (5) |
36% (8) |
0.95 |
Indian Football League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
Second League - Division A
|
26 |
8% (2) |
19% (5) |
54% (14) |
1.42 |
2. Lig
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
A-League
|
133 |
7% (9) |
19% (25) |
41% (55) |
1.15 |
J1 League
|
120 |
10% (12) |
23% (28) |
44% (53) |
1.32 |
Premier Division
|
10 |
0 |
20% (2) |
50% (5) |
1.20 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Primera Division
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
40% (2) |
0.80 |
Ykkösliiga
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
2nd Division
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie B
|
23 |
9% (2) |
26% (6) |
52% (12) |
1.48 |
Copa Argentina
|
9 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
78% (7) |
2.11 |
Kazakhstan Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Cymru Premier
|
4 |
0 |
25% (1) |
75% (3) |
1.75 |
1. Lig
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
Croky Cup
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
50% (2) |
1.00 |
Greek Cup
|
6 |
17% (1) |
17% (1) |
50% (3) |
1.50 |
Cyprus Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
19 |
0 |
16% (3) |
47% (9) |
1.11 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
66 |
11% (7) |
23% (15) |
53% (35) |
1.50 |
Premiership
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
First Division League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
MLS Next Pro
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Second League - Division B
|
25 |
4% (1) |
24% (6) |
48% (12) |
1.28 |
First League
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Premier League
|
20 |
15% (3) |
35% (7) |
45% (9) |
1.55 |
Super League
|
58 |
7% (4) |
14% (8) |
47% (27) |
1.21 |
K League 1
|
38 |
5% (2) |
16% (6) |
39% (15) |
1.05 |
RPL Summer Cup
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Soccer Champions Tour
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
1.25 |
I Liga
|
4 |
25% (1) |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
1.75 |
Uzbekistan Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier Liga
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Romanian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eerste Divisie
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
20% (1) |
0.40 |
K League 2
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
8 |
13% (1) |
13% (1) |
38% (3) |
1.13 |
Division 1
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Primera B
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
33% (1) |
1.00 |
Regionalliga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CONCACAF Nations League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
Primera B Metropolitana
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Championship
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship - Qualification
|
3 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
67% (2) |
2.67 |
Albanian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Thai League 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Serie C
|
6 |
0 |
0 |
33% (2) |
0.67 |
Canadian Shield
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
League Two
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
League One
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Super Cup
|
6 |
33% (2) |
50% (3) |
83% (5) |
2.83 |
Liga Portugal 2
|
3 |
0 |
33% (1) |
67% (2) |
1.67 |
Pohar Ceske Posty
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
33% (1) |
0.67 |
Primera Federacion
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Liga de Ascenso
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Premier League
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pro League
|
65 |
14% (9) |
25% (16) |
62% (40) |
1.75 |
Ligue 1
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
75% (3) |
1.50 |
FIFA Series
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
6 |
0 |
50% (3) |
83% (5) |
2.17 |
Belarusian Cup
|
5 |
0 |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.00 |
AFC Champions League Two
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bulgarian Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Umaglesi Liga
|
5 |
40% (2) |
60% (3) |
60% (3) |
2.60 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
V.League 1
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Uhrencup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
TOPLYGA
|
4 |
25% (1) |
50% (2) |
100% (4) |
3.00 |
Ofb Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
1. Deild
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Swiss Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Botola
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Brotherly Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
NPL Queensland
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Emirates Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier Liga
|
5 |
40% (2) |
40% (2) |
100% (5) |
3.20 |
Segunda Federacion
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
J.League Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Copa Colombia
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Toto Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Premier League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Prva Liga
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
Division 2
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
First Division
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Super Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Liga 2
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
National League
|
2 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
100% (2) |
4.00 |
Liga Nacional
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |
Ligue Haïtienne
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Kakkonen
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
COSAFA Cup
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Liga Alef
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |
Liga 1
|
1 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
5.00 |