Primera Division
|
4,330 |
11% (477) |
26% (1107) |
50% (2148) |
1.47 |
Serie A
|
4,318 |
11% (488) |
25% (1098) |
50% (2170) |
1.49 |
Premier Liga
|
2,709 |
11% (297) |
25% (681) |
48% (1297) |
1.43 |
Ligue 1
|
4,041 |
12% (465) |
25% (996) |
47% (1893) |
1.41 |
Premier League
|
4,339 |
10% (431) |
23% (994) |
48% (2103) |
1.40 |
1. Bundesliga
|
3,505 |
9% (320) |
20% (718) |
47% (1658) |
1.33 |
Premier League
|
266 |
9% (24) |
21% (55) |
48% (127) |
1.34 |
UEFA Champions League
|
2,485 |
9% (236) |
22% (544) |
51% (1274) |
1.43 |
UEFA Europa League
|
3,874 |
10% (391) |
23% (889) |
50% (1925) |
1.43 |
UEFA European Championship - Qualification
|
651 |
13% (86) |
26% (168) |
64% (419) |
1.81 |
Serie A
|
505 |
14% (73) |
28% (141) |
48% (240) |
1.52 |
Major League Soccer
|
690 |
9% (59) |
25% (170) |
46% (315) |
1.33 |
Swiss Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa America
|
140 |
14% (20) |
27% (38) |
55% (77) |
1.66 |
Super Cup
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Eredivisie
|
3,323 |
10% (338) |
23% (750) |
51% (1709) |
1.46 |
UEFA Super Cup
|
10 |
10% (1) |
30% (3) |
50% (5) |
1.50 |
Primeira Liga
|
3,303 |
12% (401) |
26% (871) |
52% (1709) |
1.54 |
League Cup
|
220 |
10% (23) |
23% (51) |
49% (107) |
1.41 |
Taça De Portugal
|
172 |
13% (23) |
23% (40) |
56% (97) |
1.63 |
Coppa Italia
|
203 |
11% (23) |
23% (46) |
54% (109) |
1.53 |
Coupe De La Ligue
|
31 |
10% (3) |
32% (10) |
68% (21) |
1.87 |
Dfb Pokal
|
288 |
9% (26) |
22% (64) |
59% (169) |
1.58 |
Copa Del Rey
|
308 |
9% (29) |
20% (63) |
46% (143) |
1.32 |
Friendly International
|
24 |
29% (7) |
42% (10) |
63% (15) |
2.25 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL)
|
178 |
8% (14) |
21% (37) |
48% (85) |
1.32 |
Ukrainian Cup
|
5 |
20% (1) |
20% (1) |
40% (2) |
1.40 |
Russian Cup
|
632 |
11% (72) |
25% (159) |
45% (285) |
1.38 |
Coupe De France
|
237 |
9% (22) |
22% (51) |
52% (123) |
1.44 |
UEFA European Championship
|
153 |
14% (21) |
29% (45) |
50% (77) |
1.58 |
Championship
|
1,092 |
12% (131) |
27% (295) |
44% (483) |
1.39 |
Community Shield
|
10 |
20% (2) |
50% (5) |
60% (6) |
2.10 |
DFL-Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
57% (4) |
1.29 |
Super Cup
|
22 |
9% (2) |
18% (4) |
41% (9) |
1.18 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
|
714 |
10% (72) |
24% (172) |
67% (476) |
1.78 |
Süper Lig
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
FIFA Club World Cup
|
73 |
10% (7) |
27% (20) |
49% (36) |
1.45 |
Super Cup
|
11 |
9% (1) |
18% (2) |
36% (4) |
1.09 |
Premiership
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
50% (1) |
1.00 |
African Cup of Nations
|
231 |
15% (34) |
29% (68) |
50% (116) |
1.59 |
KNVB Cup
|
132 |
13% (17) |
20% (27) |
56% (74) |
1.58 |
FA Cup
|
404 |
10% (42) |
21% (85) |
51% (206) |
1.44 |
Pro League
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
50% (1) |
1.50 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF)
|
18 |
17% (3) |
39% (7) |
72% (13) |
2.17 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
|
35 |
17% (6) |
40% (14) |
57% (20) |
1.89 |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship
|
83 |
7% (6) |
23% (19) |
47% (39) |
1.31 |
FIFA Confederations Cup
|
16 |
0 |
25% (4) |
63% (10) |
1.50 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
43% (3) |
57% (4) |
1.57 |
FIFA World Cup
|
126 |
13% (17) |
25% (32) |
44% (56) |
1.41 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
14% (1) |
57% (4) |
1.29 |
UEFA Nations League - League D
|
96 |
11% (11) |
24% (23) |
54% (52) |
1.55 |
UEFA Nations League
|
199 |
12% (24) |
26% (51) |
45% (90) |
1.40 |
UEFA Nations League - League B
|
169 |
11% (19) |
25% (42) |
43% (73) |
1.34 |
UEFA Nations League - League C
|
188 |
14% (26) |
27% (50) |
53% (99) |
1.60 |
Super Cup
|
9 |
11% (1) |
33% (3) |
56% (5) |
1.67 |
Super Cup
|
7 |
0 |
29% (2) |
71% (5) |
1.71 |
Premier League
|
98 |
9% (9) |
24% (24) |
45% (44) |
1.33 |
CONCACAF Gold Cup
|
36 |
6% (2) |
28% (10) |
67% (24) |
1.72 |
UEFA Conference League
|
2,046 |
11% (219) |
24% (492) |
49% (1008) |
1.44 |
Olympics
|
31 |
16% (5) |
35% (11) |
52% (16) |
1.71 |
League Cup
|
58 |
16% (9) |
28% (16) |
50% (29) |
1.59 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
|
10 |
20% (2) |
30% (3) |
40% (4) |
1.50 |
Finalissima
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
43 |
5% (2) |
23% (10) |
42% (18) |
1.16 |
UEFA European Under-19 Championship
|
15 |
0 |
0 |
40% (6) |
0.80 |
RPL Winter Cup
|
13 |
31% (4) |
46% (6) |
54% (7) |
2.15 |
First League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
UEFA Women's Champions League
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Copa Libertadores
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Turkish Cup
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
Ofb Cup
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
100% (1) |
2.00 |
FIFA World Cup qualification (inter-confederation play-offs)
|
2 |
0 |
50% (1) |
100% (2) |
2.50 |
FIFA Intercontinental Cup
|
1 |
0 |
100% (1) |
100% (1) |
3.00 |